Střelci branek 2019 / 2020
PODZIM 2019. Jarní část kvůli epidemii covid-19 zrušena.
13. kolo 23.11. - 24.11.
ROTUJÍCÍ KEDLUBEN - SK RADSLAVICE 3 : 3
Kaďorek 2, Malík - Ráb Rostislav 2, Zich Dalibor
ZIPPO VINARY - SC NEALKO 2 : 0
Cigánek, Struška
MAJETÍN LIONS - CITOV CITY 4 : 3
Bartošek, Hruška Pavel, Zemánek, Večeřa - Mádr 2, Nuc
SC GUNNERS - HELL KOZEL 3 : 8
Dočkalík, Klíma, Odstrčil - Skopal 2, Rybka, Raška, Soušek, Sojka, Pazdera, Barna
SK HRADČANY - AC HROT 3 : 4
Dostál, Dlouhý, Humplík - Hradil Michal, Zmeškal, Šimčík, Sobek
SOKOL BUK - FC TRAVEX 4 : 2
Koutný Michal 2, Calábek, Pokorný - Jedelský Lukáš 2
SOKOL ROKYTNICE - IFK VINARY 3 : 2
Malenda, Drábek, Cieslar - Žák 2
12. kolo 16.11. - 17.11.
AC HROT - ZIPPO VINARY 2 : 3
Hradil Michal, Jugas - Hrabovský 2, Cigánek
HELL KOZEL - SOKOL ROKYTNICE 0 : 1 Horák Jiří
SK RADSLAVICE - SC GUNNERS 5 : 2
Ráb Martin 2, Zich Rene 2, Zich Dalibor - Klíma 2
FC TRAVEX - SK HRADČANY 2 : 1
Menšík, Jedelský David - Školoudík
CITOV CITY - ROTUJÍCÍ KEDLUBEN 1 : 5
Poledňák - Kaďorek 2, Skopal 2, Hausner
IFK VINARY - SOKOL BUK 4 : 2
Otáhal 3, Žák - Koutný D., Koutný M.
SC NEALKO - MAJETÍN LIONS 3 : 6
Barbořík 2, Šídlo - Zemánek 2, Arnaudov, Štrbík, Hruška Pavel, Šmída
11. kolo 2.11 - 3.11.
ROTUJÍCÍ KEDLUBEN - SC NEALKO 15 : 4
Skopal 5, Kaďorek 3, Pola 2, Krampla 2, Černošek , Petráš, Hausner - Barbořík 2, Ryšavý, Čechák
ZIPPO VINARY - FC TRAVEX 14 : 0
Skála Martin 5, Hrabovský 5, Cigánek 2, Struška, Novosad ml.
SOKOL ROKYTNICE - SC GUNNERS 12 : 1
Malenda 4, Buček 3, Horák, Šubert Radek, Šubert Ondřej, Drábek, Cieslar - Klíma
MAJETÍN LIONS - AC HROT 8 : 2
Arnaudov 4, Hruška Pavel 2, Šmída Zdeněk, Zemánek - Sobek 2
CITOV CITY - RADSLAVICE 3 : 4
Lazarov, Kudlička, Poledňák - Matyáš 3, Hoffmann
SK HRADČANY - IFK VINARY 1 : 3
Barot - Žák, Otáhal 2
SOKOL BUK - HELL KOZEL 2 : 5
Bureš, Mozr - Barna 3, Pospíšil, vlastní
Dohrávka 3. kola AC HROT - SC GUNNERS 5 : 1
Hradil Michal 3, Sobek, Tellinger - Klíma
10. kolo 2.11 - 3.11.
HELL KOZEL - SK HRADČANY 4 : 1
Skopal, Rybka, Raška, Kučerka - Humplík
SC GUNNERS - SOKOL BUK 4 : 3
Dočkalík, Klíma 2, vlastní - Janalík 2, Zedek
AC HROT - ROTUJÍCÍ KEDLUBEN 6 : 7
Hradil Michal 4, Hradil Martin, Sobek - Krampla 4, Kaďorek, Skopal, Vrba Jan
IFK VINARY - ZIPPO VINARY 3 : 6
Červinka, Velcl, Žák - Hrabovský 2, Březina, Cigánek, Struška Martin, Pavlík
SOKOL RADSLAVICE - SOKOL ROKYTNICE 2 : 0
Zich Dalibor, Matyáš
FC TRAVEX - MAJETÍN LIONS 4 : 1
Václavíček Martin 2, Jedelský David, Ditrich - Zemánek
SC NEALKO - CITOV CITY 3 : 0 kont.
9. kolo 26.10 - 27.10.
SK HRADČANY - SC GUNNERS 1 : 4
Dlouhý - Klíma 2, Odstrčil, Čechák
ROTUJÍCÍ KEDLUBEN - FC TRAVEX 11 : 3
Skopal 3, Kaďorek 2, Vrba Honza 2, Krampla 2, Petráš 2 - Menšík, Ditrich, Jedelský David
CITOV CITY - AC HROT 2 : 3
Temlík, Zachara Pavel - Šimčík, Sobek, Jiříček
MAJETÍN LIONS - IFK VINARY 2 : 5
Štrbík 2 - Mánek 3, Muzikant, Bednařík
SOKOL BUK - SOKOL ROKYTNICE 2 : 0
Jedlíčka, Janalík
SC NEALKO - SK RADSLAVICE 2 : 7
Šídlo, Omelka - Zich René 5, Zich Dalibor, Ráb Martin
Zippo Vinary - Hell 3 : 0 kont
Dohrávka 2. kola pá 25.10 SOKOL ROKYTNICE - AC HROT 7 : 3
Buček 3, Malenda, Šubert Ondřej, Horák 2 - Hradil Michal 1, vlastní 2
Dohrávka 5. kola so 26.10 AC HROT - IFK VINARY 3 : 0 kont
8. kolo 20.10 - 21.10.
Hell Kozel - Majetín Lions 8 : 2
Skopal 2, Raška 2, Barna 4 - Hruška, Pučala
IFK Vinary - Rotující kedluben 1 : 9
Záboj - Kaďorek 4, Skopal 3, Černošek, Hausner
FC Travex - Citov City 6 : 3
Vaclavíček Ondřej 3, Hnilica, Menšík, Kohut - Temlík, Nuc, Kudlička
SC Gunners - Zippo Vinary 1 : 5
Dočkalík - Cigánek 2, Skála Martin 2, Novosad ml.
Sokol Rokytnice - SK Hradčany 13 : 1
Malenda 6, Šubert Ondřej 3, Havlík Jaromír ml 2, Cieslar, Chromčík - Zahradník
SK Radslavice - Sokol Buk 2 : 0
Zich René, Zich Dalibor
AC HROT - SC Nealko odl.
Dohrávky 6. kola
FC TRAVEX - AC HROT 2 : 3
Palinek, Kuba - Zmeškal, Ševčík, Jugas
SOKOL BUK - ZIPPO Vinary 3 : 6
Jedlička 2, Bureš - Cigánek 2, Skála Martin 2, Vrťo, Novosad ml.
SC GUNNERS - ROT. KEDLUBEN 3 : 7
Březina, Dočkalík, Sedlář - Vrba Honza 3, Kaďorek 2, Metelka, Krampla
7. kolo 12.10 - 13.10.
Rotující Kedluben - Hell Kozel 7 : 4
Vrba Honza 2, Petráš 2, Skopal, Krampla, Malík - Pich 3, Pospíšil
SC Nealko - FC Travex 1 : 5
Barbořík - Menšík, Ditrich, Martin Václavíček 2, Filip Václavíček
AC Hrot - SK Radslavice 6 : 2
Hradil Michal 3, Juránek, Jugas, Doušek - Zich Dalibor, Matyáš
ZIPPO Vinary - Sokol Rokytnice 5 : 1
Hrabovský 2, Vrťo 2, Březina - Malenda
Majetín Lions - SC Gunners 4 : 3
Večeřa, Bušina, Štrbík, Púčala - Klíma 2, Marek
SK Hradčany - Sokol Buk 2 : 2
Dostál 2 - Calábek, Zedek
Citov City - IFK Vinary 4 : 2
Mádr 2, Nuc 2 - Muzikant, Žák
6. kolo 5.10. - 6.10.
