Rozpis zápasů
Rozpis zápasů HC VCES Hradec Králové
ZNOJMO - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
3:5
BRANKY: Říha Vladimír, David Jiří, Kolafa Tomáš- 3x Roubík Jaroslav, Berger Jan, Kadlec Jiří
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - JIHLAVA
4:3SN
BRANKY: 2x + sn Budinský Vít, Čáp Zdeněk- Čachotský Tomáš, Ficenc Tomáš, Bakus Oldřich
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
8:2
BRANKY:2x Pabiška Marek, 3x Urban Tomáš,Jech Ctibor, Klimt Tomáš,Kica Petr- Roubík Jaroslav, Hruška Jan
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - PÍSEK
3:2
BRANKY: Chmelíř Lukáš, Křetinský Aleš, Budinský Vít- Novák Vladimír, Ferebauer Jiří
OLOMOUC - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
4:3
BRANKY: 2x Zbořil Tomáš, Vyrubalík Michal, Brančík Richard- Kubica Zdeněk, Roubík Jaroslav, Moskal Patrik
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - CHRUDIM
4:2
BRANKY: 2x Moskal Patrik, Horák Oldřich, Volráb Daniel- Blažek Tomáš, Martinec Jiří
LITOMĚŘICE - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
6:1
BRANKY:Hašek Jaroslav, Heinisch Martin, Slížek Ladislav, Tvrzník Martin, 2x Kloz Jan- Roubík Jaroslav
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - KADAŇ
4:1
BRANKY:Hruška Jan, Budinský Vít, 2x Roubík Jaroslav- Boušek Ladislav
TŘEBÍČ - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
3:2SN
BRANKY:1x + sn Okál Zdeněk, Dočekal Martin- Hruška Jan,Roubík Jaroslav
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - HAVLÍČKŮV BROD
5:3
BRANKY:Kubica Zdeněk, 2x Roubík Jaroslav, Budinský Vít, Kadlec Jiří- Ondráček Jiří, Meidl Václav, Ondráček Martin
BEROUN - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
6:2
BRANKY:Hašek Jiří, Švagrovský David, Karpov Tomáš, Žalčík Lukáš, Besser Jan, Kupec Martin- Nedbal Karel, Hruška Jan
TÁBOR - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
1:2
BRANKY:Török Jaroslav- Koudelka Martin, Budinský Vít
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - VRCHLABÍ
5:2
BRANKY:Volráb Daniel, Budinský Vít, Koudelka Martin, Táborský Martin, Moskal Patrik- 2x Drábek Jakub
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
2:4
BRANKY:Čurilla Marek, Hanzl Robin- 2x Šejnoha Jan, Budinský Vít, Moskal Patrik
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - CHOMUTOV
1:3
BRANKY:Hruška Jan- Kraft Milan, Kůs Jaroslav, Seman Filip
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - ZNOJMO
3:2
BRANKY:Hendrich Jiří, Macháň Šimon, Hruška Jan- Česnek Jan, David Jiří
JIHLAVA - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
3:1
BRANKY:Bakus Oldřich, Hodek Daniel, Padělek Aleš- Roubík Jaroslav
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
1:7
BRANKY:Roubík Jaroslav- 2x Víšek Jan, Kopic Miroslav, Bárta Michal,2x Kolmann Petr, Urban Tomáš
PÍSEK - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
0:4
BRANKY:Roubík Jaroslav, Kadlec Jiří, Moskal Patrik, Koudelka Martin
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - OLOMOUC
2:1
BRANKY:Budinský Vít, Chmelíř Lukáš- Ministr Milan
CHRUDIM - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
4:5PP
BRANKY:3x Kousal Robert, Šeda Jan- Roubík Jaroslav, Volráb Daniel, 2x Křetinský Aleš, Chmelíř Lukáš
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - LITOMĚŘICE
6:1
BRANKY:Vágner Martin, Roubík Jaroslav, 2x Budinský Vít, Moskal Patrik, Jindřich Ladislav- Přeučil Petr
KADAŇ - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
2:1SN
BRANKY:1x + sn Balász David- Volráb Daniel
