Zápasy
1. 11. 2008
4.10 | 1 | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | TJ Sokol Chomutov | 4:19 |
4.10 | 1 | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | 2:6 |
4.10 | 1 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | FBC Kadaň | 4:6 |
4.10 | 1 | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | 12:2 |
4.10 | 1 | FBC Kadaň | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | 6:7 |
4.10 | 1 | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 6:4 |
4.10 | 1 | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 2:2 |
4.10 | 1 | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | FBC Kadaň | 5:7 |
4.10 | 1 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | 3:11 |
19.10 | 2 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | FBC Kadaň | 10:6 |
19.10 | 2 | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | 10:1 |
19.10 | 2 | FBC Kadaň | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 3:2 |
19.10 | 2 | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | SK Bivoj Litvínov | 5:4 |
19.10 | 2 | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | TJ Sokol Chomutov | 0:3 |
19.10 | 2 | SK Bivoj Litvínov | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | 1:16 |
19.10 | 2 | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | SK Bivoj Litvínov | 6:1 |
19.10 | 2 | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | FBC Kadaň | 4:11 |
19.10 | 2 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | 1:7 |
16.11 | 3 | FBC Kadaň | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | : |
16.11 | 3 | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | SK Bivoj Litvínov | : |
16.11 | 3 | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | : |
16.11 | 3 | SK Bivoj Litvínov | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | : |
16.11 | 3 | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | FBC Kadaň | : |
16.11 | 3 | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | : |
16.11 | 3 | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | : |
16.11 | 3 | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | SK Bivoj Litvínov | : |
16.11 | 3 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | : |
10.1 | 10 | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | : |
10.1 | 10 | SK Bivoj Litvínov | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | : |
10.1 | 10 | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | : |
10.1 | 11 | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | TJ Sokol Chomutov | : |
10.1 | 11 | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | : |
10.1 | 11 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | SK Bivoj Litvínov | : |
10.1 | 12 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | : |
10.1 | 12 | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | FBC Kadaň | : |
10.1 | 12 | SK Bivoj Litvínov | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | : |
24.1 | 13 | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | : |
24.1 | 13 | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | TJ Sokol Chomutov | : |
24.1 | 13 | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | SK Bivoj Litvínov | : |
24.1 | 14 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | FBC Kadaň | : |
24.1 | 14 | SK Bivoj Litvínov | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | : |
24.1 | 14 | FBC Kadaň | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | : |
24.1 | 15 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | SK Bivoj Litvínov | : |
24.1 | 15 | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | : |
24.1 | 15 | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | FBC Kadaň | : |
7.3 | 16 | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | SK Bivoj Litvínov | : |
7.3 | 16 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | FBC Kadaň | : |
7.3 | 16 | SK Bivoj Litvínov | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | : |
7.3 | 17 | FBC Kadaň | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | : |
7.3 | 17 | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | : |
7.3 | 17 | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | TJ Sokol Chomutov | : |
7.3 | 18 | SK Bivoj Litvínov | FBC Kadaň | : |
7.3 | 18 | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | : |
7.3 | 18 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | : |
11.4 | 7 | SK Bivoj Litvínov | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | : |
11.4 | 7 | FBC Kadaň | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | : |
11.4 | 7 | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | TJ Sokol Chomutov | : |
11.4 | 7 | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | : |
11.4 | 7 | TJ Sokol Chomutov | SK Bivoj Litvínov | : |
11.4 | 7 | USK Slávie Ústí n-L | FBC Kadaň | : |
11.4 | 7 | FBC Kadaň | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | : |
11.4 | 7 | FBC Vipers 16. ZŠ Most | TJ Sokol Chomutov | : |
11.4 | 7 | SK Bivoj Litvínov | Mocní Tuleni ZŠ Podbořany Husova | : |
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář