5. kolo
|
|||
Gallaher Ostrava | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 2:3 |
Gallaher Ostrava | - | KFV Roub "C" | 1:4 |
KFV Roub "C" | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 0:1 |
Bufu Ostrava | - | KFV Roub "C" | 2:1 |
Bufu Ostrava | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 0:4 |
Bufu Ostrava | - | Gallaher Ostrava | 3:3 |
Flamengo Ostrava | - | Tornádo Opava | 1:3 |
Flamengo Ostrava | - | ATM Sport Hlučín | 1:5 |
C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | - | Flamengo Ostrava | 8:3 |
ATM Sport Hlučín | - | C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | 5:0 |
Tornádo Opava | - | C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | 2:8 |
Tornádo Opava | - | ATM Sport Hlučín | 3:4 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | New Design Ostrava | 3:3 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | FC Timi Bar Kouty | 1:3 |
New Design Ostrava | - | FC Timi Bar Kouty | 0:1 |
FC Timi Bar Kouty | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 0:1 |
New Design Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 3:2 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 2:5 |
Olympia V. Hoštice | - | Petřkovice | 2:2 |
Olympia V. Hoštice | - | Marhory Ostrava | 0:5 |
Olympia V. Hoštice | - | Taurus Ostrava | 5:1 |
Marhory Ostrava | - | Taurus Ostrava | 3:2 |
Taurus Ostrava | - | Petřkovice | 4:7 |
Marhory Ostrava | - | Petřkovice | 2:0 |
4. kolo
|
|||
KFV Roub "C" | - | Olympia V. Hoštice | 4:4 |
KFV Roub "C" | - | Tornádo Opava | 1:0 |
Tornádo Opava | - | Olympia V. Hoštice | 2:8 |
Tornádo Opava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 2:4 |
Olympia V. Hoštice | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 6:4 |
KFV Roub "C" | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 1:0 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | Taurus Ostrava | 5:3 |
Gallaher Ostrava | - | Taurus Ostrava | 2:5 |
Gallaher Ostrava | - | Toro Fifejdy "B" | 2:0 |
Gallaher Ostrava | - | ATM Sport Hlučín | 1:3 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | ATM Sport Hlučín | 3:4 |
Taurus Ostrava | - | ATM Sport Hlučín | 1:3 |
FC Timi Bar Kouty | - | Flamengo Ostrava | 2:1 |
Bufu Ostrava | - | Flamengo Ostrava | 0:2 |
Marhory Ostrava | - | Flamengo Ostrava | 1:7 |
Marhory Ostrava | - | Bufu Ostrava | 3:2 |
FC Timi Bar Kouty | - | Marhory Ostrava | 4:3 |
Bufu Ostrava | - | FC Timi Bar Kouty | 4:4 |
New Design Ostrava | - | C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | 3:4 |
New Design Ostrava | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 1:2 |
New Design Ostrava | - | Petřkovice | 1:1 |
Petřkovice | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 2:1 |
Petřkovice | - | C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | 1:6 |
C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 8:2 |
3. kolo
|
|||
Bufu Ostrava | - | Olympia V. Hoštice | 3:4 |
Olympia V. Hoštice | - | ATM Sport Hlučín | 2:3 |
ATM Sport Hlučín | - | Bufu Ostrava | 7:2 |
ATM Sport Hlučín | - | New Design Ostrava | 1:0 |
New Design Ostrava | - | Bufu Ostrava | 4:3 |
New Design Ostrava | - | Olympia V. Hoštice | 0:3 |
Fortuna/Leopards "B" | - | FC Timi Bar Kouty | 5:6 |
FC Timi Bar Kouty | - | Taurus Ostrava | 6:2 |
Fortuna/Leopards "B" | - | Taurus Ostrava | 1:1 |
Taurus Ostrava | - | Tornádo Opava | 2:4 |
Tornádo Opava | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 1:5 |
