KRAJ FOTBAL ÚSTECKA 2020 - 2021
11. 10. 2020
KP ÚK 8. KOLO SO 10. 10. 16.00
Litoměřicko 8./12 - Srbice 1./19 2 : 1 po PK 4:2
Žatec 2./18 - Modrá 7./13 2 : 1
Domoušice (N) 4./15 - Brná 3./15 4 : 2
VILÉMOV 5./14 - Perštejn 12./9 0 : 1
1. A TŘÍDA 8. KOLO SO 10. 10.
Neštěmice 1./21 - Roudnice 10./10 4 : 2
Spořice 4./16 - Dobroměř. (S) 2./20 3 : 4 po PK NE
Bílina 3./17 - Proboštov 14./6 4 : 2
Klášterec 12./7 - Černovice (N) 5./16 4 : 5
Ervěn./Jirk. 15./5 - ŠLUKNOV 6./15 3 : 4 po PK
G: 49., 69., 85. - 4. L. Čurgali, 18. Blažek, 40. vl. gól
Libouchec 7./13 - Střekov 16./0 ODLOŽENO
Ledvice 8./12 - RUMBURK 11./9 0 : 2
G: 37., 61. Chlada
7. KOLO SO 3. 10.
Dobroměř. (S) 1./18 - Bílina 4./14 2 : 3
Neštěmice 2./18 - Libouchec 5./13 3 : 2
ŠLUKNOV 6./13 - Spořice 3./15 4 : 1
G: 25.,34.,72. (PK) Mikula, 90. Záruba - 15. Zvánovec
Černovice (N) 6./13 - Ledvice 7./12 2 : 1
RUMBURK 12./6 - Chuderov 14./6 8 : 0
G: Chlada, Vít, Ruszó a Demeter po 2
1. B TŘÍDA A 8. KOLO SO 10. 10.
Hostovice 3./18 - Mojžíř (S) 1./20 3 : 2 NE
Bohušov. (S) 9./10 - Jun. DC (S) 2./19 1 : 5 NE
Bezděkov 4./18 - Pokratice 14./7 3 : 1 NE
Dobkovice (N) 7./12 - Č. Kopisty 5./15 2 : 4 NE
Č. Kam. (S) 6./15 - Unčín 15./3 4 : 3
Vaňov 13./8 - Heřman. (N) 8./11 2 : 3
DOHRÁVKA
Č. Kam. (S) 6./12 - Mojžíř (S) 1./20 3 : 4 po PK, ST 7. 10.
7. KOLO SO 3. 10.
Mojžíř (S) 1./18 - Křešice (S) 9./9 5 : 1
Jun. DC (S) 2./16 - Vaňov 11./8 5 : 3
Union DC 16./1 - Hostovice 3./15 0 : 2
Heřman. (N) 12./8 - Bezděkov 4./15 0 : 1
Chlumec 14./6 - Dobkovice (N) 6./12 2 : 3
Svádov-Olš. 10./8 - Č. Kam. (S) 7./11 3 : 2
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
►►► STARŠÍ ODEHRANÁ KOLA
•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
KP ÚK
6. KOLO SO 26. 9.
Hor. Jiřetín - Srbice 1./15 ODLOŽENO
VILÉMOV 2./14 - Modrá 5./11 2 : 0
G: 51., 55. Havel
5. KOLO SO 19. 9.
Srbice 1./15 - Krupka 9./8 8 : 2
Most-Souš B /5 - VILÉMOV 2./11 2 : 3 po PK 2:4
G: 9. Zima 0:1, 66. Havel 0:2 - 80. PK 1:2, 87. 2:2
Modrá 3./11 - Litoměřicko 6./9 2 : 3
Jílové 4./11 - Domoušice (N) 8./8 3 : 0
4. KOLO SO 12. 9.
Modlany /4 - Srbice 1./12 3 : 6
Lovosice /0 - Modrá 2./11 1 : 3
Hor. Jiřetín /3 - Brná 3./10 0 : 1
VILÉMOV 4./9 - Jílové 6./8 4 : 1
G: 30. Rybář, 43. Kramer, 78. Kurel, 89. Havel - 67. Just
3. KOLO SO 5. 9.
Srbice 1./9 - Oldřichov (N) /3 5 : 1
Modrá 2./8 - Hor. Jiřetín /3 4 : 2
Jílové 3./8 - Litoměřicko /3 1 : 0
Brná 4./7 - Krupka 7./5 5 : 4 po PK
Žatec 6./6 - VILÉMOV 5./6 2 : 1
G : 27., 45. Klinec - 29. Havel z PK
5. KOLO SO 19. 9.
Dobroměř. (S) 1./15 - Proboštov 11./4 7 : 0
Klášterec 7./5 - Libouchec 2./12 1 : 5
4. KOLO SO 12. 9.
Libouchec 3./9 - Dobroměř. (S) 1./12 3 : 6
Chuderov /3 - Neštěmice 2./9 1 : 4
Bílina 6./8 - RUMBURK 13./3 4 : 1
G: 43., 80. z PK, 84., 90. - 35. Pilko
Střekov /0 - Liběšice 7./7 1 : 8
Proboštov 11./4 - ŠLUKNOV 12./4 1 : 2
G: 58. - 67. Mládek, 81. J. Čurgali
3. KOLO SO 5. 9.
Ledvice 5./6 - Libouchec 1./9 0 : 3
ŠLUKNOV /1 - Dobroměřice (S) 2./9 2 : 4
G ŠLU: 29. vl.g. 1:1, 62. Altman 2:3 - Lazarik 3, Maliňák
Černovice (N) 3./7 - Bílina 8./5 1 : 2 po PK
RUMBURK /3 - Střekov /0 9 : 0
G: Křivohlavý, Demeter po 3, Vít, Pilko, vl. gól
2. KOLO SO 29. 8.
Libouchec 1./6 - ŠLUKNOV /1 5 : 1
Dobroměřice (S) 2./6 - Liběšice /2 7 : 0
Chuderov /0 - Ledvice 3./6 2 : 5
Proboštov /3 - RUMBURK /0 5 : 4
Spořice /3 - Neštěmice /3 1 : 0
1. KOLO SO 22. 8.
Ledvice 1. - Ervěnice 15. 2 : 0
RUMBURK 14. - Dobroměřice 2. (S) 1 : 2
G RBK: Demeter
Liběšice 16. (N) - ŠLUKNOV 3. (N) 2 : 1 po PK 5:3
G: 73. - 22. L. Čurgali
Klášterec 4. - Spořice 7. 1 : 0
Neštěmice 6. - Bílina 5. 3 : 1
Chuderov 8. - Libouchec 9. 1 : 7
Černovice 13. (N) - Proboštov 11. 2 : 1
Roudnice n. L. 10. - Střekov 12. 5 : 0
1. B TŘÍDA A
6. KOLO SO 26. 9.
Č. Kam. (S) 5./11 - Mojžíř (S) 1./15 ODLOŽENO
Bezděkov 4./12 - Jun. DC (S) 2./13 3 : 2
Hostovice 3./12 - Chlumec 13./6 3 : 2
Č. Kopisty 8./9 - Heřmanov (N) 14./8 1 : 6
Dobkovice (N) 9./9 - Pokratice 12./7 5 : 0
5. KOLO SO 19. 9.
