|
|
starší přípravka 2013 – U11 |
|
|
|
Měsíční plán: únor – březen |
|
29.01.2024 |
po |
Baník Souš 15:30 – 17:00 |
|
30.01.2024 |
út |
|
|
31.01.2024 |
st |
Gymnastika 7 ZŠ 17:00 – 18:00 |
|
01.02.2024 |
čt |
Baník Souš 16:00 – 17:15 |
|
02.02.2024 |
pá |
|
|
03.02.2024 |
so |
Motorlet 7+1 14:00 – 16:00 |
PU |
04.02.2024 |
ne |
|
|
05.02.2024 |
po |
Baník Souš 15:30 – 17:00 |
|
06.02.2024 |
út |
|
|
07.02.2024 |
st |
Gymnastika 7 ZŠ 18:00 – 19:00 |
|
08.02.2024 |
čt |
Baník Souš 16:00 – 17:15 |
|
09.02.2024 |
pá |
|
|
10.02.2024 |
so |
|
|
11.02.2024 |
ne |
FK Ústí nad Labem 15:00 - 17:00 , 7+1 |
Miniturnaj |
12.02.2024 |
po |
Baník Souš 15:30 – 17:00 |
|
13.02.2024 |
út |
|
|
14.02.2024 |
st |
Gymnastika 7 ZŠ 17:00 – 18:00 |
|
15.02.2024 |
čt |
Baník Souš 16:00 – 17:15 |
|
16.02.2024 |
pá |
|
|
17.02.2024 |
so |
|
|
18.02.2024 |
ne |
|
|
19.02.2024 |
po |
Baník Souš 15:30 – 17:00 |
|
20.02.2024 |
út |
|
|
21.02.2024 |
st |
Gymnastika 7 ZŠ 18:00 – 19:00 |
|
22.02.2024 |
čt |
Baník Souš 16:00 – 17:15 |
|
23.02.2024 |
pá |
|
|
24.02.2024 |
so |
Sokol Bečov 8:00 – 14:00 |
Turnaj |
25.02.2024 |
ne |
|
|
26.02.2024 |
po |
Baník Souš 15:30 – 17:00 |
|
27.02.2024 |
út |
|
|
28.02.2024 |
st |
Gymnastika 7 ZŠ 17:00 – 18:00 |
|
29.02.2024 |
čt |
Baník Souš 16:00 – 17:15 |
|
01.03.2024 |
pá |
|
|
02.03.2024 |
so |
|
|
03.03.2024 |
ne |
Ervěnice Jirkov 8:30 – 15:30 |
Turnaj |
04.03.2024 |
po |
Baník Souš 15:30 – 17:00 |
|
05.03.2024 |
út |
|
|
06.03.2024 |
st |
|
|
07.03.2024 |
čt |
Bílina ( čas bude upřesněn) |
PU v Bílině |
08.03.2024 |
pá |
|
|
09.03.2024 |
so |
Žatec 10:00 - 12:00 |
PU na Souši |
10.03.2024 |
ne |
|
|
11.03.2024 |
po |
Baník Souš 15:30 – 17:00 |
|
12.03.2024 |
út |
|
|
13.03.2024 |
st |
Gymnastika 7 ZŠ 17:00 – 18:00 |
|
14.03.2024 |
čt |
Baník Souš 16:00 – 17:15 |
|
15.03.2024 |
pá |
|
|
16.03.2024 |
so |
Soustředění Spořice |
|
17.03.2024 |
ne |
Soustředění Spořice |
|
18.03.2024 |
po |
Soustředění Spořice |
|
19.03.2024 |
út |
Soustředění Spořice |
|
20.03.2024 |
st |
Soustředění Spořice |
|
21.03.2024 |
čt |
|
|
22.03.2024 |
pá |
|
|
23.03.2024 |
so |
Žatec 14:00 - 16:00 |
PU venku |
24.03.2024 |
ne |
Žatec 12:30 - 16:00 |
Turnaj |
25.03.2024 |
po |
Čepirohy 16:00 – 17:30 |
|
26.03.2024 |
út |
|
|
27.03.2024 |
st |
Gymnastika 7 ZŠ 17:00 – 18:00 |
|
28.03.2024 |
čt |
Bílina (čas upřesníme) |
PU venku |
29.03.2024 |
pá |
|
|
30.03.2024 |
so |
|
|
31.03.2024 |
ne |
Motorlet 10:00 - 12:00- ZRUŠENO |
PU Souš |