Všechny zápasy najdete zde.
Sezona 2014/2015
Přípravná utkání
13.8.14 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:9 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
23.8.14 HC Chrudim 2:3 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
27.8.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
2.9.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
6.9.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3 HC Chrudim
12.9.14 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 6:0 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
Mistrovská utkání
19.9.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 13:1 HC Příbram
21.9.14 HC Chrudim 4:3 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
26.9.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 12:2 HC Krkonoše
28.9.14 HC Slavoj Velké Popovice 1:4 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
3.10.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
5.10.14 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 7:2 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
10.10.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:0 HC Tábor
12.10.14 SC Kolín 4:3 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
19.10.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2 HC Vlci Jablonec
24.10.14 HC Příbram 3:10 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
26.10.14 Žďár nad Sázavou 5:0 HC Chrudim
31.10.14 HC Krkonoše 3:4(sn) SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
2.11.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 9:2 HC Slavoj Velké Popovice
7.11.14 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
16.11.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:5 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
21.11.14 HC Tábor 5:4(sn) SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
28.11.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:3 SC Kolín
30.11.14 HC Vlci Jablonec 4:3 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
Play off
5.12.14 HC Zubr Přerov 0:5 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
7.12.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:4 SHK Hodonín
12.12.14 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:5 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
14.12.14 HC Slezan Opava 4:5(sn) SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
4.1.15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
9.1.15 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:6 HC Zubr Přerov
Sezona 2013/2014
Přípravné utkání
8.9.13 SK Sršni Kutná Hora 2:7 HC Lvi Chotěboř
15.9.13 HC Lvi Chotěboř 4:5 HHK Velké Meziříčí
Sezona 2011/2012
Přípravné utkání
10.8.11 HC Kometa Brno 7:2 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
13.8.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 7:0 HK Hradec Králové
16.8.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 3:6 HC Energie Karlovy Vary
19.8.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 9:0 HC Hvězda Praha
23.8.11 HC Dukla Jihlava 7:2 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
24.8.11 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:5 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
30.8.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 3:7 HC Dukla Jihlava
31.8.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 SC Kolínští Kozlové
10.9.11 HC Hvězda Praha 0:7 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
23.12.11 HC Lvi Chotěboř 0:14 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
Turnaje
Havlíčkův Brod-Memoriál Martina Čecha
26.12.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 SC Kolínští Kozlové
26.12.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 4:2 HC Krkonoše
26.12.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 5:0 HC Tábor
27.12.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 HC Sparta Praha
Mannheim-Německo
28.1.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 1:5 MERC-Jungadler Mannheim e.V.
28.1.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 6:4 EV Landshut
28.1.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 6:1 Eisbären Berlin
Semifinále:
29.1.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 2:5 KEV Krefeld
O 3.místo:
29.1.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod : HC Slezan Opava
Tábor-Memoriál Zlatka Červeného
30.3.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 1:2 HC Tábor
30.3.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 6:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
30.3.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 13:0 VSK Technika Brno
31.3.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 7:2 HC Orli Znojmo
31.3.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 2:1 HK Ružinov 99
Mistrovská utkání
18.9.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 1:1 HC Drtiči Hodonín
21.9.11 HC PSG Zlín 12:1 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
24.9.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 8:5 HC Zubr Přerov
29.9.11 HC Olomouc 1:2 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
15.10.11 VHK Vsetín 3:5 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
19.10.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 5:5 HC Dukla Jihlava
22.10.11 HC Kometa Brno 6:1 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
28.10.11 HC Drtiči Hodonín 4:1 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
30.10.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 1:12 HC PSG Zlín
5.11.11 HC Zubr Přerov 3:4 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
12.11.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 9:3 HC Olomouc
13.11.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 1:2 HCM Warrior Brno
19.11.11 HCM Warrior Brno 3:5 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
27.11.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 11:0 VHK Vsetín
30.11.11 HC Dukla Jihlava 5:3 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
3.12.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 0:6 HC Kometa Brno
7.12.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 2:2 HC Drtiči Hodonín
10.12.11 HC PSG Zlín 7:1 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
17.12.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 7:5 HC Zubr Přerov
4.1.12 HC Olomouc 2:3 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
15.1.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 4:4 HCM Warrior Brno
21.1.12 VHK Vsetín 5:6 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
4.2.12 HC Kometa Brno 3:1 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
8.2.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 3:5 HC PSG Zlín
14.2.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 1:11 HC Dukkla Jihlava
18.2.12 HC Zubr Přerov 1:4 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
25.2.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 6:1 HC Olomouc
10.3.12 HCM Warrior Brno 4:2 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
11.3.12 HC Drtiči Hodonín 4:4 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
14.3.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 3:4 VHK Vsetín
17.3.12 HC Dukla Jihlava 11:1 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
25.3.12 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 0:5 HC Kometa Brno
Sezona 2010/2011
Turnaje
Soběslav
30.3.11 HC Mounfield České Budějovice 2:2 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
30.3.11 HC Tábor 1:0 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
30.3.11 Výběr Vysočiny 3:0 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
30.3.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 HC Mounfield České Budějovice
30.3.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 HC Tábor
30.3.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 2:1 Výběr Vysočiny
Čtvrtfinále:
31.3.11 HC Sedlčany 0:1(SN) HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
Semifinále:
31.3.11 Výběr Vysočiny 2:1 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
O 3.místo:
31.3.11 HC Tábor 3:2 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
Play off
26.1.11 HC Kometa Brno 7:3 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
31.1.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 7:7 HC Kometa Úvoz
6.2.11 HC Dukla Jihlava 8:5 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
27.2.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 2:6 HC Kometa Brno
4.3.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 HC Drtiči Hodonín
5.3.11 HC Kometa Úvoz 3:2 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
9.3.11 HC Olomouc 4:2 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
16.3.11 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 4:4 HC Olomouc
HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 2:6 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Drtiči Hodonín 8:3 HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod