Okresní soutěž 2
Syrový Václav - Základní část
ID | Domácí hráč | Domácí mužstvo | Hostující hráč | Hostující mužstvo | Sety | Body |
1. kolo soutěže | ||||||
16 | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 1 | |
18 | Novotný Roman, ml. | Drahotín A | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 1 : 3 | |
20 | Michal Jan | Drahotín A | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
2. kolo soutěže | ||||||
628 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Hojda Pavel | Jiskra Domažlice E | 0 : 3 | |
630 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Hojdová Šárka | Jiskra Domažlice E | 3 : 0 | |
633 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Kuník Jan | Jiskra Domažlice E | 1 : 3 | |
3. kolo soutěže | ||||||
651 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Ševčíková Lucie | Milavče C | 0 : 3 | |
654 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Šimek Josef | Milavče C | 0 : 3 | |
656 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Janovec Václav | Milavče C | 0 : 3 | |
5. kolo soutěže | ||||||
1065 | Kabourek Miroslav | Poběžovice C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 2 | |
1068 | Duffek Jan | Poběžovice C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 1 | |
1072 | Schejbal Václav | Poběžovice C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 1 | |
6. kolo soutěže | ||||||
1275 | Hromíř Václav | Holýšov C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
1279 | Mulač Marek | Holýšov C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 1 | |
1282 | Pytlík Lukáš | Holýšov C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
7. kolo soutěže | ||||||
1175 | Škoda Jan | Blížejov B | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 2 : 3 | |
1178 | Presl Václav | Blížejov B | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 1 | |
1182 | Vavřečka Pavel | Blížejov B | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 2 : 3 | |
11. kolo soutěže | ||||||
2364 | Štefl David | Ch. Lhota C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 2 : 3 | |
2368 | Koutník Josef | Ch. Lhota C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
2371 | Hummel Lukáš | Ch. Lhota C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 0 : 3 | |
12. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3084 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Novotný Roman | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
3087 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Michal Jan | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
3089 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Novotný Roman, ml. | Drahotín A | 0 : 3 | |
13. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3029 | Hojda Pavel | Jiskra Domažlice E | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 0 : 3 | |
3031 | Hojdová Šárka | Jiskra Domažlice E | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 2 : 3 | |
3033 | Kuník Jan | Jiskra Domažlice E | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 2 | |
14. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3040 | Šimek Josef | Milavče C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
3042 | Janovec Václav | Milavče C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
3044 | Ševčíková Lucie | Milavče C | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
16. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3499 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Duffek Jan | Poběžovice C | 1 : 3 | |
3501 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Kabourek Pavel | Poběžovice C | 3 : 1 | |
3504 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Kabourek Martin | Poběžovice C | 1 : 3 | |
17. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3723 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Vršan David | Holýšov C | 1 : 3 | |
3726 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Pytlík Lukáš | Holýšov C | 2 : 3 | |
3728 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Hromíř Václav | Holýšov C | 1 : 3 | |
18. kolo soutěže | ||||||
3734 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Presl Václav | Blížejov B | 3 : 0 | |
3737 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Škoda Jan | Blížejov B | 1 : 3 | |
3739 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Vavřečka Pavel | Blížejov B | 3 : 1 | |
20. kolo soutěže | ||||||
4230 | Sazama Adam | Pocinovice E | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 0 : 3 | |
4232 | Janda Dominik | Pocinovice E | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 2 : 3 | |
4234 | Sazama Petr | Pocinovice E | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | 3 : 0 | |
22. kolo soutěže | ||||||
4756 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Hummel Lukáš | Ch. Lhota C | 3 : 1 | |
4758 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Štefl David | Ch. Lhota C | 3 : 1 | |
4761 | Syrový Václav | Drahotín B | Kohout Václav | Ch. Lhota C | 1 : 3 |