Los I. a II. fotbalové Gambrinus ligy
Los I. fotbalové Gambrinus ligy
1. kolo:
Sparta Praha - Kladno, Jablonec - Most, Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň, Mladá Boleslav - Olomouc, Zlín - Slovácko, Teplice - Brno, České Budějovice - Liberec, Ostrava - Slavia Praha.
2. kolo:
5. srpna: Slavia Praha - Teplice, Liberec - Ostrava, Olomouc - České Budějovice, Brno - Zlín, Slovácko - Mladá Boleslav, Most - Příbram, Plzeň - Sparta Praha, Kladno - Jablonec.
3. kolo:
12. srpna: Jablonec - Sparta Praha, Příbram - Kladno, Mladá Boleslav - Plzeň, Zlín - Most, Teplice - Slovácko, České Budějovice - Brno, Ostrava - Olomouc, Slavia Praha - Liberec.
4. kolo:
19. srpna: Sparta Praha - Příbram, Jablonec - Mladá Boleslav, Olomouc - Liberec, Brno - Slavia Praha, Slovácko - Ostrava, Most - České Budějovice, Plzeň - Teplice, Kladno - Zlín.
5. kolo:
26. srpna: Příbram - Jablonec, Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha, Zlín - Plzeň, Teplice - Most, České Budějovice - Slovácko, Ostrava - Kladno, Slavia Praha - Olomouc, Liberec - Brno.
6. kolo:
9. září: Sparta Praha - Zlín, Jablonec - Teplice, Příbram - Mladá Boleslav, Brno - Ostrava, Slovácko - Liberec, Most - Slavia Praha, Plzeň - Olomouc, Kladno - České Budějovice.
7. kolo:
16. září: Mladá Boleslav - Kladno, Zlín - Příbram, Teplice - Sparta Praha, České Budějovice - Jablonec, Ostrava - Plzeň, Slavia Praha - Slovácko, Liberec - Most, Olomouc - Brno.
8. kolo:
23. září: Sparta Praha - České Budějovice, Jablonec - Liberec, Příbram - Teplice, Mladá Boleslav - Zlín, Slovácko - Brno, Most - Ostrava, Plzeň - Slavia Praha, Kladno - Olomouc.
9. kolo:
30. září: Zlín - Jablonec, Teplice - Mladá Boleslav, České Budějovice - Plzeň, Ostrava - Příbram, Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha, Liberec - Kladno, Olomouc - Slovácko, Brno - Most.
10. kolo:
14. října: Sparta Praha - Ostrava, Jablonec - Olomouc, Příbram - Liberec, Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice, Zlín - Teplice, Most - Slovácko, Plzeň - Brno, Kladno - Slavia Praha.
11. kolo:
21. října: Teplice - Kladno, České Budějovice - Příbram, Ostrava - Zlín, Slavia Praha - Jablonec, Liberec - Plzeň, Olomouc - Most, Brno - Mladá Boleslav, Slovácko - Sparta Praha.
12. kolo:
28. října: Sparta Praha - Brno, Jablonec - Ostrava, Příbram - Olomouc, Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha, Zlín - Liberec, Teplice - České Budějovice, Plzeň - Most, Kladno - Slovácko.
13. kolo:
4. listopadu: České Budějovice - Zlín, Ostrava - Mladá Boleslav, Slavia Praha - Příbram, Liberec - Sparta Praha, Olomouc - Teplice, Brno - Jablonec, Slovácko - Plzeň, Most - Kladno.
14. kolo:
11. listopadu: Sparta Praha - Olomouc, Jablonec - Plzeň, Příbram - Slovácko, Mladá Boleslav - Most, Zlín - Slavia Praha, Teplice - Liberec, České Budějovice - Ostrava, Kladno - Brno.
15. kolo:
18. listopadu: Ostrava - Teplice, Slavia Praha - České Budějovice, Liberec - Mladá Boleslav, Olomouc - Zlín, Brno - Příbram, Slovácko - Jablonec, Most - Sparta Praha, Plzeň - Kladno.
16. kolo:
25. listopadu: Teplice - Slavia Praha, Ostrava - Liberec, České Budějovice - Olomouc, Zlín - Brno, Mladá Boleslav - Slovácko, Příbram - Most, Sparta Praha - Plzeň, Jablonec - Kladno.
17. kolo:
2. prosince: Kladno - Sparta Praha, Most - Jablonec, Plzeň - Příbram, Olomouc - Mladá Boleslav, Slovácko - Zlín, Brno - Teplice, Liberec - České Budějovice, Slavia Praha - Ostrava.
18. kolo:
10. března: Sparta Praha - Jablonec, Kladno - Příbram, Plzeň - Mladá Boleslav, Most - Zlín, Slovácko - Teplice, Brno - České Budějovice, Olomouc - Ostrava, Liberec - Slavia Praha.
19. kolo:
17. března: Příbram - Sparta Praha, Mladá Boleslav - Jablonec, Liberec - Olomouc, Slavia Praha - Brno, Ostrava - Slovácko, České Budějovice - Most, Teplice - Plzeň, Zlín - Kladno.
20. kolo:
31. března: Jablonec - Příbram, Sparta Praha - Mladá Boleslav, Plzeň - Zlín, Most - Teplice, Slovácko - České Budějovice, Kladno - Ostrava, Olomouc - Slavia Praha, Brno - Liberec.
21. kolo:
7. dubna: Zlín - Sparta Praha, Teplice - Jablonec, Mladá Boleslav - Příbram, Ostrava - Brno, Liberec - Slovácko, Slavia Praha - Most, Olomouc - Plzeň, České Budějovice - Kladno.
22. kolo:
14. dubna: Kladno - Mladá Boleslav, Příbram - Zlín, Sparta Praha - Teplice, Jablonec - České Budějovice, Plzeň - Ostrava, Slovácko - Slavia Praha, Most - Liberec, Brno - Olomouc.
23. kolo:
21. dubna: České Budějovice - Sparta Praha, Liberec - Jablonec, Teplice - Příbram, Zlín - Mladá Boleslav, Brno - Slovácko, Ostrava - Most, Slavia Praha - Plzeň, Olomouc - Kladno.
24. kolo:
28. dubna: Jablonec - Zlín, Mladá Boleslav - Teplice, Plzeň - České Budějovice, Příbram - Ostrava, Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha, Kladno - Liberec, Slovácko - Olomouc, Most - Brno.
25. kolo:
5. května: Ostrava - Sparta Praha, Olomouc - Jablonec, Liberec - Příbram, České Budějovice - Mladá Boleslav, Teplice - Zlín, Slovácko - Most, Brno - Plzeň, Slavia Praha - Kladno.
26. kolo:
12. května: Kladno - Teplice, Příbram - České Budějovice, Zlín - Ostrava, Jablonec - Slavia Praha, Plzeň - Liberec, Most - Olomouc, Mladá Boleslav - Brno, Sparta Praha - Slovácko.
27. kolo:
19. května: Brno - Sparta Praha, Ostrava - Jablonec, Olomouc - Příbram, Slavia Praha - Mladá Boleslav, Liberec - Zlín, České Budějovice - Teplice, Most - Plzeň, Slovácko - Kladno.
28. kolo:
26. května: Zlín - České Budějovice, Mladá Boleslav - Ostrava, Příbram - Slavia Praha, Sparta Praha - Liberec, Teplice - Olomouc, Jablonec - Brno, Plzeň - Slovácko, Kladno - Most.
29. kolo:
9. června: Olomouc - Sparta Praha, Plzeň - Jablonec, Slovácko - Příbram, Most - Mladá Boleslav, Slavia Praha - Zlín, Liberec - Teplice, Ostrava - České Budějovice, Brno - Kladno.
30. kolo:
16. června: Teplice - Ostrava, České Budějovice - Slavia Praha, Mladá Boleslav - Liberec, Zlín - Olomouc, Příbram - Brno, Jablonec - Slovácko, Sparta Praha - Most, Kladno - Plzeň.
II. liga
1. kolo:
5. srpna: Třinec - Vítkovice, Blšany - Jakubčovice, Bohemians 1905 - Hlučín, Čáslav - HFK Olomouc, Opava - Viktoria Žižkov, Olomouc B - Bystrc, Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem, Hradec Králové - Sokolov.
2. kolo:
12. srpna: HFK Olomouc - Třinec, Vítkovice - Blšany, Bystrc - Bohemians 1905, Viktoria Žižkov - Čáslav, Jakubčovice - Opava, Sokolov - Olomouc B, Hlučín - Jihlava, Ústí nad Labem - Hradec Králové.
3. kolo:
19. srpna: Blšany - Třinec, Bohemians 1905 - Vítkovice, Čáslav - Hlučín, Opava - Bystrc, Olomouc B - Jakubčovice, Jihlava - HFK Olomouc, Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov, Sokolov - Ústí nad Labem.
4. kolo:
26. srpna: Hlučín - Blšany, Třinec - Bohemians 1905, Vítkovice - Čáslav, Ústí nad Labem - Opava, HFK Olomouc - Olomouc B, Jakubčovice - Jihlava, Bystrc - Hradec Králové, Viktoria Žižkov - Sokolov.
5. kolo:
3. září: Bohemians 1905 - Jakubčovice, Čáslav - Blšany, Opava - Vítkovice, Olomouc B - Třinec, Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov, Hradec Králové - Hlučín, Sokolov - HFK Olomouc, Ústí nad Labem - Bystrc.
6. kolo:
9. září: Třinec - Čáslav, Blšany - Bohemians 1905, Viktoria Žižkov - Ústí nad Labem, Bystrc - Sokolov, Hlučín - Olomouc B, HFK Olomouc - Opava, Jakubčovice - Hradec Králové, Vítkovice - Jihlava.
7. kolo:
16. září: Hradec Králové - Třinec, Olomouc B - Blšany, Opava - Bohemians 1905, Jihlava - Bystrc, Viktoria Žižkov - Hlučín, Ústí nad Labem - HFK Olomouc, Čáslav - Jakubčovice, Sokolov - Vítkovice.
8. kolo:
23. září: Třinec - Jihlava, Blšany - Opava, Bohemians 1905 - Čáslav, Bystrc - Viktoria Žižkov, Hlučín - Ústí nad Labem, HFK Olomouc - Hradec Králové, Jakubčovice - Sokolov, Vítkovice - Olomouc B.
9. kolo:
30. září: Opava - Třinec, Hradec Králové - Blšany, Jihlava - Bohemians 1905, Olomouc B - Čáslav, Sokolov - Hlučín, Bystrc - HFK Olomouc, Žižkov - Jakubčovice, Ústí nad Labem - Vítkovice.
10. kolo:
8. října: Třinec - Sokolov, Blšany - Jihlava, Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc B, Čáslav - Opava, Hlučín - Bystrc, HFK Olomouc - Viktoria Žižkov, Jakubčovice - Ústí nad Labem, Vítkovice - Hradec Králové.
11. kolo:
14. října: Olomouc B - Opava, Jihlava - Čáslav, Hradec Králové - Bohemians 1905, Sokolov - Blšany, Ústí nad Labem - Třinec, Viktoria Žižkov - Vítkovice, Bystrc - Jakubčovice, Hlučín - HFK Olomouc.
12. kolo:
21. října: Jakubčovice - HFK Olomouc, Olomouc B - Jihlava, Opava - Hradec Králové, Čáslav - Sokolov, Bohemians 1905 - Ústí nad Labem, Blšany - Viktoria Žižkov, Třinec - Bystrc, Vítkovice - Hlučín.
13. kolo:
28. října: Bystrc - Blšany, Viktoria Žižkov - Třinec, Ústí nad Labem - Čáslav, Sokolov - Bohemians 1905, Hradec Králové - Olomouc B, Jihlava - Opava, HFK Olomouc - Vítkovice, Hlučín - Jakubčovice.
14. kolo:
4. listopadu: Třinec - Jakubčovice, Blšany - Ústí nad Labem, Bohemians 1905 - HFK Olomouc, Čáslav - Hradec Králové, Opava - Hlučín, Olomouc B - Viktoria Žižkov, Jihlava - Sokolov, Vítkovice - Bystrc.
15. kolo:
11. listopadu: Hlučín - Třinec, HFK Olomouc - Blšany, Viktoria Žižkov - Bohemians 1905, Bystrc - Čáslav, Sokolov - Opava, Ústí nad Labem - Olomouc B, Hradec Králové - Jihlava, Jakubčovice - Vítkovice.