Tornádo Opava | - | FC Timi Bar Kouty | 2:1 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | KFV Roub "C" | 2:0 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | Marhory Ostrava | 4:3 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | 2:12 |
Marhory Ostrava | - | C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | 1:4 |
C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | - | KFV Roub "C" | 3:1 |
KFV Roub "C" | - | Marhory Ostrava | 4:2 |
Petřkovice | - | Flamengo Ostrava | 3:2 |
Flamengo Ostrava | - | Gallaher Ostrava | 1:8 |
TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | - | Flamengo Ostrava | 1:1 |
Gallaher Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 1:2 |
Petřkovice | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 3:2 |
Petřkovice | - | Gallaher Ostrava | 1:1 |
2. kolo
|
|||
Marhory Ostrava | - | Tornádo Opava | 1:2 |
New Design Ostrava | - | Tornádo Opava | 2:2 |
New Design Ostrava | - | Marhory Ostrava | 3:1 |
New Design Ostrava | - | Gallaher Ostrava | 2:5 |
Gallaher Ostrava | - | Marhory Ostrava | 6:3 |
Tornádo Opava | - | Gallaher Ostrava | 2:1 |
Taurus Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 4:4 |
Bufu Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 4:3 |
Taurus Ostrava | - | Bufu Ostrava | 6:3 |
C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | - | Bufu Ostrava | 8:0 |
C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | - | Taurus Ostrava | 7:0 |
TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | - | C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | 5:2 |
FC Timi Bar Kouty | - | ATM Sport Hlučín | 2:1 |
ATM Sport Hlučín | - | KFV Roub "C" | 1:0 |
FC Timi Bar Kouty | - | KFV Roub "C" | 2:2 |
Petřkovice | - | KFV Roub "C" | 1:1 |
Petřkovice | - | FC Timi Bar Kouty | 0:1 |
Petřkovice | - | ATM Sport Hlučín | 1:6 |
Fortuna/Leopards "B" | - | Toro Fifejdy "B" | 2:5 |
Olympia V. Hoštice | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 6:3 |
Fortuna/Leopards "B" | - | Flamengo Ostrava | 4:4 |
Flamengo Ostrava | - | Olympia V. Hoštice | 2:4 |
Flamengo Ostrava | - | Toro Fifejdy "B" | 1:1 |
Olympia V. Hoštice | - | Toro Fifejdy "B" | 2:2 |
1. kolo
|
|||
Gallaher Ostrava | - | Olympia V. Hoštice | 4:3 |
FC Timi Bar Kouty | - | Gallaher Ostrava | 1:5 |
C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | - | Gallaher Ostrava | 7:1 |
C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | - | FC Timi Bar Kouty | 7:0 |
Olympia V. Hoštice | - | C.I.P. Ostrava "B" | 1:2 |
Olympia V. Hoštice | - | FC Timi Bar Kouty | 2:2 |
Marhory Ostrava | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 2:0 |
Marhory Ostrava | - | ATM Sport Hlučín | 1:2 |
Marhory Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 1:2 |
ATM Sport Hlučín | - | TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | 2:2 |
TJ Sokol Poruba "B" | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 3:2 |
ATM Sport Hlučín | - | Fortuna/Leopards "B" | 3:1 |
New Design Ostrava | - | Flamengo Ostrava | 2:4 |
Taurus Ostrava | - | Flamengo Ostrava | 2:2 |
New Design Ostrava | - | Taurus Ostrava | 5:1 |
KFV Roub "C" | - | Taurus Ostrava | 0:3 |
New Design Ostrava | - | KFV Roub "C" | 0:2 |
KFV Roub "C" | - | Flamengo Ostrava | 1:5 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | Tornádo Opava | 2:1 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | Bufu Ostrava | 2:1 |
Toro Fifejdy "B" | - | Petřkovice | 5:2 |
Petřkovice | - | Bufu Ostrava | 3:3 |
Petřkovice | - | Tornádo Opava | 1:2 |
Bufu Ostrava | - | Tornádo Opava | 0:0 |