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - TŘEBÍČ
2:1
BRANKY:Křetinský Aleš, Čermák Miloslav- Kadela Eduard
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
6:4
BRANKY:Stromko Jakub, Fiedler Jonáš, Zohorna Hynek, Morava Marian, Šenkeřík Petr, Hlinka Michal- 2x Kadlec Jiří, Čáp Zdeněk, Jindřich Ladislav
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - BEROUN
2:3
BRANKY:Koudelka Martin, Hruška Jan- Besser Jan, Valský Jakub, Hašek Jiří
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - TÁBOR
5:2
BRANKY:Volráb Daniel, 2x Jindřich Ladislav, Budinský Vít, Berger Jan- Kudrna Jan, Štrba Martin
VRCHLABÍ - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
4:6
BRANKY:2x Látal Ondřej, Beck Patrik, Hubáček Radek- Klement Martin, Čermák Miloslav, Chmelíř Lukáš, Vágner Martin, Višňák Bohdan, Kubica Zdeněk
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
2:4
BRANKY:2x Moskal Patrik- Diviš Richard, Hampl Zbyněk, Handlovský Lukáš, Pojkar David
CHOMUTOV - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
4:3SN
BRANKY:Chlouba Roman, Kůs Jaroslav, Davídek Martin, nájezd Kraft Milan- Budinský Vít, Chmelíř Lukáš, Čermák Miloslav
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - OLOMOUC
4:3PP
BRANKY:Hruška Jan, Roubík Jaroslav, Volráb Daniel, Budinský Vít- Domin Petr, Polodna Petr, Kucharczyk Radim
BEROUN - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
0:1
BRANKY:Budinský Vít
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - HAVLÍČKŮV BROD
4:5PP
BRANKY:Budinský Vít, Višňák Bohdan, Kadlec Jiří, Klement Martin-3x Třetina Miroslav, Holec Miroslav, Švaňhal Ondřej
CHOMUTOV - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
8:5
BRANKY:2x Kuběna Pavel, Skořepa Zdeněk, 2x Hrdel Zbyněk, Zucker David, Jíra Petr, Hruška David- Budinský Vít, Berger Jan, Jindřich Ladislav, Roubík Jaroslav, Moskal Patrik
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
3:4
BRANKY:Čurilla Marek, Šagát Martin, Pajič Rok, Alinč Jan- Moskal Patrik, Budinský Vít, Kubica Zdeněk
JIHLAVA - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
7:3
BRANKY:Padělek Aleš, Bakus Oldřich, Krupka Lukáš, Jeslínek Michal, Čachotský Tomáš, Hodek Daniel- Křetinský Aleš, Šejnoha Jan, Roubík Jaroslav
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - ZNOJMO
6:1
BRANKY:2x Čermák Miloslav, Koudelka Martin, Kubica Zdeněk, Hruška Jan, Roubík Jaroslav- Rachůnek Tomáš
OLOMOUC - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
5:1
BRANKY:Mikel Jan, Pekr Matěj, Janáček Martin, Meidl Radek, Brančík Richard- Volráb Daniel
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - BEROUN
1:0PP
BRANKY:Kadlec Jiří
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
4:2
BRANKY:Zábranský Miroslav, 2x Vondráček Roman, Knotek Jan- Budinský Vít, Hruška Jan
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - CHOMUTOV
1:4
BRANKY:Kadlec Jiří- Radulay Tibor, Hřebejk Štěpán, Skořepa Zdeněk, Kůs Jaroslav
ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
7:2
BRANKY:Sklenička Zbyněk, Roubík Jaroslav, Čurilla Marek, 2x Šagát Martin, Handlovský Lukáš, Gureň Miloslav- Budinský Vít, Koudelka Martin
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ - JIHLAVA
1:6
BRANKY:Čermák Miloslav- Čachotský Tomáš, Kucsera Lukáš, Šídlík Petr, Jeslínek Michal, Daniel Hodek (ts), Bakus Oldřich
ZNOJMO - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
3:2SN
BRANKY:Podešva Martin, Beroun Jiří, nájezd Říha Vladimír- Čermák Miloslav, Záhorovský Martin