Výsledky 2. kola Šmoulinky
31. 1. 2013
2. kolo (21.10.2012):
Turnaj u Jižních Supů
Jižní Supi – Porg holky 52:5 (Semrád 16, Melzer 10, Bularga 8, Košátková 4, J. Tychna 4, T. Tychna 4, M. Lízálek 2, R. Lízálek 2, Tylich 2 – Hromádková 2, Křenovská 2, Zachová 1)
Prosek – HB Basket 2 59:14 (Dupačová 18, N. Durdová 12, V.
¨ Durdová 10, Krepindlová 9,
Z. Šťovíčková 6, Koucká 4 – Kalačová 8, Olejník 6)
Porg holky – HB Basket 2 12:39 (Hromádková 10, Slámová 2 – Olejník 16, Černá 10, Řezáč 4, Sušický 3, Doležalová 2, Kalačová 2, Petříšová 2)
Jižní Supi – Prosek 36:28 (Semrád 14, Bularga 11, Melzer 9, Košátková 2 – Z. Šťovíčková 10, Dupačová 8, V. Durdová 6, Koucká 2, Adekeye 1, Krepindlová 1)
Prosek – Porg holky 63:9 (V. Durdová 20, N. Durdová 12, Koucká 9, Krepindlová 6, Adekeye 4, Z. Šťovíčková 4, Čapková 2, Dupačová 2, Hrušková 2, K. Šťovíčková 2 – Slámová 7, Hromádková 2)
Jižní Supi – HB Basket 2 54:30 (Semrád 15, Bakajsa 10, Bularga 8, Melzer 7, J. Tychna 6,
T. Tychna 4, Košátková 2, M. Lízálek 2 – Olejník 10, Černá 8, Doležalová 4, Kalačová 2, Petříšová 2, Sušický 2, Vošahlík 2)
1. Jižní Supi 3 3 0 142:63 6
2. Prosek 3 2 1 150:59 5
3. HB Basket 2 3 1 2 83:125 4
4. Porg holky 3 0 3 26:154 3
Turnaj na USK
BA Sparta – Slaný 18:55 (J. Vydrová 6, Luňáčková 5, Cabálková
2, Čížková 2, Kleibelová 2, Jonáková 1 – Hocheová 34, Rabasová 15,
Žabkovská 4, Všelichová 2)
USK – Nusle 26:48 (Blažková 10, Vaňková 6, Hranáčová 4, Petráňová 4, Siebenstichová 2 – Brejchová 18, Reichmanová 12, Chlupatá 10, Ňachajová 2, Semgady 2, Soukalová 2, Synková 2)
USK – BA Sparta 28:56 (Blažková 16, Vaňková 4, Hranáčová 2, Petráňová 2, Příkazská 2, Zeithammerová 2 – Luňáčková 30, Jonáková 12, Binderová 4, J. Vydrová 4, Brabecová 2, Kleibelová 2, Votavová 2)
Slaný – Nusle 64:22 (Rabasová 18, Žabkovská 18, Hocheová 10, Kubešová 10, Melenová 6, Všelichová 2 – Chlupatá 6, Reichmanová 6, Brejchová 4, Studénková 4, Semgady 2)
Nusle – BA Sparta 48:38 (Brejchová 34, Chlupatá 6, Reichmanová 4, Soukalová 2, Studénková 2 – Binderová 8, Jonáková 8, Luňáčková 6, Votavová 6, J. Vydrová 4, Brabecová 2, Brzobohatá 2, Kleibelová 2)
USK – Slaný 22:76 (Blažková 8, Hranáčová 6, Petráňová 4, Šváchová 2, Vaňková 2 – Rabasová 22, Hocheová 14, Kubešová 8, Melenová 8, Kuboušková 6, Malá 6, Žabkovská 6, Všelichová 4, Fialová 2)
1. Slaný 3 3 0 195:62 6
2. Nusle 3 2 1 118:128 5
3. BA Sparta 3 1 2 112:131 4
4. USK 3 0 3 76:180 3
Turnaj v Tachově
Tachov – Kladno 19:32 (Staňková 11, Nováková 4, Šandová 2, Triščíková 2 – Perseinová 12, Kounovská 4, Malíková 4, K. Vinklová 4, A. Chuchlerová 2, Kadlecová 2, Pilařová 2, Šmídová 2)
Plzeň – HB Basket 1 25:28 (Bauerová 8, Čejková 4, Vaníková 3, Humlová 2, Juhászová 2, Kaiserová 2, A. Slavíková 2, Vaník 2 – Žílová 14, Nováková 4, Zárubová 4, S. Lišková 2, Smržová 2, Vejvodová 2)
