Žáci mladší - zápasy
1. kolo
Pátek 31. 8. 2018 17:00
Planá. - N.Hodějovice/Srubec
Planá 2018311F1A0101
2. kolo
Pátek 7. 9. 2018 17:00
N.Hodějovice/Srubec - K.Újezd
N.Hodějovice 2018311F1A0201
3. kolo
Pondělí 10. 9. 2018 17:30
Boršov/Včelná - N.Hodějovice/Srubec
Boršov 2018311F1A0301
4. kolo
Pátek 21. 9. 2018 17:00
N.Hodějovice/Srubec - Borovany
N.Hodějovice 2018311F1A0401
5. kolo
Pátek 28. 9. 2018 16:30
Ledenice - N.Hodějovice/Srubec
Ledenice 2018311F1A0501
6. kolo
Pátek 5. 10. 2018 17:00
N.Hodějovice/Srubec - SKP C
N.Hodějovice 2018311F1A0601
8. kolo
Pátek 19. 10. 2018 17:00
N.Hodějovice/Srubec - Římov
N.Hodějovice 2018311F1A0801
9. kolo
Čtvrtek 25. 10. 2018 17:00
FMA/Čt.Dvory B - N.Hodějovice/Srubec
.......................................................................................................................
České Budějovice › 2018 jaro - OP mladší žáci
18. kolo Sobota 14. 4. 2018 10:00
Borek - N.Hodějovice/Srubec = Borek 2017311F1A1801
10. kolo Čtvrtek 19. 4. 2018 16:30
K.Újezd - N.Hodějovice/Srubec = K. Újezd 2017311F1A1005
11. kolo Čtvrtek 26. 4. 2018 18:00
N.Hodějovice/Srubec - Borovany = N.Hodějovice 2017311F1A1102
12. kolo Úterý 1. 5. 2018 17:00
H.Stropnice - N.Hodějovice/Srubec = H. Stropnice 2017311F1A1204
13. kolo Čtvrtek 10. 5. 2018 18:00
N.Hodějovice/Srubec - Nemanice = N.Hodějovice 2017311F1A1303
14. kolo Sobota 19. 5. 2018 10:00
Jankov - N.Hodějovice/Srubec = Žabovřesky 2017311F1A1403
15. kolo Čtvrtek 24. 5. 2018 18:00
N.Hodějovice/Srubec - Č.Dub = N.Hodějovice 2017311F1A1504
16. kolo Pátek 1. 6. 2018 18:00
Mokré - N.Hodějovice/Srubec = Mokré 2017311F1A1602
17. kolo Čtvrtek 7. 6. 2018 18:00
N.Hodějovice/Srubec - Loko B = N.Hodějovice 2017311F1A1705
...........................................................................................
Srpen 2017 ST 30.8. 2.kolo ml.žáci, Borovany-FC N.Hodějovice/Srubec 17,00 Září 2017 ČT 7.9. 3.kolo ml.žáci, FC N.Hodějovice/Srubec - H.Stropnice 17,00 ST 13.9. 4.kolo ml.žáci, Nemanice - FC N.Hodějovice/Srubec 17,30 PO 25.9. 5.kolo ml.žáci, FC N.Hodějovice/Srubec - Jankov 17,45 Říjen 2017 NE 1.10. 6.kolo ml.žáci, Č.Dub - FC N.Hodějovice/Srubec 16,00 PO 9.10. 7.kolo ml.žáci, FC N.Hodějovice/Srubec - Mokré 17,30 ČT 12.10. 8.kolo ml.žáci, Loko ČB - FC N.Hodějovice/Srubec 16,30 PO 23.10. 9.kolo ml.žáci, FC N.Hodějovice/Srubec - Borek 16,30 ČT 26.10. 1.kolo ml.žáci, FC N.Hodějovice/Srubec - K. Újezd 17,00
Aktualizace 14.8.
!!!! POZOR - ZMĚNY VYHRAZENY !!!!
AKTUÁLNÍ INFORMACE NALEZNETE V SEKCI "AKTUÁLNĚ...!!!!!
.