přihlášení závodníci na 60m PLAMEN 14.7.2019
27. 6. 2019
Přípravka dívky
Kirchnerová Magdaléna Ella | Starý Lískovec - Sport | 35,80 |
Kirchnerová Kateřina Ema | Starý Lískovec - Sport | 33,06 |
Valerie Guřanová | Bobrovníky | |
Sára Koutná | Rájec |
Přípravka kluci 6 - 8
Dufek Denis | Kuřim | 40 |
Dufek Daniel | Kuřim | 27 |
Patrik Guřan | Bobrovníky | |
František Podlipský | Morkovice | |
Martin Burián | Rájec |
Nejmladší holky 6 -8
Mendlová Lucie | Otín | 22,59 |
Anna Marie Kirchnerová | Starý Lískovec - Sport | |
Gabriela Vlčková | Morkovice | |
Jana Gajdušková | Morkovice | |
Natálie Dobiášová | Morkovice |
Nejmladší kluci
Vojtěch Pacal | Otín | 24,89 |
Volf Tobias | Otín | x |
Vidlák Tadeáš | Otín | x |
Šimon Guřan | Bobrovníky | |
Daniel Sodomka | Skuteč | 19,52 |
mladší holky
Plachetská Nika | Otín | 16,52 |
Pacalová Michaela | Otín | 16,44 |
Prchalová Diana | Otín | 18,09 |
CHytková Marcela | Otín | 24,60 |
Prokopová Barbora | Ostrava Třebovice | 17,19 |
Kocmanová Natálie | Starý Lískovec - Sport | 18,18 |
Dvořáková Magdalena | Starý Lískovec - Sport | 15,87 |
Serynová Gabriela | Ostrava - Heřmanice | 16,66 |
Tereza Dobiášová | Morkovice | |
Haidi Koutná | Rájec | |
Tereza Rybková | Kravaře |
mladší kluci
Mendl Stanislav | Otín | 19,00 |
Vaněk Jaroslav | Zibohlavy | 14,10 |
Pustelník Jakub | Hněvošice | 15,21 |
Šimon Jenkut | Starý Lískovec - sport | 18,65 |
Jan Opletal | Starý Lískovec - Sport | 21,21 |
Jan Benda | Komárov | 14,73 |
Vojtěch Prokeš | Střítež nad Ludinou | 15,97 |
Adam Petr | Slatina okr. Svitavy | 14,18 |
Martin Myšianik | Šuňava | 18,68 |
Tománek Matyáš | Dobroslavice | 15,73 |
Tomáš Pešek | Skuteč | 14,39 |
Vobejda Marek | Skuteč | 15,69 |
Tomáš Navrátil | Morkovice | |
Martin Láska | Rájec | |
Matěj Burián | Rájec | |
Petr Lajda | Roštění |
starší holky
Pacalová Natálie | Otín | 16,52 |
Šimanovská Klára | Dolní město | 14,50 |
Průšová Markéta | Dolní město | 14,87 |
Vebrová Michaela | Dolní město | 15,97 |
Jiříková Kristýna | Dolní město | 15,75 |
Prokopová Natálie | Dolní město | 17,38 |
Adéla Peštálová | Panská lhota | 13,76 |
Amálka Peštová | Nechvalovice | 15,23 |
Rozálie Peštová | Nechvalovice | 14,24 |
Eliška Skalická | Nechvalovice | 14,56 |
Lucie Šuterová | Hostěrádky - Rešov | 12,93 |
Anna Bendová | Komárov | 12,22 |
Vircová Vendula | Ostrava - Heřmanice | 13,67 |
Chytilová Adélka | Ostrava - Heřmanice | 14,74 |
Holbergová Hana | Ostrava - Heřmanice | 14,72 |
Jurkovská Lucie | ostrava - Heřmanice | 13,89 |
Anna Ostrá | Trnava | 16,08 |
Michaela Bartesová | Trnava | 15,89 |
Michaela Pendlová | Trnava | 13,69 |
Petra Urbanová | Markvartice | 13,98 |
Lucie Svačinová | Stará Říše | 14,98 |
Michaela Tománková | Dobroslavice | 16,81 |
Natálie Navrátilová | Morkovice | |
Nikol Libotovská | Rájec | |
Michaela Adamcová | Kravaře | |
Nikol Rybková | Kravaře | |
Petra Hejníčková | Roštění | |
Klára Fleischmannová | Roštění | |
Jana Šimková | Roštění | |
starší kluci
Stejno Pavel | Otín | 16,23 |
Stehno Petr | Otín | 18,26 |
Plachetský Matěj | Otín | 14,29 |
Šuba Šimon | Milotice nad Bečvou | |
Prokop Ondřej | Třebovice | 11,88 |
Šimon Riedl | Moutnice | |
Pustelník Petr | Hněvošice | 13,15 |
Marek Svačina | Stará Říše | 12,54 |
David Fric | Mistřín | 12,61 |
Michal Výlet | Mistřín | 13,11 |
David Budík | Mistřín | |
Matyáš Hanák | Březina | 14,32 |
Pavel Němeček | Březina | |
Damián Muranský | Šuňava | 16,90 |
Martin Smolar | Šuňava | 13,99 |
Lišajník Ondřej | Dobroslavice | 12,61 |
Lukáš Flégr | Skuteč | 11,23 |
Matěj Kábele | Skuteč | 11,66 |
Veverka Jan | Skuteč | 13,43 |
Jan Pospíšil | Morkovice | |
Lukáš Rolenec | Rájec | |
Petr Komárek | Rájec | |
Jakub Rybka | Kravaře | |
Pavel Dudík | Roštění | |
Jakub Lajda | Roštění | |