Mistrovství ČR
1.kolo Ostrava :
- TJ Ostrava
- TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště
- TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
- Studio Sport Praha
- TJ Červený Kostelec
- TJ Junior Brno
- VK Prostějov B
TJ Ostrava - VK Prostějov B 2:0
TJ Ostrava - Studio sport 2:0
TJ Ostrava -UH.Hradiště 2:0
TJ Ostrava - Junior Brno 2:0
TJ Ostrava - M.Třebová 2:0
TJ Ostrava - Č.Kostelec 2:0
p.
|
|
družstvo
|
utkání
|
V
|
P
|
K
|
sety
|
míče
|
body
|
1.
|
|
TJ Ostrava
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
|
12:00
|
300:209
|
12
|
2.
|
|
Studio Sport Praha
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
|
10:02
|
283:208
|
11
|
3.
|
|
TJ M. Třebová
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
|
8:06
|
302:305
|
10
|
4.
|
|
TJ Červený Kostelec
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
|
7:08
|
310:297
|
9
|
5.
|
|
VK Prostějov B
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
|
5:10
|
307:344
|
7
|
6.
|
|
TJ Slavia U. Hradiště
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
|
3:10
|
248:308
|
7
|
7.
|
|
TJ Junior Brno
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
|
2:11
|
240:319
|
7
|
2.kolo Přerov
- VK KP Brno
- VK Agel Prostějov
- SK UP Olomouc
- TJ Baník Příbram
- TJ Ostrava
- Studio Sport Praha
- TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
- TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
- TJ Sokol Bedřichov
- TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
- PVK Olymp Praha
- VSK Baník Sokolov
- VK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
- VK TU Liberec
- Přerovský volejbalový klub PRECHEZA
- TJ Sokol Frýdek Místek
SKUPINA B:
- VK Agel Prostějov
- TJ Ostrava
- VK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
- TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
TJ Ostrava - VŠ Plzeň 2:1 (22,-19,12)
TJ Ostrava - Loko Plzeň 2:0 (15,15)
TJ Ostrava - VK Prostějov 0:2 (-16,-15)
Tabulka :
VK Agel Prostějov 6 bodů
TJ Ostrava 5
VK Slavia Plzeň 4
Loko Plzeň 3
________________________________________________________________
Skupina B + D - Výsledky ze základní skupiny se započítávají :
- VK Agel Prostějov
- TJ Ostrava
- VK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
- VK TU Liberec
- TJ Baník Příbram
- TJ Slovan M.Třebová
TJ Ostrava - VK TU Liberec 0:2 (-24,-15)
TJ Ostrava - Příbram 0:2 (-12,-20)
TJ Ostrava - TJ M.Třebová 2:0 (19,20)
Tabulka:
- VK Agel Prostějov 10 bodů
- TJ Baník Příbram 9
- VK TU Liberec 8
- TJ Ostrava 7
- VK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 6
- TJ S.M.Třebová 5
_______________________________________________________________
Skupina o 5 -8 místo:
TJ Ostrava - TJ Sokol Frýdek Místek 2:0 (23,14)
Zápas o 5 - 6 místo:
TJ Ostrava - VK TU Liberec 0:2 (-21,-19)
Konečná tabulka:
- VK Agel Prostějov
- SK UP Olomouc
- TJ Baník Příbram
- PVK Přerov
- VK TU Liberec
- TJ Ostrava
- VK KP Brno
- TJ Sokol Frýdek Místek
- VK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
- Olymp Praha
- VSK Baník Sokolov
- TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
- TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
- TJ Sokol Bedřichov
- Studio Sport Praha
- TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
span style=strongtr style= nowrap=width:26.0pt;border-top:none;width:14.0pt;border-top:none;bottomdiv align=
strongbottom div align= x:num=#xa; border-left:none;border-bottom:solid windowtext 1.0pt;border-right:solid windowtext 1.0pt; x:num= style=div align=bfont-size:10.0pt;br /
b
font-size:10.0pt;
nbsp;
nbsp; strong