1. kolo | ||||||
1 | 13.10. 18:20 | Praga | - | Nusle B | 3:2 (23,-20,-20,18,14) | |
2 | 10.10. 20:15 | Vršovice A | - | ČZU A | PONDĚLÍ | 0:3 (-18,-19,-18) |
3 | 12.10. 20:00 | Olymp B | - | Střížkov | 3:0 (20,23,15) | |
4 | 12.10. 18:50 | Meteor A | - | J.M. Chodov | 2:3 (20,-21,-18,17,-13) | |
5 | 10.10. 18:30 | Střešovice C | - | Kyje B | 1:3 (-9,-16,23,-24) | |
2. kolo | ||||||
6 | 18.10. 19:30 | Nusle B | - | Střešovice C | Nágl P. | |
7 | 20.10. 19:30 | J.M. Chodov | - | Kyje B | Nágl P. | |
8 | 19.10. 20:30 | Střížkov | - | Meteor A | Valášek Z. | |
9 | 19.10. 20:30 | ČZU A | - | Olymp B | Naděje B. | |
10 | 20.10. 18:20 | Praga | - | Vršovice A | ČTVRTEK | Kobliha V. |
3. kolo | ||||||
11 | 24.10. 20:15 | Vršovice A | - | Nusle B | PONDĚLÍ | Dušek P. |
12 | 26.10. 20:00 | Olymp B | - | Praga | Karásek M. | |
13 | 26.10. 18:50 | Meteor A | - | ČZU A | Vaniš M. | |
14 | 24.10. 18:20 | Kyje B | - | Střížkov | Chlubná P. | |
15 | 24.10. 18:30 | Střešovice C | - | J.M. Chodov | Karas L. | |
4. kolo | ||||||
16 | 01.11. 19:30 | Nusle B | - | J.M. Chodov | Nágl P. | |
17 | 02.11. 20:30 | Střížkov | - | Střešovice C | Vaníčková D. | |
18 | 02.11. 20:30 | ČZU A | - | Kyje B | Bauer J. | |
19 | 03.11. 18:20 | Praga | - | Meteor A | Syrový M. | |
20 | 31.10. 20:15 | Vršovice A | - | Olymp B | PONDĚLÍ | Krsek J. |
5. kolo | ||||||
21 | 09.11. 20:00 | Olymp B | - | Nusle B | Strachanová I. | |
22 | 09.11. 18:50 | Meteor A | - | Vršovice A | STŘEDA | Vaniš M. |
23 | 07.11. 18:20 | Kyje B | - | Praga | Valášek Z. | |
24 | 07.11. 18:30 | Střešovice C | - | ČZU A | Karas L. | |
25 | 10.11. 19:30 | J.M. Chodov | - | Střížkov | Landa J. | |
6. kolo | ||||||
26 | 15.11. 19:30 | Nusle B | - | Střížkov | Pechá A. | |
27 | 16.11. 20:30 | ČZU A | - | J.M. Chodov | Nedbálek A. | |
28 | 14.11. 18:30 | Střešovice C | - | Praga | Dušková D. | |
29 | 14.11. 20:15 | Vršovice A | - | Kyje B | PONDĚLÍ | Kobliha V. |
30 | 16.11. 20:00 | Olymp B | - | Meteor A | Krsek J. | |
7. kolo | ||||||
31 | 23.11. 18:50 | Meteor A | - | Nusle B | Vaníčková D. | |
32 | 21.11. 18:20 | Kyje B | - | Olymp B | Pivnička V. | |
33 | 21.11. 18:30 | Střešovice C | - | Vršovice A | PONDĚLÍ | Poláček J. |
34 | 24.11. 19:30 | J.M. Chodov | - | Praga | Pechá A. | |
35 | 23.11. 20:30 | Střížkov | - | ČZU A | Baumruk F. | |
8. kolo | ||||||
36 | 29.11. 19:30 | Nusle B | - | ČZU A | Činátl R. | |
37 | 01.12. 18:20 | Praga | - | Střížkov | Landa J. | |
38 | 28.11. 20:15 | Vršovice A | - | J.M. Chodov | PONDĚLÍ | Sehnal I. |
39 | 30.11. 20:00 | Olymp B | - | Střešovice C | Vondráček V. | |
40 | 30.11. 18:50 | Meteor A | - | Kyje B | Strachanová I. | |
9. kolo | ||||||
41 | 06.12. 19:30 | Nusle B | - | Kyje B | Chlubná P. | |
42 | 05.12. 18:30 | Střešovice C | - | Meteor A | Jandera T. | |
43 | 08.12. 19:30 | J.M. Chodov | - | Olymp B | Hron J. | |
44 | 07.12. 20:30 | Střížkov | - | Vršovice A | STŘEDA | Dub M. |
45 | 07.12. 20:30 | ČZU A | - | Praga | Kníže J. | |
