Poř | TabulkaRP3 | Odehráno | Výhra | Remíza | Prohra | Skóre+ | Skóre- | Body |
1 | Dobré | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 270 | 126 | 61 |
2 | Slatina | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 256 | 140 | 57 |
3 | Lhoty D | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 248 | 148 | 55 |
4 | Dobruška | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 258 | 138 | 54 |
5 | Týniště C | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 237 | 159 | 49 |
6 | Lupenice | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 213 | 183 | 48 |
7 | Častolovice D | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 207 | 189 | 44 |
8 | Voděrady E | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 196 | 200 | 39 |
9 | Rychnov C | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 185 | 211 | 35 |
10 | Olešnice C | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 119 | 277 | 32 |
11 | Častolovice C | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 150 | 246 | 32 |
12 | Doudleby B | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 37 | 359 | 22 |
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Dobruška-Voděrady E 11/7,Častolovice C-Olešnice C 6/12,Týniště C-Rychnov C 11/7,Slatina-Lhoty D 9/9,Častolovice D-Lupenice 9/9
25.kolo
(STK, 8. 4. 2007 0:08)Lupenice-Dobruška 9/9,Doudleby B-Častolovice D 0/18,Rychnov C-Slatina 8/10,Dobré-Týniště C 13/5,Voděrady E-Častolovice C 15/3
24.kolo
(STK, 1. 4. 2007 11:22)
Dobruška-Častolovice C 14/4,Týniště C-Olešnice C 15/3,Slatina-Dobré 7/11,Častolovice D-Lhoty D 4/14,
Lupenice-Doudleby B 16/2
23.kolo
(STK, 25. 3. 2007 20:48)
Doudleby B-Dobruška 0/18,Lhoty D-Lupenice
11/7,Rychnov C-Častolovice D 4/14,Olešnice C-Slatina 4/14,Voděrady E-Týniště C 11/7
22.kolo
(STK, 19. 3. 2007 13:04)Týniště C-Častolovice C 16/2,Slatina-Voděrady E 16/2,Častolovice D-Dobré 5/13,Lupenice-Rychnov C 16/2,Doudleby B-Lhoty D 4/14
21.kolo
(STK, 11. 3. 2007 7:20)Lhoty D-Dobruška 8/10,Rychnov C-Doudleby B 18/0,Dobré-Lupenice 8/10,Olešnice C-Častolovice D 3/15,Častolovice C-Slatina 3/15
20.kolo
(STK, 6. 3. 2007 13:11)Dobruška-Týniště C 11/7,Častolovice D-Voděrady E 10/8,Lupenice-Olešnice C 14/4,Doudleby B-Dobré 3/15,Lhoty D-Rychnov C 13/5,dohrávka 14.kola: Olešnice C-Voděrady E 12/6,dohrávka 17.kola:Týniště C-Častolovice D 10/8
19.kolo
(STK, 25. 2. 2007 20:20)
Rychnov C-Dobruška 5/13,Dobré-Lhoty D 9/9,Olešnice C-Doudleby B 17/1,Voděrady E-Lupenice
9/9,Častolovice C-Častolovice D 9/9,Týniště C-Slatina 9/9, dohrávka 18.kola: Lhoty D-Olešnice C 15/3
18.kolo
(STK, 17. 2. 2007 23:00)Dobruška-Slatina 9/9,Lupenice-Častolovice C odloženo,Doudleby B-Voděrady E 4/14,Lhoty D-Olešnice C odloženo, Rychnov C-Dobré 8/10,Častolovice D-lhoty D 4/14 =předehrávka=nazapočítáno do tabulky
17.kolo
(STK, 11. 2. 2007 10:27)Dobré-Dobruška 12/6,Olešnice C-Rychnov C 3/15,Voděrady E-Lhoty D 6/12,Častolovice C-Doudleby B 12/6,Týniště C-Častolovice D Odloženo
16.kolo
(STK, 3. 2. 2007 21:55)Častolovice D-Slatina 6/12, Lupenice-Týniště C 11/7, Lhoty D-Častolovice C 14/4, Rychnov C-Voděrady E 5/13, Dobré-Olešnice C 18/0
15.kolo
(STK, 28. 1. 2007 8:01)Olešnice C-Dobruška 2/16,Voděrady E-Dobré 7/11,Častolovice C-Rychnov C 8/10,Týniště C-Doudleby B 18/0,Slatina-Lupenice 11/7
14.kolo
(STK, 21. 1. 2007 8:33)Dobruška-Častolovice D 15/3,Doudleby B-Slatina 0/18,Lhoty D-Týniště C 9/9,Dobré-Častolovice C 12/6,Olešnice C-Voděrady E odloženo
13.kolo
(STK, 14. 1. 2007 15:26)Voděrady E-Dobruška 6/12,Olešnice C-Častolovice C 12/6,Rychnov C-Týniště C 6/12,Lhoty D-Slatina 9/9,Lupenice-Častolovice D 11/7
12.kolo
(STK, 6. 1. 2007 20:44)Dobruška-Lupenice 8/10,Častolovice D-Doudleby B 18/0,Slatina-Rychnov C 11/7,Týniště C-Dobré 9/9,Častolovice C-Voděrady E 11/7
11.kolo
(STK, 25. 12. 2006 8:17)Častolovice C-Dobruška 5/13,Olešnice C-Týniště C 4/14,Dobré-Slatina 15/3,Lhoty D-Častolovice D 12/6,Doudleby B-Lupenice 6/12
10.kolo
(STK, 17. 12. 2006 21:04)Dobruška-Doudleby B 18/0,Lupenice-Lhoty D 7/11,Častolovice D-Rychnov C 10/8,Slatina-Olešnice C 15/3,Týniště C-Voděrady E 11/7
9.kolo
(STK, 10. 12. 2006 7:56)Častolovice C-Týniště C 3/15,Voděrady E-Slatina 4/14,Dobré-Častolovice D 11/7,Rychnov C-Lupenice 5/13,Lhoty D-Doudleby B 16/2
8.kolo
(STK, 5. 12. 2006 21:40)Dobruška-Lhoty D 16/2,Doudleby B-Rychnov C 3/15,Lupenice-Dobré 7/11,Častolovice D-Olešnice C 12/6,Slatina-Častolovice C 13/5
26.kolo
(STK, 15. 4. 2007 16:23)