Výsledky
1.KOLO
E1A0301 | Šumperk "B" | Velké Losiny | 3:0 | ||
E1A0307 | Vikt.Přerov | Šternberk | 11:3 | ||
E1A0302 | Zábřeh | Jeseník | 2:6 | ||
E1A0304 | Čechovice | Černovír | 2:4 | ||
E1A0305 | Mohelnice | Lipník | 4:0 | ||
E1A0306 | FKM Konice | Uničov "B" | 2:4 | ||
E1A0308 | 1.SK Prostějov | 1.FC Přerov "B" | 8:0 | ||
E1A0104 | 1.HFK Olomouc "B" | Lipník | 7:1 | ||
2.KOLO
E1A0103 | Zábřeh | Černovír | 4:0 | ||
E1A0105 | Čechovice | Uničov "B" | 1:6 | ||
E1A0106 | Mohelnice | Šternberk | 24:0 | ||
E1A0107 | FKM Konice | 1.FC Přerov "B" | 4:1 | ||
E1A0108 | Vikt.Přerov | 1.SK Prostějov | 2:9 | ||
E1A0101 | Jeseník | Velké Losiny | 8:0 |
3.KOLO
E1A0404 | Lipník | FKM Konice | 1:4 | ||
E1A0401 | Velké Losiny | 1.FC Přerov "B" | 0:2 | ||
E1A0402 | Šternberk | 1.SK Prostějov | 0:26 | ||
E1A0403 | Uničov "B" | Vikt.Přerov | 5:1 | ||
E1A0405 | Černovír | Mohelnice | 1:7 | ||
E1A0407 | Jeseník | 1.HFK Olomouc "B" | 0:3 | ||
E1A0408 | Šumperk "B" | Zábřeh | 4:0 |
4.KOLO
E1A0506 | Vikt.Přerov | Lipník | 2:2 | ||
E1A0508 | 1.FC Přerov "B" | Šternberk | 10:0 | ||
E1A0502 | 1.HFK Olomouc "B" | Šumperk "B" | 0:1 | ||
E1A0503 | Čechovice | Jeseník | 0:2 | ||
E1A0505 | FKM Konice | Černovír | 9:1 | ||
E1A0507 | 1.SK Prostějov | Uničov "B" | 5:3 | ||
5.KOLO
E1A0601 | Velké Losiny | Šternberk | 12:2 | ||
E1A0603 | Lipník | 1.SK Prostějov | 0:9 | ||
E1A0607 | Šumperk "B" | Čechovice | 2:1 | ||
E1A0602 | Uničov "B" | 1.FC Přerov "B" | 2:4 | ||
E1A0604 | Černovír | Vikt.Přerov | 1:1 | ||
E1A0606 | Jeseník | Mohelnice | 1:1 | ||
E1A0608 | Zábřeh | 1.HFK Olomouc "B" | 2:1 | ||
6. a 7. KOLO
E1A0201 | Velké Losiny | 1.SK Prostějov | 1:4 | ||
E1A0202 | 1.FC Přerov "B" | Vikt.Přerov | 3:0 | ||
E1A0203 | Šternberk | FKM Konice | 0:15 | ||
E1A0205 | Lipník | Čechovice | 0:1 | ||
E1A0206 | Černovír | 1.HFK Olomouc "B" | 0:9 | ||
E1A0208 | Jeseník | Šumperk "B" | 2:0 | ||
E1A0701 | 1.HFK Olomouc "B" | Velké Losiny | 8:0 | ||
E1A0702 | Čechovice | Zábřeh | 1:3 | ||
E1A0703 | Mohelnice | Šumperk "B" | 7:1 | ||
E1A0704 | FKM Konice | Jeseník | 3:3 | ||
E1A0706 | 1.SK Prostějov | Černovír | 10:0 | ||
E1A0707 | 1.FC Přerov "B" | Lipník | 1:1 | ||
E1A0708 | Šternberk | Uničov "B" |
0:5 |
||
E1A0709 | Uničov ''B'' | Mohelnice | 2:5 | ||