Jdi na obsah
Jdi na menu
1. kolo 25.08.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0101 | FC Veselí | Sparta Brno B | 25.08. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0102 | Svratka Brno | Vel.Bílovice | 25.08. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0103 | Ratíškovice | Mikulov | 25.08. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0104 | Slatina | Líšeň | 25.08. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0105 | MSK Břeclav | Šardice B | 25.08. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0106 | Hrušovany | 1. SC Znojmo B | 25.08. 09:00 | SO | |
|
2. kolo 01.09.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0201 | Sparta Brno B | 1. SC Znojmo B | 01.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0202 | Šardice B | Hrušovany | 01.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0203 | Líšeň | MSK Břeclav | 01.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0204 | Mikulov | Slatina | 01.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0205 | Vel.Bílovice | Ratíškovice | 01.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0206 | FC Veselí | Svratka Brno | 01.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
3. kolo 08.09.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0301 | Svratka Brno | Sparta Brno B | 08.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0302 | Ratíškovice | FC Veselí | 08.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0303 | Slatina | Vel.Bílovice | 08.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0304 | MSK Břeclav | Mikulov | 08.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0305 | Hrušovany | Líšeň | 08.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0306 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Šardice B | 08.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
4. kolo 15.09.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0401 | Sparta Brno B | Šardice B | 15.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0402 | Líšeň | 1. SC Znojmo B | 15.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0403 | Mikulov | Hrušovany | 15.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0404 | Vel.Bílovice | MSK Břeclav | 15.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0405 | FC Veselí | Slatina | 15.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0406 | Svratka Brno | Ratíškovice | 15.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
5. kolo 22.09.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0501 | Ratíškovice | Sparta Brno B | 22.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0502 | Slatina | Svratka Brno | 22.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0503 | MSK Břeclav | FC Veselí | 22.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0504 | Hrušovany | Vel.Bílovice | 22.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0505 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Mikulov | 22.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0506 | Šardice B | Líšeň | 22.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
6. kolo 29.09.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0601 | Sparta Brno B | Líšeň | 29.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0602 | Mikulov | Šardice B | 29.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0603 | Vel.Bílovice | 1. SC Znojmo B | 29.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0604 | FC Veselí | Hrušovany | 29.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0605 | Svratka Brno | MSK Břeclav | 29.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0606 | Ratíškovice | Slatina | 29.09. 09:00 | SO | |
|
7. kolo 06.10.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0701 | Slatina | Sparta Brno B | 06.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0702 | MSK Břeclav | Ratíškovice | 06.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0703 | Hrušovany | Svratka Brno | 06.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0704 | 1. SC Znojmo B | FC Veselí | 06.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0705 | Šardice B | Vel.Bílovice | 06.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0706 | Líšeň | Mikulov | 06.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
8. kolo 13.10.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0801 | Sparta Brno B | Mikulov | 13.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0802 | Vel.Bílovice | Líšeň | 13.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0803 | FC Veselí | Šardice B | 13.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0804 | Svratka Brno | 1. SC Znojmo B | 13.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0805 | Ratíškovice | Hrušovany | 13.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0806 | Slatina | MSK Břeclav | 13.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
9. kolo 20.10.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A0901 | MSK Břeclav | Sparta Brno B | 20.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0902 | Hrušovany | Slatina | 20.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0903 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Ratíškovice | 20.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0904 | Šardice B | Svratka Brno | 20.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0905 | Líšeň | FC Veselí | 20.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A0906 | Mikulov | Vel.Bílovice | 20.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
10. kolo 27.10.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1001 | Sparta Brno B | Vel.Bílovice | 27.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1002 | FC Veselí | Mikulov | 27.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1003 | Svratka Brno | Líšeň | 27.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1004 | Ratíškovice | Šardice B | 27.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1005 | Slatina | 1. SC Znojmo B | 27.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1006 | MSK Břeclav | Hrušovany | 27.10. 09:00 | SO | |
|
11. kolo 03.11.2007 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1101 | Hrušovany | Sparta Brno B | 03.11. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1102 | 1. SC Znojmo B | MSK Břeclav | 03.11. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1103 | Šardice B | Slatina | 03.11. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1104 | Líšeň | Ratíškovice | 03.11. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1105 | Mikulov | Svratka Brno | 03.11. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1106 | Vel.Bílovice | FC Veselí | 03.11. 09:00 | SO | |
|
