ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST - DIVIZE STŘED |
||||||
ču |
čas |
místo | domácí | hosté |
výsledek |
|
21.4. Čtvrtek |
2001 |
18:00 |
Chrudim | EAGLES | Jezevci |
11 : 4 |
2002 |
19:45 |
Chrudim | Dynamo | Outsiders |
10 : 9 P |
|
24.4. Neděle |
2006 |
12:30 |
Chrudim | Jezevci | NOVAcom |
5 : 8 |
2007 |
14:15 |
Chrudim | EAGLES | Dynamo |
2 : 12 |
|
2008 |
16:00 |
Chrudim | Skuteč | Greenbomb. |
5 : 10 |
|
2009 |
17:45 |
Chrudim | Outsiders | SH IHC Pce |
10 : 9 |
|
2010 |
19:30 |
Chrudim | Tuněchody | Třebechovice |
8 : 5 |
|
26.4. Úterý |
2003 |
18:00 |
Chrudim | SH IHC Pce | Skuteč |
10 : 9 |
2004 |
19:00 |
HK | Třebechovice | NOVAcom |
12 : 8 |
|
2005 |
19:45 |
Chrudim | Greenbomb. | Tuněchody |
7 : 4 |
|
27.4.Středa |
2011 |
18:00 |
Chrudim | Dynamo | Jezevci |
0 : 5 |
2012 |
19:45 |
Chrudim | SK IHC Pce | EAGLES |
4 : 6 |
|
28.4. Čtvrtek |
2013 |
18:00 |
Chrudim | Greenbomb. | Outsiders |
9 : 8 |
2014 |
19:00 |
HK | Třebechovice | Skuteč |
10 : 9 |
|
2015 |
19:45 |
Chrudim | NOVAcom | Tuněchody |
4 : 5 P |
|
1.5. Neděle |
2016 |
14:15 |
Chrudim | Skuteč | NOVAcom |
: |
2017 |
16:00 |
Chrudim | EAGLES | Greenbomb. |
: |
|
2018 |
17:45 |
Chrudim | Outsiders | Třebechovice |
7 : 9 |
|
2019 |
19:30 |
Chrudim | Jezevci | Tuněchody |
: |
|
3.5. Úterý |
2011 |
18:00 |
Chrudim | SK IHC Pce | Jezevci |
: |
2022 |
19:45 |
Chrudim | NOVAcom | Outsiders |
: |
|
4.5. Středa |
2020 |
18:00 |
Chrudim | Dynamo | SK IHC Pce |
: |
2023 |
19:00 |
HK | Třebechovice | EAGLES |
: |
|
2024 |
19:45 |
Chrudim | Tuněchody | Skuteč |
: |
|
5.5. Čtvrtek |
2025 |
18:00 |
Chrudim | Greenbomb. | Dynamo |
: |
2026 |
19:45 |
Chrudim | EAGLES | NOVAcom |
: |
|
8.5. Neděle |
2027 |
14:15 |
Chrudim | Jezevci | Skuteč |
: |
2028 |
16:00 |
Chrudim | Dynamo | Třebechovice |
: |
|
2029 |
17:45 |
Chrudim | SK IHC Pce | Greenbomb. |
: |
|
2030 |
19:30 |
Chrudim | Outsiders | Tuněchody |
: |
|
10.5. Úterý |
2031 |
18:00 |
Chrudim | Greenbomb. | Jezevci |
: |
2032 |
19:00 |
HK | Třebechovice | SK IHC Pce |
: |
|
2033 |
19:45 |
Chrudim | NOVAcom | Dynamo |
: |
|
11.5. Středa |
2034 |
18:00 |
Chrudim | Skuteč | Outsiders |
: |
2035 |
19:45 |
Chrudim | Tuněchody | EAGLES |
: |
|
12.5. Čtvrtek |
2036 |
18:00 |
Chrudim | SK IHC Pce | NOVAcom |
: |
2037 |
19:00 |
HK | Třebechovice | Jezevci |
: |
|
2038 |
19:45 |
Chrudim | Skuteč | Dynamo |
: |
|
15.5. Neděle |
2039 |
14:15 |
Chrudim | Greenbomb. | Třebechovice |
: |
2040 |
16:00 |
Chrudim | Jezevci | Outsiders |
: |
|
2041 |
17:45 |
Chrudim | EAGLES | Skuteč |
: |
|
2042 |
19:30 |
Chrudim | Dynamo | Tuněchody |
: |