Přehledná statistika jednotlivých ročníků
ROK | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | Rekordy |
Závodníků | 184 | 197 | 217 | 217 – 2018 |
Ženy 1. místo | Thérová Gábina | Boháčová Zuzana | Boháčová Zuzana | Svatošová 3x Pejskarová 3x |
Ženy 2. místo | Školníková Aneta | Boháčová Miroslava | Piasik Magda | |
Ženy 3. místo | Balogová Barbora | Hořínková Petra | Taucová Zuzana | |
Startujících žen | 62 | 64 | 78 | 88 - 2015 |
Nad 50 - 1. místo | Krejsar Jiří | Balcar Pavel | Klepáček Jan | Beran st. 7x |
Nad 50 - 2. místo | Balcar Pavel | Babák Petr | Baklcar Pavel | Jirásek Stanislav 4x |
Nad 50 - 3. místo | Teichman Jaroslav | Teichman Jaroslav | Bubák Petr | Babák Petr 3x |
Startujících nad 50 | 28 | 33 | 29 | 48 - 2007 |
Muži 1. místo | Zomba (Beran) | Valtera Pavel | Rejhold Roman | Beran Jiří ml. 3x |
Muži 2. místo | Bílej Ďábel | Boháč Ladislav | Suchánek Lukáš | Landa Jan 3x |
Muži 3. místo | Erlebach Marcel a Štěpán | Čermák Radek | Meisner Martin | |
Startujících muži | 94 | 100 | 110 | 90 - 2014 |
Čas | 12:39 min. | 11:26 | 14:21:00 | 11:57 - 2009 |
Nejstarší / věk | Antonín Vít 1935 - 81 | Hrubý Miloš 1938 – 79 | Hugo Ilchman 1938 – 80 | Vít Antonín 81 |
Nejlehčí / váha | Ducháčová Monika – 59 | Ducháčová Monika 57 | Ducháčová Monika 61 | Ducháčová Monika 57- 7x |
Nejtěžší / váha | Verner Karel 167 | Středa Jaroslav 160 | Robert Beňo 150 | Verner Karel 167 |
Ústroj | Olda Ševců ml. | Adam Přemysl | Ženich s nevěstou | |
Iva Kudská, Staňková, Martin Šedek, Pavel Berka | Martin Šilhán Pavel Švanda Jakub Vacek | Jana Doležalová Lucie Šulcová | ||
Kolo: Rotterová Lenka, Foglar Ladislav | Ondřej Gelbič Václav Fiala | Zdeněk Vlach Bouček Jiří Boučková Jindra | ||
Skupina | Ledvin Stones | Ledvin Stones | Ledvin Stones | |
ROK | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
Závodníků | 164 | 184 | 198 | 199 |
Ženy 1. místo | Pejskarová Jitka | Pejskarová Jitka | Pejskarová Jitka | Maršálková Petra |
Ženy 2. místo | Zajícová Petra | Urbanová Petra | Horská Lenka | Krejsová Jitka |
Ženy 3. místo | Štainerová Renata | Štěpánková Bára | Dostálová Martina | Taucová Zuzana |
Startujících žen | 52 | 68 | 80 | 88 |
Nad 50 - 1. místo | |
Beran Jiří st. | Krejsar Jiří | Krejsar Jiří |
Nad 50 - 2. místo | Rak Radoslav | Krejsar Jiří | Beran Jiří | Jedlička Antonín |
Nad 50 - 3. místo | Pomezný Josef | Babák Petr | Taichman Jaroslav | Švajndler Jiří |
Startujících nad 50 | 27 | 31 | 28 | 25 |
Muži 1. místo | Jedlička Antonín | Doležal Lukáš | Doležal Lukáš | Valtera Pavel |
Muži 2. místo | Knitl Pavel | Bubák David | Valtera Pavel | Hornych Vít |
Muži 3. místo | Bubák David | Trsek Dan | Doležal Tomáš | Čermák Radek |
Startujících muži | 85 | 85 | 90 | 86 |
Čas | 12:48 min | 13:45 min. | 12:43 | |
Nejstarší / věk | Hrubý Miloš 74 | Vacková Jana 72 | Vít Antonín 79 | Vít Antonín 1935 - 80 |
Nejlehčí / váha | Ducháčová Monika 58 | Matysová Kristýna 61 | Matysová Kristýna 62 | Pfeifrová Klára 61 |
Nejtěžší / váha | Franěk Jan 147 | Vernar Karel 157 | Vernar Karel 158 | Verner Karel 167 |
Ústroj | Pulpán Petr | Kubín Jiří | Vejr Aleš | |
Ilchová Petra | Kroje: Kábrtová, Pavlová, Ilchmanová | |||
Kubín Jiří | Kolo: Jelínková, Roško, Bouček | |||
Skupina | BTK | Elka | Ledvin Stones | Proradost |
ROK | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 |
Závodníků | 153 | 167 | 179 | 159 |
Ženy 1. místo | Thérová Gábina | Svatošová Jana | Kosinková Alena | Svatošová Jana |
Ženy 2. místo | Fulková Pavlína | Machulová Jolana | Beranová Hana | Křemenová (Zajicová) Petra |
Ženy 3. místo | Přibylová Jája | Landová Kateřina | Hornychová Marie | Kubečková Lucie |
Startujících žen | 44 | 50 | 67 | 60 |
Nad 50 - 1. místo | Burák Petr | Beran Jiří st. | Beran Jiří st. | Beran Jiří st. |
Nad 50 - 2. místo | Jirásek Stanislav | Jirásek Stanislav | Jirásek Stanislav | Týfa Vladimír |
Nad 50 - 3. místo | Švajndler Jiří | Král Antonín | Babák Petr | Babák Petr |
Startujících nad 50 | 31 | 30 | 31 | 33 |
Muži 1. místo | |
|
Heinzl Martin | Horák Jan |
Muži 2. místo | Hanzl Pavel | Jenka Libor | Landa Jan | Mládek Jakub |
Muži 3. místo | Macura Pavel | Heinzl Martin | Cvejn Petr | Strnad Jan |
Startujících muži | 78 | 87 | 81 | 66 |
Čas | 12:49 min | 11:57 min | 13:17 min | 13:35 min |
Nejstarší / věk | Šrůtková Líba 74 | Vít Antonín 74 | Vít Antonín 75 | Vít Antonín 76 |
Nejlehčí / váha | Ducháčová Monika 63 | Kolertová Lucie 65 | Ducháčová Monika 57 | Ducháčová Monika 63 |
Nejtěžší / váha | Benič Robert 162 | Verner Karel 156 | Beňo Robert 150 | Thér Josef 143 |
Ústroj | Švestková Marie | Kubín Jar. St | Martin Šedek | Navrátil Jan |
Koblížek František | Šumbera | David Frieda | Jirmann Antonín | |
Roman František | Pavel Zima | Lázeňští šviháci a Kulínský se školačkou | ||
Skupina | Elka | TaM | EMA | Chyba:520 |
ROK | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 |
Závodníků | 92 | 93 | 120 | 178 |
Ženy 1. místo | Ševčíková Hana | Dostálová Jan, JenkováBožena | Plná Věra st. | Svatošová Jana |
Ženy 2. místo | Michálková Hana | Ševčíková Alex. | Jenková Jana, Kolertová Lucie, Dostálová Jana | Přibylová |
Ženy 3. místo | Doubravová Hana | Bastiurová Hana | Balážová Růžena | Pancířová |
Startujících žen | 26 | 26 | 50 | |
Nad 50 - 1. místo | Dostál J. st. | Vaníček Jiří | Beran Jiří st. | Beran Jiří st. |
Nad 50 - 2. místo | Kincl Radomír | Sýkora Jiří | Koláčný Manfréd | Jirásek Stanislav |
Nad 50 - 3. místo | Beneš Ferda, Škop Jiří | Verner Karel | Chaloupka Frant. | Koláček |
Startujících nad 50 | 19 | 16 | 48 | |
Muži 1. místo | Šilhan Martin | Beran Jiří | Beran Jiří ml. | Pomezný Petr, Vítek Tomáš |
Muži 2. místo | Scholz Láďa | Landa Jan | Landa Jan | Vítek Michal |
Muži 3. místo | Tiller Jiří | Voldřich Jan | Hornych Vítek | Kubín Milan |
Startujících muži | 47 | 16 | 80 | |
Čas | 14:13 min | 13:20 min | 13:37 min | 12:49 min |
Nejstarší / věk | Winter (držkatej) | Vít Antonín 70 | Pups Ladislav 76 | Vít Antonín 72 |
Nejlehčí / váha | Matysková R., Stratílková E. 72 | Ducháčová Monika 60 | Ducháčová Monika 64 | Ducháčová Monika 62 |
Nejtěžší / váha | Verner Karel 145 | Partel Vlad. 144 | Verner Karel 144 | Verner Karel, Laube 150 |
Ústroj | Hanzl | Vajsar Tomáš | Jenková Jana | Kubín Jaroslav |
Ježek | Maršíková Martina | Kolertová Lucie | Segersová | |
Laur Tomáš | Dostálová Jana | |||
Skupina | Matyska | TaM | Elka | TaM |
ROK | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 |
Závodníků | 68 | 81 | 127 | 113 |
Ženy 1. místo | Flousková Jitka | Krtičková Ivana | Jelínková Ivana | Michálková Hana |
Ženy 2. místo | Miková Dana | Jelínková Ivana | Michálková Hana | Rotterová Hana ml. |
Ženy 3. místo | Matysková | Krtičková Marta | Bastiurová Hana | Bastiurová Hana |
Startujících žen | 14 | 21 | 32 | 30 |
Nad 50 - 1. místo | Šmíd Josef | Jareš Jan | Koláčný Manfréd | Vojtěch |
Nad 50 - 2. místo | Dostál | Koláčný Manfréd | Vojtěch Josef | Vaníček |
Nad 50 - 3. místo | Oumelly | Zinke Luboš | Šmíd Josef | Jarda |
Startujících nad 50 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Muži 1. místo | Vojtěch M. | Flousek Josef | Šilhán Martin | Pýcha Tomáš |
Muži 2. místo | Berousek J. | Jirmann Petr | Mpavlík Jiří | Matyska |
Muži 3. místo | Kubeček T. | Macura Tomáš | Geisler Miloš, Macura Tomáš | Pavlík Jiří |
Startujících muži | 41 | 46 | 78 | 66 |
Čas | 14:10 min | 16:22 min | 15:50 min | 13:20 min |
Nejstarší / věk | Luňáček - 72 | Zinke Luboš - 68 | Vít Antonín -67 | Dítě Vladimír, Vít Antonín - 68 |
Nejlehčí / váha | ||||
Nejtěžší / váha | V. Hašpl ml. 127 | Verner Karel 146 | Verner Karel 144 | Bejček Petr 146 |
Ústroj | AC Kolda | Šnábl Karel | Kleinerová Jana | |
Berousek J. | Kubínová Lenka | Michala | ||
Dostál J. st. | Koláčný Jan | Hanzl (Fugas) | ||
Skupina | Kal-už (Elka) | Kal-už (Elka) | Médium | TaM |