12. kolo 05.04.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1201 | Sparta Brno B | FC Veselí | 05.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1202 | Vel.Bílovice | Svratka Brno | 05.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1203 | Mikulov | Ratíškovice | 05.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1204 | Líšeň | Slatina | 05.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1205 | Šardice B | MSK Břeclav | 05.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1206 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Hrušovany | 05.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
13. kolo 12.04.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1301 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Sparta Brno B | 12.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1302 | Hrušovany | Šardice B | 12.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1303 | MSK Břeclav | Líšeň | 12.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1304 | Slatina | Mikulov | 12.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1305 | Ratíškovice | Vel.Bílovice | 12.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1306 | Svratka Brno | FC Veselí | 12.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
14. kolo 19.04.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1401 | Sparta Brno B | Svratka Brno | 19.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1402 | FC Veselí | Ratíškovice | 19.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1403 | Vel.Bílovice | Slatina | 19.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1404 | Mikulov | MSK Břeclav | 19.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1405 | Líšeň | Hrušovany | 19.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1406 | Šardice B | 1. SC Znojmo B | 19.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
15. kolo 26.04.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1501 | Šardice B | Sparta Brno B | 26.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1502 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Líšeň | 26.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1503 | Hrušovany | Mikulov | 26.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1504 | MSK Břeclav | Vel.Bílovice | 26.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1505 | Slatina | FC Veselí | 26.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1506 | Ratíškovice | Svratka Brno | 26.04. 09:00 | SO | |
|
16. kolo 03.05.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1601 | Sparta Brno B | Ratíškovice | 03.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1602 | Svratka Brno | Slatina | 03.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1603 | FC Veselí | MSK Břeclav | 03.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1604 | Vel.Bílovice | Hrušovany | 03.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1605 | Mikulov | 1. SC Znojmo B | 03.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1606 | Líšeň | Šardice B | 03.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
17. kolo 10.05.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1701 | Líšeň | Sparta Brno B | 10.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1702 | Šardice B | Mikulov | 10.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1703 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Vel.Bílovice | 10.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1704 | Hrušovany | FC Veselí | 10.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1705 | MSK Břeclav | Svratka Brno | 10.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1706 | Slatina | Ratíškovice | 10.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
18. kolo 17.05.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1801 | Sparta Brno B | Slatina | 17.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1802 | Ratíškovice | MSK Břeclav | 17.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1803 | Svratka Brno | Hrušovany | 17.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1804 | FC Veselí | 1. SC Znojmo B | 17.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1805 | Vel.Bílovice | Šardice B | 17.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1806 | Mikulov | Líšeň | 17.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
19. kolo 24.05.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1901 | Mikulov | Sparta Brno B | 24.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1902 | Líšeň | Vel.Bílovice | 24.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1903 | Šardice B | FC Veselí | 24.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1904 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Svratka Brno | 24.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1905 | Hrušovany | Ratíškovice | 24.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1906 | MSK Břeclav | Slatina | 24.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
20. kolo 31.05.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2001 | Sparta Brno B | MSK Břeclav | 31.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2002 | Slatina | Hrušovany | 31.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2003 | Ratíškovice | 1. SC Znojmo B | 31.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2004 | Svratka Brno | Šardice B | 31.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2005 | FC Veselí | Líšeň | 31.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2006 | Vel.Bílovice | Mikulov | 31.05. 09:00 | SO | |
|
21. kolo 07.06.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2101 | Vel.Bílovice | Sparta Brno B | 07.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2102 | Mikulov | FC Veselí | 07.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2103 | Líšeň | Svratka Brno | 07.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2104 | Šardice B | Ratíškovice | 07.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2105 | 1. SC Znojmo B | Slatina | 07.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2106 | Hrušovany | MSK Břeclav | 07.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
22. kolo 14.06.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A2201 | Sparta Brno B | Hrušovany | 14.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2202 | MSK Břeclav | 1. SC Znojmo B | 14.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2203 | Slatina | Šardice B | 14.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2204 | Ratíškovice | Líšeň | 14.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2205 | Svratka Brno | Mikulov | 14.06. 09:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2206 | FC Veselí | Vel.Bílovice | 14.06. 09:00 | SO |
Archiv
Kalendář
<< |
říjen / 2022 |
>> |