Kladno – HB Basket 1 58:9 (Malíková 14, Perseinová 14, Kadlecová 10, Kounovská 8, Pilařová 6, Šmídová 4, T. Chuchlerová 2 – Žílová 6, Zárubová 2, Vejvodová 1)
Kladno – Plzeň 76:15 (Perseinová 22, Kadlecová 17, Pilařová 12, Kounovská 8, Malíková 8, Vinklová 5, T. Chuchlerová 2, Venclíková 2 – Asenovová 3, Bauerová 2, Čejková 2, Havlanová 2, Kavinová 2, A. Slavíková 2, Vaník 2
Tachov – HB Basket 1 58:2 (Šandová 19, Staňková 18, Triščíková
14, Nováková 3, Lišková 2, Šimůnková 2 – Žílová 2)
Tachov – Plzeň 46:11 (Triščíková 10, Šandová 9, Staňková
8, Šimůnková 7, Králová 4, Lišková 4, Nováková 4 – Havlanová 4, Juhászová 4,
Čejková 2, A. Slavíková 1)
1. Kladno 3 3 0 166:43 6
2. Tachov 3 2 1 123:45 5
3. HB Basket 1 3 1 2 39:141 4
4. Plzeň 3 0 3 51:150 3
Turnaj v Říčanech
Říčany – Holýšov 12:46 (Hněvsová 6, Míka 4, Khollová 2 – Kabourková 18, Kačírek 14, Jelínek 4, Argman 2, Kováčik 2, Kvítková 2, Marková 2, Vůchová 2)
Holýšov – Jablonec 53:12 (Kabourková 20, Kačírek 19, Kvítková 6, Marková 4, Chmelík 2, Teršlová 2 – Novotná 6, Čmejrková 2, Hudíková 2, Mikulová 2)
Jablonec – BS Sparta 20:59 (Čmejrková 6, Klikarová 4, Hudíková 2, Klokočníková 2, Kouřilová 2, Novotná 2, Svátková 2 – Staniczewski 22, Kejval 19, Čermák 11, Večerka 4, Tulpa 2, Kolář 1)
Holýšov – BS Sparta 24:32 (Kabourková 14, Kačírek 8, Kováčik 2 – Staniczewski 12, Čermák 10, Večerka 6, Kejval 4)
Říčany – Jablonec 46:8 (Míka 15, Hněvsová 12, Gärtnerová 8, Hvížďová 4, Jahelková 2, Schneiderová 2, Thümmelová 2, Khollová 1 – Hudíková 2, Klikarová 2, Mikulová 2, Novotná 2)
BS Sparta – Říčany 42:33 (Kejval 20, Staniczewski 16, Čermák 4, Večerka 2 – Hněvsová 17, Gärtnerová 10, Hvížďová 6)
1. BS Sparta 3 3 0 133:77 6
2. Holýšov 3 2 1 123:56 5
3. Říčany 3 1 2 91:96 4
4. Jablonec 3 0 3 40:158 3
Turnaj u Wizards
Wizards – Porg kluci 18:32 (K. Hanáková 4, Hrůzová 4, Kaňka 4, Pažout 4, Havlíková 2 – Lašák 12, Vojta 8, Jeníček 6, Šikoš 6)
Kralupy – Aritma 83:0 (Helebrantová 16, Malíková 16, Koutová 14, Hoffmanová 10, Bžunková 6, Kohoutová 6, Černá 4, Mexbauerová 4, Exnerová 2, Filipová 2, Vrťátková 2,
Schneiderová 1)
Porg kluci – Aritma 69:0 (Lašák 18, Šikoš 10, Jeníček 8, Vojta 7, Hoško 6, Kozlowski 6, Fialka 4, Holub 4, Randl 4, Koblic 2)
Wizards – Kralupy 31:18 (Pažout 11, Krausová 7, Pažoutová 5, Kaňka 4, K. Hanáková 2, Hrůzová 2 – Malíková 8, Helebrantová 6, Kohoutová 2, Hoffmanová 1, Schneiderová 1)
Porg kluci – Kralupy 29:20 (Lašák 10, Šikoš 8, Kozlowski 6, Vojta 3, Jeníček 2 – Helebrantová 9, Malíková 4, Bžunková 2, Koutová 2, Schneiderová 2, Kohoutová 1)
Wizards – Aritma 47:2 (Kaňka 8, Duchoňová 6, Hrůzová 6, Pažout 6, Pažoutová 6, Lazarová 4, Picková 4, Vendy 4, Krausová 2, Kaizrová 1)
1. Porg kluci 3 3 0 130:38 6
2. Wizards 3 2 1 96:52 5
3. Kralupy 3 1 2 121:60 4
4. Aritma 3 0 3 2:199 3
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář