Poř | TabulkaRP2 | Odehráno | Výhra | Remíza | Prohra | Skóre+ | Skóre- | Body |
1 | Lhoty C | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 278 | 154 | 62 |
2 | Častolovice B | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 274 | 158 | 62 |
3 | Prorubky B | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 249 | 183 | 55 |
4 | Olešnice B | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 222 | 210 | 52 |
5 | Solnice | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 207 | 225 | 48 |
6 | Voděrady D | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 226 | 206 | 47 |
7 | Tutleky | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 204 | 228 | 47 |
8 | Týniště B | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 215 | 217 | 46 |
9 | Vamberk C | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 216 | 216 | 46 |
10 | Rychnov B | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 165 | 267 | 42 |
11 | Hroška | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 205 | 227 | 41 |
12 | Peklo B | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 178 | 254 | 39 |
13 | Doudleby A | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 169 | 263 | 37 |
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Voděrady D-Vamberk C 11/7,Tutleky-Hroška 10/8,Doudleby A-Solnice 6/12,Peklo B-Olešnice B 10/8,Lhoty C-Týniště B 13/5,Rychnov B-Častolovice B 0/18
25.kolo
(STK, 7. 4. 2007 15:17)Častolovice B-Voděrady D 11/7,Týniště B-Rychnov B 17/1,Olešnice B-Lhoty C 6/12,Prorubky B-Peklo B 11/7,Hroška-Doudleby A 12/6,Vamberk C-Tutleky 8/10
24.kolo
(STK, 1. 4. 2007 11:11)Voděrady D-Tutleky 15/3,Doudleby A-Vamberk C 6/12,Peklo B-Solnice 13/5,Lhoty C-Prorubky B 15/3,Rychnov B-Olešnice B 8/10,častolovice B-Týniště B odloženo
23.kolo
(STK, 23. 3. 2007 23:14)Týniště B-Voděrady D 4/14,Olešnice B-Častolovice B 9/9,Prorubky B-Rychnov B 16/2,Solnice-Lhoty C 11/7,Hroška-Peklo B 12/6, Tutleky-Doudleby A 16/2
22.kolo
(STK, 19. 3. 2007 12:37)Voděrady D-Doudleby A 13/5,Peklo B-Vamberk C 8/10,Lhoty C-Hroška 9/9,Rychnov B-Solnice 9/9,Častolovice B-Prorubky B 11/7,Týniště B-Olešnice B 4/14
21.kolo
(STK, 11. 3. 2007 8:41)Olešnice B-Voděrady D 12/6,Prorubky B-Týniště B 11/7,Solnice-Častolovice B 7/11,Hroška-Rychnov B 8/10,Vamberk C-Lhoty C 9/9,Tutleky-Peklo B 10/8
20.kolo
(STK, 6. 3. 2007 12:59)Peklo B-Doudleby A 13/5,Lhoty C-Tutleky 13/5,Rychnov B-Vamberk C 2/16,Častolovice B-Hroška 13/5,Týniště B-Solnice 15/3,Olešnice B-Prorubky B 10/8,dohrávka 17.kola: Solnice-Voděrady D 10/8
19.kolo
(STK, 25. 2. 2007 18:54)Prorubky B-Voděrady D 11/7,Solnice-Olešnice B 11/7,Hroška-Týniště B 8/10,Vamberk C-Častolovice B 5/13,Tutleky-Rychnov B 13/5,Doudleby A-Lhoty C 7/11
18.kolo
(STK, 17. 2. 2007 22:05)Voděrady D-Peklo B 14/4,Rychnov B-Doudleby A 11/7,Častolovice B-Tutleky 15/3,Týniště B-Vamberk C 11/7,Olešnice B-Hroška 9/9,Prorubky B-Solnice 9/9
17.kolo
(STK, 11. 2. 2007 10:08)Solnice-Voděrady D odloženo,Hroška-Prorubky B 11/7,Vamberk C-Olešnice B 10/8,Tutleky-Týniště B 13/5,Doudleby A-Častolovice B 3/15,Peklo B-Lhoty C 2/16
16.kolo
(STK, 3. 2. 2007 21:00)Voděrady D-Lhoty C 6/12, Rychnov B-Peklo B 12/6, Týniště B-Doudleby A 12/6, Olešnice B-Tutleky 12/6, Prorubky B-Vamberk C 6/12, Solnice-Hroška 6/12
15.kolo
(STK, 28. 1. 2007 7:55)Hroška-Voděrady D 8/10,Vamberk C-Solnice 14/4,Tutleky-Prorubky B 13/5,Doudleby A-Olešnice B 8/10,Peklo B-Častolovice B 7/11,Lhoty C-Rychnov B 13/5
14.kolo
(STK, 21. 1. 2007 8:25)Voděrady D-Rychnov B 13/5,Častolovice B-Lhoty C 6/12,Týniště B-Peklo B 16/2,Prorubky B-Doudleby A 14/4,Solnice-Tutleky 9/9,Hroška-Vamberk C 11/7
13.kolo
(STK, 14. 1. 2007 14:49)Vamberk C-Voděrady D 12/6,Hroška-Tutleky 11/7,Solnice-Doudleby A 8/10,Olešnice B-Peklo B 13/5,Týniště B-Lhoty C 10/8,Častolovice B-Rychnov B 18/0
12.kolo
(STK, 6. 1. 2007 18:34)Voděrady D-Častolovice B 7/11,Rychnov B-Týniště B 10/8,Lhoty C-Olešnice B 17/1,Peklo B-Prorubky B 12/6,Doudleby A-Hroška 10/8,Tutleky-Vamberk C 11/7
11.kolo
(STK, 25. 12. 2006 8:43)Tutleky-Voděrady D 9/9,Vamberk C-Doudleby A 12/6,Solnice-Peklo B 16/2,Prorubky B-Lhoty C 8/10,Olešnice B-Rychnov B 12/6,Týniště B-Častolovice B 7/11
10.kolo
(STK, 17. 12. 2006 19:16)Voděrady D-Týniště B 9/9,Častolovice B-Olešnice B 15/3,Rychnov B-Prorubky B 8/10,Lhoty C-Solnice 11/7,Peklo B-Hroška 10/8,Doudleby A-Tutleky 9/9
9.kolo
(STK, 10. 12. 2006 7:17)Doudleby A-Voděrady D 11/7,Vamberk C-Peklo B 9/9,Hroška-Lhoty C 11/7,Solnice-Rychnov B 12/6,Prorubky B-Častolovice B 12/6,Olešnice B-Týniště B 12/6
8.kolo
(STK, 5. 12. 2006 21:10)Voděrady D-Olešnice B 9/9,Týniště B-Prorubky B 5/13,Častolovice B-Solnice 9/9,Rychnov B-Hroška 9/9,Lhoty C-Vamberk C 13/5,Peklo B-Tutleky 10/8
7.kolo
(STK, 28. 11. 2006 15:51)Doudleby A-Peklo B 9/9,Tutleky-Lhoty C 5/13,Vamberk C-Rychnov B 8/10,Hroška-Častolovice B 7/11,Solnice-Týniště B 11/7,Prorubky B-Olešnice B 12/6
STK
(26.kolo, 15. 4. 2007 15:52)