čtvrtek 12.07.200
14:30-15:00 | Six Degrees Of Separation (CZ) |
15:15-15:45 | 2 WINGS (CZ) |
16:00-16:45 | Fleret + Jarmilka (CZ) |
16:55-17:40 | Hevein (FIN) |
17:55-18:45 | Týr (FAR) |
19:15-20:30 | Die Happy (GER) |
21:05-22:45 | Rage + Orchestra(GER+BLR) |
23:15-00:15 | Vypsaná fixa (CZ) |
00:45-02:00 | Finntroll (FIN) |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
pátek 13.07.2007
pátek 13.07.2007
11:30-12:00 | Free Fall (CZ) |
12:15-12:45 | Fourth Face (CZ) |
13:00-13:40 | Törr (CZ) |
13:55-14:35 | SPS (CZ) |
14:50-15:40 | Alkehol (CZ) |
16:00-16:50 | The Tommys (GB) |
17:10-18:00 | Tleskač (CZ) |
18:20-19:10 | Norther (FIN) |
19:30-20:30 | Anna K (CZ) |
21:00-22:15 | Uriah Heep (GB) |
22:45-00:15 | Motörhead (GB) |
00:45-02:00 | After Forever (NL) |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
sobota 14.07.2007
sobota 14.07.2007
9:30-10:00 | Dirty Game (CZ) |
10:15-10:45 | Interitus (CZ) |
11:00-11:35 | Post-it (CZ) |
11:50-12:30 | Debustrol (CZ) |
12:45-13:25 | Rising Dreams (CHOR) |
13:45-14:35 | Black Majesty (AUST) |
14:55-15:45 | SSOGE (CZ) |
16:05-16:55 | Sham 69 (GB) |
17:25-18:35 | Epica (NL) |
19:05-20:15 | Thunder (GB) |
20:45-22:15 | Stratovarius (FIN) |
22:45-00:15 | Children of Bodom (FIN) |
00:45-02:00 | In Extremo (GER) |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
neděle 15.07.2007
neděle 15.07.2007
:30-10:00 | X-Core (CZ) |
10:15-10:45 | Lety mimo (CZ) |
11:00-11:35 | Memoria (CZ) |
11:50-12:30 | Virgin Snatch (Pol) |
12:45-13:25 | Cocotte Minute (CZ) |
13:45-14:35 | Rasta (BLR) |
14:55-15:55 | Visions of Atlantis (USA/AT) |
16:15-17:15 | Sabaton (SWE) |
17:45-18:45 | Axxis (GER) |
19:15-20:15 | Divokej Bill (CZ) |
20:45-22:15 | Pink Cream 69 (GER) |
22:45-00:15 | Hammerfall (SWE) |
00:45-02:00 | Sepultura (BRAZ) |
Autogramiády Masters OF Rock
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
čtvrtek 12.7.2007
čtvrtek 12.7.2007
15:45-16:25 | Týr |
16:45-17:25 | Die Happy |
17:55-18:30 | Hevein |
18:40-19:10 | Rage |
22:45-23:25 | Finntroll |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
pátek 13.7.2007
pátek 13.7.2007
14:10-14:50 | Törr |
15:00-15:40 | SPS |
16:10-16:50 | Alkehol |
17:20-18:00 | The Tommys |
18:10-18:50 | After Forever |
19:00-19:40 | Uriah Heep |
20:00-20:40 | Norther |
21:00-21:40 | Tleskač |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
sobota 14.7.2007
sobota 14.7.2007
13:05-13:45 | SSOGE |
13:50-14:30 | Debustrol |
14:40-15:20 | Rising Dream |
15:45-16:25 | Black Majesty |
17:00-17:40 | Stratovarius |
17:50-18:25 | Sham69 |
19:20-20:00 | Epica |
20:10-20:50 | In Extremo |
21:00-21:40 | Thunder |
01:00-01:40 | Children Of Bodom |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
neděle 15.7.20
neděle 15.7.20
12:30-13:10 | Sabaton |
15:55-16:35 | Axxis |
16:40-17:10 | Visions Of Atlantis |
17:15-17:55 | Pink Cream 69 |
20:15-20:55 | Sepultura |