Mojžíř (S) 1./15 - Bohušovice (S) 8./7 4 : 2
Jun. DC (S) 2./13 - Čes. Kopisty 4./9 2 : 1
Union DC 16./1 - Č. Kamen. (S) 3./11 1 : 2
Hostovice 5./9 - Dobkov. (N) 12./6 4 : 2
Heřmanov (N) 14./5 - Pokratice 9./7 3 : 4 po PK
1. KOLO NE 23. 8.
Křešice (S) 1. - Bohušovice 5. (S) 5 : 2
Unčín 6. - Jun. DC (S) 2. 2 : 1 po PK
Mojžíř 3. (S) - Pokratice 8. 5 : 1
Svádov-Olšinky 4. - Heřmanov 15. (N) 4 : 3 po PK
Hostovice 7. - Vaňov 12. 2 : 1 po PK
Chlumec 13. - Bezděkov 9. 4 : 5
Union DC 14. - Č. Kopisty 10. 2 : 6
Č. Kamen. 11. (S) - Dobkovice (N) 2 : 3
Benešov 16. (S) odstoupil, nahradily
jej Dobkovice, první tým OkP DC
----------------------------------------------
Pořadí za klubem udává jeho umístění
v nedohrané uplynulé sezoně
G: 18. T. Svoboda
Jílové 6./14 - Most-Souš B 16./5 5 : 2
Kadaň 14./8 - Krupka 9./11 2 : 1
7. KOLO SO 3. 10.
Srbice 1./18 - Lovosice 13./6 7 : 0
Most-Souš B 16./5 - Žatec 2./15 0 : 2 NE
Brná 3./15 - VILÉMOV 4./14 2 : 1
G: 26. Jelínek, 56. Demčenko - 53. Zima
Modrá 5./13 - Domoušice (N) 6./12 4 : 3 po PK 4:2 NE
Jílové 7./11 - Kadaň 14./5 0 : 3
Modlany 10./10 - Krupka 8./11 2 : 0
Litoměřicko 9./10 - Brná 3./12 1 : 2 po PK 3:4
Žatec 4./12 - Jílové 6./11 2 : 0
2. KOLO SO 29. 8.
VILÉMOV 1./6 - Domoušice /3 (N) 4 : 1
Kadaň /0 - Srbice 2./6 0 : 1
Krupka 6./4 - Modrá 3./5 3 : 4 PK 0:1
Lovosice /0 - Jílové 4./5 2 : 5
Modlany /1 - Brná 5./5 2 : 3 PK 0:3
Litoměřicko /3 - Žatec /3 7 : 1
1. KOLO SO 22. 8.
VILÉMOV - Kadaň 6 : 1
G: 42. Kučera, 58., 74 z PK, 77., 82. Havel, 88. Zima - 56. Valenta
Domoušice 5. (N) - Litoměřicko 1. (S) 2 : 0
Perštejn 14. - Srbice 2. 0 : 2
Brná 12. - Oldřichov 3. (N) 4 : 2
Most-Souš B 4. - Krupka 9. 1 : 2
Modlany 8. - Modrá 7. 2 : 5
Žatec 10. - Lovosice 15. 6 : 0
Jílové 11. - Hor. Jiřetín 16. 1 : 0 PK 5:3
----------------------------------------------------
Pořadí za klubem udává jeho umístění
v nedohrané uplynulé sezoně
1. A TŘÍDA
6. KOLO SO 26. 9.
Střekov /0 - Dobroměř. (S) 1./18 0 : 5
Spořice 2./15 - Liběšice 10./7 3 : 0 NE
Klášterec 13./5 - Neštěmice 3./15 2 : 3
Bílina 6./11 - ŠLUKNOV 7./10 2 : 4
G: 28., 45. Šoufek - 9. Mládek, 39. z PK Mikula, 50. L. Čurgali, 78. Záruba
Chuderov 12./6 - Černovice (N) 8./10 8 : 5
Ervěn./Jirk. 14./4 - RUMBURK 15./3 2 : 1
G: 51., 90. (oba z PK) - 36. Demeter
RUMBURK 13./3 - Spořice 4./12 1 : 6
G: 18. Křivohlavý - 34. Koštůr,40.,75. Šlachta, 45.,80.,82. Hašek
Neštěmice 3./12 - Ledvice 7./9 2 : 1
Liběšice 7./7 - Bílina 5./11 1 : 3
Černovice (N) 6./10 - Ervěnice /1 4 : 1
ŠLUKNOV 10./7 - Střekov /0 3 : 2
G: 18.,75. P. Svoboda, 88. Ch. Pham - 81. Horník, 87. z PK Štorc
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář