PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO |
BYDLIŠTĚ |
VS |
Bambuch Robert |
Velké Karlovice 280 |
15 |
Bank Jiří |
Bohutín 21, Olšany u Šumperka |
16 |
Beran František |
Mečichov 29 |
147 |
Blizňák Jan |
Hošťálková 46 |
6 |
Blizňáková Barbora |
Hošťálková 387 |
148 |
Blizňáková Natálie |
Hošťálková 442 |
149 |
Bojčuk Richard |
Prochody 1, Újezd u Chocně |
143 |
Bojčuková Romana |
Prochody 1, Újezd u Chocně |
145 |
Brančíková Kateřina |
Podhájí 5, Brno |
8 |
Bublík Jiří |
Ivanovice 454 E , Brno |
23 |
Calta Tomáš |
Sukorady 74, Brandýs n.Labem |
9 |
Cásková Vladimíra Ing. |
Bratislavská 21, Brno |
10 |
Dufek Matouš |
Stará Pasečnice 37, Domažlice |
34 |
Farma Lukava ( Martin Rosenbaum ) |
Dětřichovec 27, Jindřichovice pod Smrkem |
141 |
Farský Michal |
Ferdinandov 44 |
150 |
Fizek Marian |
Hrádek 262, okr. Frýdek Místek |
36 |
Hajtmar Vladimír |
Rovensko 4, Zábřeh |
25 |
Hasoňová Lenka |
Sádky 113/1, Bedřichovice - Šlapanice |
43 |
Hejňák František |
Byšičky 10, Lysá nad |Labem |
60 |
Hél Jaroslav |
Palonínská 204, Loštice |
67 |
Holada Ladislav |
Sedmpány 40, Trhový Štěpánov |
68 |
Horváthová Petra |
Dubnice 105, Dubnice |
71 |
Hruška Jiří |
Skuhrov 24, okr. Beroun |
144 |
Hřebčín Jeníkov |
Červená Třemešná 60 |
82 |
Iš Josef |
Vracov 557 |
27 |
Janda Tomáš |
Zdeslav 10, Klatovy |
30 |
Janoš David |
Opavská 64, Kravaře |
32 |
Juma plus s.r.o. |
Velíkovská 501, Zlín Štípa |
87 |
Jurečka Michal |
5. května 846, Lomnice nad Popelkou |
88 |
Katrnožka David |
Vitice, Dobré pole 27, Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
142 |
Klejnová Anna |
Na Panské Mezi 349, Lhenice |
38 |
Knapovská Soňa |
České Libchavy 49 |
39 |
Knapovský Jiří |
České Libchavy 49 |
40 |
Kosová Martina Ing. |
Březí 1, Říčany |
91 |
Kotek Vratislav |
Olomoucká 302, Kojetín |
93 |
Langer Jindřich |
Kašava 112 |
151 |
Lebeda Petr, Ing. |
Hlavnice 136 |
98 |
Louda Jan |
Dublovice 155 |
53 |
Maršálek Miroslav |
Jihočeská univerzita Č.Budějovice |
55 |
Minarčík Josef |
Velké Karlovice 652 |
103 |
MVDr.František Horník |
Beskydská 475, Nový Jičín |
62 |
Na Hranici s.r.o |
Radvanice 19 |
63 |
Nevola Jan |
Hošt'álková 595 |
109 |
Novák Lukáš |
Klokočov 11, Vítkov |
110 |
Novák Petr |
Staré Ondrůvky 34 |
113 |
Novotný Bohuslav |
Velmovice 1, Chýnov |
114 |
Novotný Martin |
Ješovice 27, Liběcko |
115 |
Olbert Tomáš |
Voltuš 40, Rožmitál pod Třemšínem |
72 |
Olbertová Michaela |
Růžďka 225, Růžďka |
73 |
Pavlík Jiří |
Klokočov 25, Vítkov |
116 |
Pavlů Ilona |
Spešov 52, Rájec Jestřebí |
117 |
Peterek Kurt |
Hlučínská 132, Kravaře Kouty |
78 |
Pfeifer František |
Dobrohostov 6 |
80 |
Polák Jiří |
Luká 64 |
118 |
Pospěch Stanislav |
Pustá Polom, Lipová 312 |
152 |
Pospěch Vojtěch |
Suché Lazce, Na Pískovně 9 |
153 |
Ranova s.r.o. |
Nebužely 138 |
85 |
Rechková Milada |
Pičín 171 |
119 |
Reichel Pavel |
Opavská 91, Dolní Benešov -Zábřeh |
86 |
Rittich Pavel |
Dubina 26, Kyselka |
154 |
Rýznar Alois |
Osvobození 456, Postřelmov |
121 |
Serdelová Jitka |
Fantova 1787, Praha - Stodůlky |
122 |
Schacherl František |
Chvalšiny 167, Chvalšiny |
123 |
Svobodová Jindřiška |
Hradčany 162, Pěčín |
126 |
Svobodová Martina |
Kounice 374, okr.Nymburk |
146 |
Sysel František |
Pavlov-Svinov 141, Mohelnice |
128 |
Šanturovová Petra |
Rovensko 4, Zábřeh |
129 |
Šebeček Petr |
Lomená 24, Brno |
95 |
Šilhán Václav |
Nová Ves 6, Mratín |
155 |
Šíma David |
Malhotice 35, Všechovice |
132 |
Školka Karel |
Branná 5, Třeboň |
133 |
Štauda David |
Bělý 67, Machov |
134 |
Švanová Pavla |
Klokočov 25, Vítkov |
135 |
Trlida František |
Domanín 11 |
102 |
TVRZ Libušín |
Samota 45, Libušín |
136 |
Uhrová Petra |
Kout III 1178, Lanžhot |
156 |
Václavková Kristýna |
Zábřežská 385, Hanušovice |
137 |
Vítkovská zemědělská s.r.o. |
Zámecký dvůr 61, Vítkov |
138 |
Voráčková Jana |
Klokočov 11, Vítkov |
104 |
Zasadil Jiří |
Hvozdno 6, Dolní Bukovsko |
106 |
Žák Radek |
Vesce 26, Soběslav |
157 |
|
|
|
Lipš Jiří |
Kostomlaty pod Řípem 176 |
158 |
Hofman Václav |
Božtěšice 10, Janovice nad Úhlavou |
159 |
Koňařík Antonín |
Valašská Bystřice 627 |
160 |
Blizňák Milan |
Hošťálková 491 |
161 |
Bančík Martin |
Požárnická 3/9 Hlučín-Bobrovníky |
162 |
Bančík Michal |
Požárnická 3/9 Hlučín-Bobrovníky |
163 |
Marvan Jaroslav |
Luková-Květná 23, Lanškroun |
164 |
Kodadová Daniela |
Bulovka 85, Frýdlant v Čechách |
165 |
Hejl Česlav |
Pertoltice 72, Frýdlant v Čechách |
166 |
Nováček Radek |
Kryštofovo údolí 177 |
167 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
Divišov 3, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
168 |
Rudolf Havlík |
Požárnická 3/9 Hlučín- Bobrovniky |
169 |
Petrýl Ivan |
|
170 |
Hradec Josef |
Dolní Jelení 42, Holice |
171 |
Biskup Zdeněk |
Jindřichov 2 |
172 |
Jandrtová Vlasta |
Habartická 31, Hanušovice |
173 |
|