výsledky 78.ročník
9. 4. 2014
Výsledková listina | ||||
78.Ročníku Čendova běhu v Petrově | ||||
Konaného dne 31.3.2013. | ||||
Muži do 39 let | 12 km. | |||
příjmení jméno | rok nar. | klub | čas | |
Wallenfels Jiří | 1972 | Sokol Vinohrady | 47:50:00 | |
Škeřík Robert | 1979 | Tým Roped | 53:34:00 | |
Pelant Jiří | 1987 | Vyprahlá stráň | 57:07:00 | |
Hříbal jan | 1977 | Petrov | 1:01:53 | |
Kiršner Michal | 1976 | Messenger | 1:03:10 | |
Čeřovský Pavel | 1978 | NWS | 1:08:07 | |
Ajm Marek | 1974 | LOK | 1:07:43 | |
Bus Radek | 1976 | Černošice | nedokončil | |
Barten Tomáš | 1987 | Záhořanská klika | nedokončil | |
Muži 40-49 let | 6 km | |||
příjmení jméno | rok.nar. | klub | čas | |
Rychetský Tomáš | 1966 | HH Smíchov | 26:37:00 | |
Bloudek Petr | 1972 | Štěchovice | 27:07:00 | |
Štěpánek Petr | 1965 | Spartak Praha 4 | 28:31:00 | |
Matějovský Pavel | 1965 | AVC Praha | 28:50:00 | |
Stejskal Karel | 1970 | Záhořanská klika | 29:35:00 | |
Lasage Martin | 1972 | Záhořanská klika | 31:59:00 | |
Gololobov Michal | 1973 | Slovan Hradišťko | 32:44:00 | |
Hrubý Václav | 1966 | Měchenice | 33:08:00 | |
Bejbl Jaroslav | 1972 | NWS | 35:23:00 | |
Hubálek Libor | 1970 | HEAT Jílové | 36:00:00 | |
Neumann Robert | 1965 | Hřebena | 36:10:00 | |
Muži 50-59 let | 6 km. | |||
příjmení jméno | rok nar. | klub | čas | |
Mayer Jan | 1954 | Benešov | 28:24:00 | |
Holub Jaroslav | 1962 | Liga 100 | 28:48:00 | |
Doležal Jaromír | 1957 | Sabzo Praha | 29:07:00 | |
Dvořák Otakar | 1962 | MVC-OFF | 29:40:00 | |
John Vladimír | 1955 | Olymp Praha | 29:57:00 | |
Řežábek Petr | 1957 | USK Praha | 40:29:00 | |
Muži 60-69 let | 6 km. | |||
příjmení jméno | rok nar. | klub | čas | |
Lípa Václav | 1952 | Černošice | 27:31:00 | |
Novák Pavel | 1953 | Liga 100 | 27:41:00 | |
Gregor Jaroslav | 1951 | AC. OHA Praha | 28:32:00 | |
Brett Ladislav | 1949 | PSK Olymp Praha | 29:45:00 | |
Svatopluk Pour | 1952 | Slavoj Obecnice | 30:10:00 | |
Hruša Zdenek | 1946 | Jirčany | 30:26:00 | |
Jelínek Karel | 1951 | PSK Olymp Praha | 31:10:00 | |
Cabrnoch Jaroslav | 1944 | Slavoj Davle | 31:26:00 | |
Čerepušťák Ondřej | 1948 | AVC Praha | 34:08:00 | |
Sedlák Boris | 1949 | AVC Praha | 51:10:00 | |
Muži 70 let a více | 6 km. | |||
příjmení jméno | rok nar. | klub | čas | |
Čech Jaroslav | 1941 | Liga 100 | 30:01:00 | |
Svobova Jan | 1943 | Příbram | 31:13:00 | |
Matzner Karel | 1929 | M Tým Zvole | 43:53:00 | |
Ženy do 35 let. | 6 km. | |||
příjmení jméno | rok nar. | klub | čas | |
Beshirová Carmen | 1998 | Zdice | 27:37:00 | |
Frantová Andrea | 1985 | Loko Beroun | 30:25:00 | |
Menclová Pavlína | 1979 | 35:40:00 | ||
Vychodilová Petra | 1983 | Ropet | 36:01:00 | |
Svobodová Veronika | 1984 | Jílové | 38:14:00 | |
Ajm Andrea | 1982 | LOK | 40:59:00 | |
Neumanová Lucie | 1990 | Hřebena | 50:17:00 | |
Ženy 35 - 49 let. | 6 km. | |||
příjmení jméno | rok nar. | klub | čas | |
Chvátalová Markéta | 1975 | HEAT Jílové | 31:26:00 | |
Bloudková Jana | 1976 | Štěchovice | 32:32:00 | |
Svobodová Kateřina | 1970 | 33:27:00 | ||
Holubová Zuzana | 1975 | HEAT Jílové | 33:44:00 | |
Legro Susan | 1968 | Klub Bonbon | 34:09:00 | |
Schreiberová Karolína | 1974 | Silver Foxes | 36:01:00 | |
Kubias Jana | 1970 | Silver Foxes | 36:02:00 | |
Gololobovová Blanka | 1973 | AVC Praha | 36:56:00 | |
Šípková Markéta | 1968 | 40:10:00 | ||
Wallenfels Lenka | 1966 | Sokol Vinohrady | 42:37:00 | |
Ženy nad 50 let. | 6 km. | |||
příjmení jméno | rok nar. | klub | čas | |
Vlachynská Libuše | 1962 | FC.Slovácká Slávia | 31:35:00 | |
Svobodová Dana | 1952 | Příbram | 36:00:00 | |
Ročňáková Slávka | 1945 | M Team Zvole | 37:28:00 | |
Požgayová Jana | 1955 | Bonbon Praha | 48:46:00 | |
Dorostenci | 6 km. | |||
příjmení jméno | rok.nar. | klub | čas | |
Beshir Robin | 2001 | SK Zdice | 26:16:00 | |
Řežábek Martin | 1996 | SPŠ Dopravní | 32:21:00 | |
Růžička Jiří | 1996 | Petrov | 37:57:00 | |
Linhart Jakub | 1996 | Petrov | 39:45:00 | |
Dorostenky | 6 km. | |||
příjmení jméno | rok.nar. | klub | čas | |
Chlapci 11-14 let | ||||
příjmení jméno | rok.nar. | klub | ||
Pokorný Jan | 2001 | Chlomek | ||
Lukeš Matěj | 2002 | Sokol Senohraby | ||
Dívky 11-14 let | ||||
příjmení jméno | rok.nar. | klub | čas | |
Bartošová Veronika | 2002 | SK Mazurská | ||
Drubová Kateřina | 2001 | Zlatý potok | ||
Kopřivová Anna | 2002 | LOK | ||
Chlapci 7-10 let | ||||
příjmení jméno | rok.nar. | klub | čas | |
Druba Stanislav | 2003 | Zlatý potok | ||
Bílý Matyáš | 2005 | Petrov | ||
Vačkář Petr | 2004 | Sokol Senohraby | ||
Lukeš Adam | 2004 | Sokol Senohraby | ||
Piskáček Radim | 2003 | Petrov | ||
Žižka Jan | 2004 | Hradišťko | ||
Beneš Vojta | 2004 | Hradišťko | ||
Partyka Adam | 2004 | |||
Lasage Marek | 2006 | Záhařanská klika | ||
Nop Matouš | 2004 | LOK | ||
Linhart Filip | 2004 | Temno | ||
Lípa Patrik | 2006 | Černošice | ||
Muller Jakub | 2006 | Havay | ||
Dívky 7-10 let | ||||
příjmení jméno | rok.nar. | klub | čas | |
Bloudková Lucie | 2003 | Štěchovice | ||
Gololobovová Adéla | 2005 | Hradišťko | ||
Teršl Anna | 2004 | |||
Lípová Šárka | 2003 | |||
Bílá Eliška | 2005 | Petrov | ||
Průchová Veronika | 2005 | |||
Jelínková Michaela | 2006 | |||
Vrbová Katka | 2005 | Petrov | ||
Chlapci do 6ti let | ||||
příjmení jméno | rok.nar. | klub | čas | |
Žižka Jakub | 2007 | Hradišťko | ||
Vačkář Jan | 2007 | Hřebena | ||
Křesťan Kryštov | 2008 | Vyprahlá stráň | ||
Křesťan Tomáš | 2008 | Vyprahlá stráň | ||
Novák Matěj | 2007 | Hřebena | ||
Vrtoš Lukáš | 2008 | Hřebena | ||
Ajm Matouš | 2008 | LOK | ||
Gololobobov Alex | 2010 | Hradišťko | ||
Ajm Matouš | 2008 | LOK | ||
Dívky do 6 ti let | ||||
příjmení jméno | rok.nar. | klub | čas | |
Bloudková Verča | 2007 | Štěchovice | ||
Lípová Tereza | 2007 | |||
Flégrová Frederika | 2007 | Petrov | ||
Šípková Agáta | 2007 | |||
Vinecká Johanka | 2008 | Petrov | ||
Menclová Michaela | 2011 | Hřebena | ||
Průchová Nela | 2010 | |||
Kuzmová Natálie | 2008 | |||
Menclová Johanka | 2011 | Hřebena |