Výsledky Václavický krpál 2010
MUŽI - 32 km
Pořadí | St.č. | UAC | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Čas |
1. | 27 | 84 | Kvapil | Luděk | Viessmann team | 1:37.30 |
2. | 9. | Veselý | Tomáš | UNIQA ALK Jihlava | 1:38:50 | |
3. | 35. | Tomek | Petr | TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný | 1:39:14 | |
4. | 18 | Pechouš | Miroslav | Cyklo Olympia Hrdějovice | 1:40:44 | |
5. | 12. | 331 | Mestek | Míra | Velointest Bike Club | 1:41:44 |
6. | 2. | Kec | Jan | SP Kolo | 1:42:42 | |
7. | 5. | Jahoda | Vít | TKP | 1:46:10 | |
8. | 19. | Roj | David | Felt Mnichovice | 1:52:25 | |
9. | 39. | Vrbata | Jiří | Nadšenci z Posázaví | 1:58:19 | |
10. | 11. | Boháč | Martin | 1:59:35 | ||
11. | 1. | Komínek | Petr | 2:00:23 | ||
12. | 15. | Kafka | Petr | 2:00:55 | ||
13. | 23. | Weiman | Petr | Česyk | 2:03:24 | |
14. | 38. | Vrbata | Jan | Nadšenci z Posázaví | 2:03:54 | |
15. | 40. | Pavlík | Miroslav | 2:04:35 | ||
16. | 7. | Víšek | Jaroslav | Bikesport 007 | 2:14:00 | |
17.-18. | 30. | Stejskal | Petr | 2:24:24 | ||
17.-18. | 29. | Adam | Martin | 2:24:24 | ||
19. | 14. | Franěk | Miroslav | No Swiss | 2:36:35 | |
20 | 33. | Baloun | Štěpán | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 2:48:36 | |
21. | 21. | Chlupsa | Jan | Veloservis Havlíčkův Brod | 3:20:47 | |
DNF | 3. | Zazvonil | Aleš | DIMP | ||
DNF | 6. | 126 | Želina | Jakub | VARTA | |
DNF | 8. | 149 | Bursa | Jiří | Bikesport 007 | |
DNF | 10. | Andrle | David | UNIQA ALK Jihlava | ||
DNF | 13. | Král | Lukáš | |||
DNF | 16. | Tuháček | Milan | |||
DNF | 20. | Vegricht | Radek | TTC Benešov | ||
DNF | 24. | Veselý | Michal | Česyk | ||
DNF | 25. | Čanda | František | |||
DNF | 26. | Vichta | Radek | Česyk | ||
DNF | 28. | 293 | Nový | Milan | Viessmann team | |
DNF | 31. | Urban | Tomáš | |||
DNF | 32. | 109 | Baloun | Tomáš | CK Vinohradské šlapky | |
DNF | 34. | Banout | Jakub | |||
DNF | 36. | 269 | Jírů | Jan | Bike Service Klecany MTB | |
DNF | 37. | Kolenáš | Kamil | Bike Service Klecany MTB | ||
DNF | 41. | Mayer | Jan | Benešov | ||
DNF | 55. | Baloun | Milan |
ŽENY - 16km
Pořadí
St.č.
UAC
Příjmení
Jméno
Klub
Čas
1.
3.
Krbová
Petra
Eurofoam sport team
0:54:44
2.
2.
Němcová
Zdeňka
UNIQA ALK Jihlava
0:56:01
3.
7.
369
Ernestová
Martina
Bike Service Klecany MTB
0:57:20
4.
4.
342
Mimránková
Jitka
SOS Tým
1:09:54
5.
6.
Vrbovcová
Hanka
Česyk
1:28:28
DNF
1
Doležalová
Marcela
JUNIOŘI - 16km
Pořadí
St.č.
UAC
Příjmení
Jméno
Klub
Čas
1.
22.
Mařík
Jan
Česyk
0:46:53
2.
4.
Novák
Filip
0:56:40
3.
17.
Hučák
Tomáš
Bike Tuning Team Rudná
1:18:45
Děti 3 - 6 let
Pořadí
St.č.
Příjmení
Jméno
1.
6.
Pechouš
Marek
2.
10.
Víšková
Veronika
Děti 7 - 11 let
Pořadí | St.č. | Příjmení | Jméno |
1. | 11. | Víšek | Martin |
2. | 8. | Pikora | Tomáš |
3. | 2. | Králová | Anna |
4. | 7. | Hazová | Michaela |
5. | 3. | Doležalová | Kateřina |
6. | 4. | Doležal | David |
7. | 5. | Hubínková | Nikola |
Děti 12 - 15 let
Pořadí | St.č. | Příjmení | Jméno |
1. | 12. | Zídek | Václav |
2. | 9. | Pikora | Jan |
3. | 13. | Vítek | Patrik |
4. | 1. | Stibůrková | Monika |