10. kolo | ||||||
46 | 17.01. 19:30 | Nusle B | - | Praga | Blažek M. | |
47 | 18.01. 20:30 | ČZU A | - | Vršovice A | STŘEDA | Boev B. |
48 | 18.01. 20:30 | Střížkov | - | Olymp B | Chlubná P. | |
49 | 19.01. 19:30 | J.M. Chodov | - | Meteor A | Nágl P. | |
50 | 16.01. 18:20 | Kyje B | - | Střešovice C | Tkáč A. | |
11. kolo | ||||||
51 | 23.01. 18:30 | Střešovice C | - | Nusle B | Karas L. | |
52 | 23.01. 18:20 | Kyje B | - | J.M. Chodov | Velinov E. | |
53 | 25.01. 18:50 | Meteor A | - | Střížkov | Škoda Z. | |
54 | 25.01. 20:00 | Olymp B | - | ČZU A | Sehnal I. | |
55 | 23.01. 20:15 | Vršovice A | - | Praga | PONDĚLÍ | Landa J. |
12. kolo | ||||||
56 | 31.01. 19:30 | Nusle B | - | Vršovice A | ÚTERÝ | Krsek J. |
57 | 02.02. 18:20 | Praga | - | Olymp B | Velinov E. | |
58 | 01.02. 20:30 | ČZU A | - | Meteor A | Karas L. | |
59 | 01.02. 20:30 | Střížkov | - | Kyje B | Vaniš M. | |
60 | 02.02. 19:30 | J.M. Chodov | - | Střešovice C | Karásek M. | |
13. kolo | ||||||
61 | 23.02. 19:30 | J.M. Chodov | - | Nusle B | Činátl R. | |
62 | 20.02. 18:30 | Střešovice C | - | Střížkov | Pfeifer Z. | |
63 | 20.02. 18:20 | Kyje B | - | ČZU A | Strachanová I. | |
64 | 22.02. 18:50 | Meteor A | - | Praga | Pivnička V. | |
65 | 22.02. 20:00 | Olymp B | - | Vršovice A | STŘEDA | Pfeifer Z. |
14. kolo | ||||||
66 | 28.02. 19:30 | Nusle B | - | Olymp B | Vondráček V. | |
67 | 27.02. 20:15 | Vršovice A | - | Meteor A | PONDĚLÍ | Krsek J. |
68 | 01.03. 18:20 | Praga | - | Kyje B | Sehnal I. | |
69 | 29.02. 20:30 | ČZU A | - | Střešovice C | Kohlmann T. | |
70 | 29.02. 20:30 | Střížkov | - | J.M. Chodov | Chlubná P. | |
15. kolo | ||||||
71 | 07.03. 20:30 | Střížkov | - | Nusle B | Škoda Z. | |
72 | 08.03. 19:30 | J.M. Chodov | - | ČZU A | Syrový M. | |
73 | 08.03. 18:20 | Praga | - | Střešovice C | Hron J. | |
74 | 05.03. 18:20 | Kyje B | - | Vršovice A | PONDĚLÍ | Horbowyj V. |
75 | 07.03. 18:50 | Meteor A | - | Olymp B | Dub M. | |
16. kolo | ||||||
76 | 13.03. 19:30 | Nusle B | - | Meteor A | Činátl R. | |
77 | 14.03. 20:00 | Olymp B | - | Kyje B | Vondráček V. | |
78 | 12.03. 20:15 | Vršovice A | - | Střešovice C | PONDĚLÍ | Pechá A. |
79 | 15.03. 18:20 | Praga | - | J.M. Chodov | Kobliha V. | |
80 | 14.03. 20:30 | ČZU A | - | Střížkov | Kníže J. | |
17. kolo | ||||||
81 | 21.03. 20:30 | ČZU A | - | Nusle B | Tvrz J. | |
82 | 21.03. 20:30 | Střížkov | - | Praga | Rychlík D. | |
83 | 22.03. 19:30 | J.M. Chodov | - | Vršovice A | ČTVRTEK | Nágl P. |
84 | 19.03. 18:30 | Střešovice C | - | Olymp B | Naděje B. | |
85 | 19.03. 18:20 | Kyje B | - | Meteor A | Valášek Z. | |
18. kolo | ||||||
86 | 26.03. 18:20 | Nusle B | - | Kyje B | změna pořadatele! | Pechá A. |
87 | 28.03. 18:50 | Meteor A | - | Střešovice C | Vaniš M. | |
88 | 28.03. 20:00 | Olymp B | - | J.M. Chodov | Kobliha V. | |
89 | 26.03. 20:15 | Vršovice A | - | Střížkov | PONDĚLÍ | Blažek M. |
90 | 29.03. 18:20 | Praga | - | ČZU A | Krsek J. |