Kanadské bodování 17/18
1.
|
~
|
Župka Matěj
|
Okružní
|
80
|
(46+34)
|
2.
|
+1
|
Oltyán Dominik
|
Jesenická
|
59
|
(41+18)
|
3.
|
-1
|
Slavík Matouš
|
Jesenická
|
59
|
(34+25)
|
4.
|
+1
|
Szczurek René
|
Okružní
|
45
|
(26+19)
|
5.
|
-1
|
Žatka Matěj
|
Okružní
|
44
|
(21+23)
|
6.
|
~
|
Jablončík Jan
|
Rýmařov
|
41
|
(29+12)
|
7.
|
~
|
Hampl Pavel
|
Břidličná
|
28
|
(16+12)
|
8.
|
+1
|
Duhajský Jan
|
Okružní
|
25
|
(13+12)
|
9.
|
+3
|
Marek Roman
|
Vrbno
|
24
|
(18+6)
|
10.
|
~
|
Skalický Roman
|
Jesenická
|
23
|
(9+14)
|
11.
|
-3
|
Kajan Samuel
|
Rýmařov
|
22
|
(15+7)
|
12.
|
~
|
Tomica Matěj
|
Břidličná
|
21
|
(17+4)
|
13.
|
+5
|
Válek Zdeněk
|
Břidličná
|
18
|
(15+3)
|
14.
|
~
|
Procházka Ondřej
|
Karlovice
|
18
|
(13+5)
|
15.
|
+4
|
Vachuta Petr
|
Rýmařov
|
17
|
(10+7)
|
16.
|
-3
|
Ujfaluši Jakub
|
Břidličná
|
16
|
(11+5)
|
17.
|
~
|
Dudek Andreas
|
Vrbno
|
14
|
(6+8)
|
18.
|
+2
|
Čížek Jan
|
Vrbno
|
14
|
(3+11)
|
19.
|
-4
|
Cepek Šimon
|
Karlovice
|
13
|
(9+4)
|
20.
|
-4
|
Pek Radim
|
Břidličná
|
12
|
(9+3)
|
21.
|
~
|
Polhoš Rudolf
|
Karlovice
|
9
|
(7+2)
|
21.
|
+11
|
Köhler Filip
|
Gym Rým
|
9
|
(7+2)
|
23.
|
+1
|
Šedo Dominik
|
Andělská
|
9
|
(6+3)
|
24.
|
-3
|
Cíleček Ondřej
|
Rýmařov
|
8
|
(7+1)
|
25.
|
+18
|
Tihelka Jan
|
Rýmařov
|
8
|
(4+4)
|
26.
|
-3
|
Sýkora Tomáš
|
Okružní
|
8
|
(0+8)
|
27.
|
+2
|
Buršík Lukáš
|
Vrbno
|
7
|
(5+2)
|
28.
|
-3
|
Folta Lukáš
|
Karlovice
|
7
|
(3+4)
|
28.
|
~
|
Vodička Svatopluk
|
Jesenická
|
7
|
(3+4)
|
28.
|
+13
|
Vikartovský Vojtěch
|
Karlovice
|
7
|
(3+4)
|
28.
|
+3
|
Schwarz Sebastian
|
Gym Rým
|
7
|
(3+4)
|
32.
|
-3
|
Orság Jan
|
Vrbno
|
6
|
(5+1)
|
33.
|
+2
|
Mohyla Ondřej
|
Karlovice
|
6
|
(3+3)
|
34.
|
-9
|
Dulovec Pavel
|
Vrbno
|
6
|
(2+4)
|
34.
|
-9
|
Papaj Matěj
|
Rýmařov
|
6
|
(2+4)
|
36.
|
-7
|
Palys Tomáš
|
Gym Rým
|
5
|
(4+1)
|
37.
|
-5
|
Jelínek Pavel
|
Karlovice
|
4
|
(3+1)
|
37.
|
-5
|
Buchtela Adam
|
Okružní
|
4
|
(3+1)
|
37.
|
~
|
Výmola Libor
|
Andělská
|
4
|
(3+1)
|
37.
|
+10
|
Křenek Ondřej
|
Rýmařov
|
4
|
(3+1)
|
41.
|
~
|
Veber Petr
|
Břidličná
|
4
|
(2+2)
|
42.
|
-6
|
Podrazil Zdeněk
|
Jesenická
|
4
|
(1+3)
|
43.
|
~
|
Jurman Václav
|
Andělská
|
4
|
(0+4)
|
44.
|
-6
|
Leja Filip
|
Okružní
|
3
|
(2+1)
|
44.
|
-6
|
Toráč Lukáš
|
Jesenická
|
3
|
(2+1)
|
44.
|
-6
|
Zatloukal Viktor
|
Okružní
|
3
|
(2+1)
|
47.
|
~
|
Šmach Tomáš
|
Vrbno
|
3
|
(1+2)
|
47.
|
+8
|
Makový Vojtěch
|
Okružní
|
3
|
(1+2)
|
49.
|
-6
|
Krömer Radek
|
Vrbno
|
3
|
(0+3)
|
49.
|
-6
|
Jelínek Marek
|
Andělská
|
3
|
(0+3)
|
51.
|
~
|
Kameníček Rosťa
|
Andělská
|
2
|
(2+0)
|
52.
|
-5
|
Lukaštíková Šárka
|
Andělská
|
2
|
(1+1)
|
52.
|
-5
|
Krpec Tobiáš
|
Jesenická
|
2
|
(1+1)
|
52.
|
+3
|
Kožíšek Šimon
|
Jesenická
|
2
|
(1+1)
|
55.
|
-3
|
Návara Václav
|
Karlovice
|
1
|
(1+0)
|
55.
|
-3
|
Karvay Vojtěch
|
Okružní
|
1
|
(1+0)
|
55.
|
-3
|
Hladký
|
Gym Rým
|
1
|
(1+0)
|
55.
|
~
|
Křivánek Jakub
|
Jesenická
|
1
|
(1+0)
|
55.
|
~
|
Jandel Filip
|
Gym Rým
|
1
|
(1+0)
|
55.
|
~
|
Šuleř Ondřej
|
Gym Rým
|
1
|
(1+0)
|
55.
|
~
|
Kubečka Denis
|
Andělská
|
1
|
(1+0)
|
55.
|
~
|
Šmach Jaromír
|
Vrbno
|
1
|
(1+0)
|
63.
|
-8
|
Panyla Daniel
|
Okružní
|
1
|
(0+1)
|
63.
|
-8
|
Kotásek
|
Vrbno
|
1
|
(0+1)
|
63.
|
-8
|
Unverdorben T.
|
Jesenická
|
1
|
(0+1)
|
63.
|
-8
|
Hajný Filip
|
Okružní
|
1
|
(0+1)
|
63.
|
-8
|
Snokrot Lukáš
|
Jesenická
|
1
|
(0+1)
|
63.
|
-8
|
Hlušník Kleanas
|
Okružní
|
1
|
(0+1)
|
63.
|
-8
|
Gruss
|
Gym Rým
|
1
|
(0+1)
|
63.
|
~
|
Lešnik Dalibor
|
Jesenická
|
1
|
(0+1)
|
63.
|
~
|
Palla Jiří
|
Rýmařov
|
1
|
(0+1)
|
63.
|
~
|
Pavlík Daniel
|
Břidličná
|
1
|
(0+1)
|