TURNAJ POD ŠIRÝM NEBEM,6.9.2008 - VÝSLEDKY
28. 12. 2010
Turnaj všech generací - pod širým nebem 6.ročník | |||||
KONEČNÉ POŘADÍ | |||||
Poř. | Jméno | Rtg | Fed. | Klub | Body |
1. | Gregor Jiří | 2267 | CZE | Šk Holdia Dp Praha | 6,5 |
2. | Zanikov Konstantin | 2101 | RUS | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 6,0 |
3. | Tejkal Jiří | 2003 | CZE | Sk Loko Praha | 6,0 |
4. | Soukal Rudolf | 2115 | CZE | Šachový Oddíl Tj Dukla Pr | 5,5 |
5. | Hába Zdeněk | 2151 | CZE | Šk Gordic Jihlava | 5,0 |
6. | Vandas Jakub | 1933 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 5,0 |
7. | Bauer Jindřich | 1817 | CZE | 2222 Šk Polabiny | 5,0 |
8. | Královský Martin | 1992 | CZE | Sk Lokomotiva Radlice, O. | 5,0 |
9. | Zanikov Melikset | 1667 | RUS | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 5,0 |
10. | Šneiberg Kryštof | 1759 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 5,0 |
11. | Rous Daniel | 1739 | CZE | Šk Porg Praha | 5,0 |
12. | Liuba Volodymyr | 2000 | UKR | neuvedl | 4,5 |
13. | Kůs Petr | 1941 | CZE | Tj Praga Praha | 4,5 |
14. | Fiala Jan | 1822 | CZE | Tj Sokol Praha-Vršovice | 4,5 |
15. | Smižanský Jozef | 1817 | CZE | Sk Lokomotiva Radlice, O. | 4,5 |
16. | Paděra Karel | 2069 | CZE | Alfa Praha - Šk Mf | 4,5 |
17. | Sedláčková Janka | 1659 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 4,5 |
18. | Medek Karel | 1711 | CZE | Sk Motorlet Praha | 4,5 |
19. | Hamala Miroslav | 2000 | CZE | Kc Kaskáda Bílina | 4,0 |
20. | Ratušny Arsen | 1968 | UKR | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 4,0 |
21. | Klusák Michal | 1883 | CZE | Sk Oaza Praha | 4,0 |
22. | Zábranský Jan | 1856 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 4,0 |
23. | Ries Vilém | 2038 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 4,0 |
24. | Kühnl Eduard | 1703 | CZE | Fima Čsob | 4,0 |
25. | Žegklitz Michal | 1250 | CZE | Tj Bohemians Praha | 4,0 |
26. | Zámorský Ladislav | 1475 | CZE | Tj Sokol Mělník | 4,0 |
27. | Mlejnek Stanislav | 1611 | CZE | Šk Emerge Mladá Boleslav | 4,0 |
28. | Veselský Jan | 1634 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 4,0 |
29. | Vicherek Efrem | 1621 | CZE | Šk Teplárna Praha-Malešic | 4,0 |
30. | Naď Boris | 1903 | CZE | Šachový Oddíl Tj Dukla Pr | 3,5 |
31. | Vohralík Vítězslav | 1666 | CZE | Sk Lokomotiva Radlice, O. | 3,5 |
32. | Lošan Rudolf | 1578 | CZE | Tj Praga Praha | 3,5 |
33. | Buk Pavel | 1668 | CZE | Sokol Buštěhrad | 3,5 |
34. | Veselý Roman | 1649 | CZE | Šachový Klub Liteň | 3,5 |
35. | Novák Martin | 1312 | CZE | Sokol Buštěhrad | 3,5 |
36. | Skuhrovec Jaroslav | 1308 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 3,0 |
37. | Kejhová Lenka | 1442 | CZE | Tj Union Plzeň | 3,0 |
38. | Franěk Jan | 1403 | CZE | Tj Bohemians Praha | 3,0 |
39. | Godley Sean | 1000 | ENG | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 3,0 |
40. | Voldánová Barbora | 1294 | CZE | Šk Bohemia Pardubice O.s. | 3,0 |
41. | Schánilec Ladislav | 1374 | CZE | Sk Oaza Praha | 3,0 |
42. | Jakuš Lubomír | 1538 | CZE | Šk Mahrla Praha | 3,0 |
43. | Trčka Bohdan | 1577 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 3,0 |
44. | Civín Dominik | 1100 | CZE | Šachový Klub Zdice | 3,0 |
45. | Dunder Jiří | 1000 | CZE | neuvedl | 3,0 |
46. | Gericke Grant | 1593 | ENG | Šk Mahrla Praha | 3,0 |
47. | Rosenbaumová Eva | 1408 | CZE | Šachový Klub Zdice | 3,0 |
48. | Rosenbaum Jan | 1250 | CZE | Šachový Klub Zdice | 2,5 |
49. | Škubal Ondřej | 1250 | CZE | Sokol Buštěhrad | 2,5 |
50. | Hroděj Karel | 1730 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 2,5 |
51. | Havlík Richard | 1310 | CZE | Tj Slovan Praha-Bohnice | 2,5 |
52. | Cisko Ondřej | 1000 | CZE | Šachový Klub Zdice | 2,0 |
53. | Mykiska Mojmír | 1100 | CZE | Šachový Oddíl Tj Dukla Pr | 2,0 |
54. | Dunder Ondřej | 1250 | CZE | Tj Bohemians Praha | 2,0 |
55. | Pivoňka Michael | 1250 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 2,0 |
56. | Mykiska Vojtěch | 1100 | CZE | neuvedl | 2,0 |
57. | Houška Jindřich | 1250 | CZE | Šk Praha-Smíchov | 2,0 |
58. | Turický Robert | 1100 | CZE | Šachový Klub Zdice | 2,0 |
59. | Cisko Tomáš | 1250 | CZE | Šachový Klub Zdice | 1,5 |
60. | Štros Sebastian | 1000 | CZE | ZŠ Angel | 1,0 |
61. | Rosenbaumová Lea | 1100 | CZE | Šachový Klub Zdice | 1,0 |
62. | Rejchrt Aleš | 1000 | CZE | Gymnázium Arabská | 1,0 |
63. | Musil Jan | 1000 | CZE | neuvedl | 1,0 |