Hell Kozel - Citov City 0 : 4
Zachara Pavel, Kudlička, Nuc, Lazarov
IFK Vinary - SC Nealko 2 : 4
Mánek, Muzikant - Omelka 2, Čechák, Veselý
SK Radslavice - SK Hradčany 7 : 1
Zich René 3, Zich Dalibor, Hoffman, Navrátil, Ráb Martin - Humplík
Sokol Rokytnice - Majetín Lions 3 : 4
Pavláček, Šubert Ondřej, Cieslar Filip - Šmída, Arnaudov 2, Pučala
SC Gunners - Rotující Kedluben odloženo - terén
FC Travex - AC Hrot odloženo - terén
Sokol Buk - Zippo Vinary odloženo Sokol Buk
Dohrávka 3. kola (čt 3.10 17:00 hod) FC TRAVEX - HELL KOZEL 3 : 2
Václavíček Ondřej 3 – Rybka, Pich
5. kolo 28.9. - 29.9
SC Nealko - Hell Kozel 5 : 4
Čechák 2, Šídlo 2, Barbořík – Rybka 3, Pich
FC Travex – SK Radslavice 0 : 2
Zich Dalibor, Matyáš
Citov City - SC Gunners 4 : 2
Mádr 2, Kudlička, Poledňák – Dočkalík, Marek
Rotující Kedluben – Sokol Rokytnice 2 : 2
Vrba Jan, Černošek – Malenda 2
Majetín Lions – Sokol Buk 1 : 2
Bušina – Calábek, Zedek
Zippo Vinary – SK Hradčany 7 : 3
Novosad ml. 4, Skála Zdeněk, Bajer, Hrabovský – Mika, Machač, Dostál
AC Hrot – IFK Vinary odl.
4. kolo 21.9. - 22.9.
Hell Kozel - AC Hrot 2 : 1
Barna 2 - Hradil Michal
IFK Vinary - FC Travex 5 : 0
Muzikant 2, Otáhal, Vrána, Bednařík
SC Gunners - SC Nealko 2 : 1
Březina, Řehák – Šídlo
Sokol Rokytnice - Citov City 8 : 0
Buček Ondřej 4, Šubert Onřej 4
Sokol Buk - Rotující Kedluben 5 : 3
Calábek 2, Pokorný, Bureš, Koutný Michal – Pola, Skopal 2
SK Hradčany - Majetín Lions 2 : 4
Mika, Barot – Zemánek 3, Hruška
SK Radslavice - Zippo Vinary 1 : 1
Zich Dalibor – Vrťo
+ dohrávka 1. kola (čt 19.9.) AC Hrot - Sokol Buk 6 : 2
Hradil Michal 5, Svoboda Miloš – Calábek, Pokorný
3. kolo 14.9. - 15.9
IFK Vinary SK Radslavice 3 : 7
Žák 2, Mánek – Ráb Martin 2, Zich René 2, Zich Dalibor, Matyáš, Hoffman
SC Nealko Sokol Rokytnice 0 : 2
Malenda, Horák
Citov City Sokol Buk 1 : 4
Zachara M. – Pokorný, Janalík 2, Koutný Michal
Rotující Kedluben SK Hradčany 9 : 1
Skopal 3, Petráš 2, Vrba Jan 2, Krampla, Matýska - Mika
Majetín Lions Zippo Vinary 1 : 3
Bušina – Hrabovský, Kostelníček, Skála Martin
+ dohrávka 2. kola
Zippo Vinary Rotující kedluben 2 : 5
Skála Martin, Hrabovský – Vrba Jan 3, Skopal, Krampla
2. kolo 8.9. - 9.9
Hell Kozel IFK Vinary 7 : 1
Pospíšil 2, Skopal, Pazdera, Raška 2, Barna - Žák
SC Gunners FC Travex 1 : 3
Čechák – Palinek 2, Václavíček O.
Sokol Buk SC Nealko 7 : 4
Pokorný 4, Derych David, Calábek 2 – Veselý 2, Čechák 2
SK Hradčany Citov City 3 : 2
Dlouhý, Machač, Míka – Raška, Mádr
SK Radslavice Majetín Lions 3 : 2
Zich René 2, Navrátil – Kubis, Šmída
Zippo Vinary - Rotující Kedluben odloženo
Sokol Rokytnice - AC Hrot odloženo
1. kolo 31.8. - 1.9
SC Nealko SK Hradčany 4 : 4
Kvasnica, Chodil, Šídlo 2 - Barot 2, Dostál 2
Rotující Kedluben Majetín Lions 7 : 3
Malík 2, Pola 2, Kaďorek, Vrba 2 - Bartošek 2, Pučala Libor
Hell Kozel SK Radslavice 0 : 3
Matyáš 2, Zich Dalibor
IFK Vinary SC Gunners 0 : 3
Poljanský, Řehák, Březina
FC Travex Sokol Rokytnice 1 : 4
Jedelský David - Malenda 2, Buček, Horák
Citov City Zippo Vinary 1 : 8
Mádr - Novosad ml 2, Hrabovský 3, Cigánek, Bajer, Březina
AC Hrot Sokol Buk ODLOŽENO