MAMUT CUP U-14 a U-16 15.-17.5.2009 Pruské
30. 5. 2009
Mamut Cup 15.-17.5.2009 Pruské | |||||||
Účastníci : | skupina "A" | Účastníci : | skupina "A" | ||||
U-14 | U-16 | ||||||
Kométa Vrútky | Kométa Vrútky | ||||||
Bratislava | JK AFE Medokýš Martin | ||||||
Spišská Belá | Pruské | ||||||
Spišská Belá | |||||||
skupina "B" | |||||||
skupina "B" | |||||||
Kežmarok | |||||||
Topoľčany | Kežmarok | ||||||
Nové Zámky | Bratislava | ||||||
JK AFE Medokýš Martin | Partizánske | ||||||
Nové Zámky | |||||||
Trenčín | |||||||
Piatok : | |||||||
Výsledky : | K.Vrútky - Martin | 5:0 | U-16 | ||||
Bratislava - Trenčín | 3:1 | U-16 | |||||
Nové Zámky - Martin | 1:0 | U-14 | |||||
Partizánske - Kežmarok | 3:4 | U-16 | |||||
K.Vrútky - Bratislava | 3:1 | U-14 | |||||
K.Vrútky - Spiš.Belá | 7:0 | U-16 | |||||
Kežmarok - Topoľčany | 2:0 | U-14 | |||||
Trenčín - Nové Zámky | 0:0 | U-16 | |||||
Pruské - Martin | 1:0 | U-16 | |||||
Partizánske - Nové Zámky | 1:4 | U-16 | |||||
Kežmarok - Bratislava | 1:1 | U-16 | |||||
Kežmarok - Nové Zámky | 0:1 | U-14 | |||||
Spiš.Belá - K.Vrútky | 1:5 | U-14 | |||||
Sobota : | |||||||
Spiš.Belá - Bratislava | 3:3 | U-14 | |||||
Topoľčany - Martin | 0:1 | U-14 | |||||
Trenčín - Kežmarok | 2:0 | U-16 | |||||
Pruské - Spiš.Belá | 1:1 | U-16 | |||||
Bratislava - Nové Zámky | 1:1 | U-16 | |||||
Trenčín - Partizánske | 7:1 | U-16 | |||||
Kežmarok - Martin | 1:0 | U-14 | |||||
Nové Zámky - Topoľčany | 6:1 | U-14 | |||||
Martin - Spiš.Belá | 5:0 | U-16 | |||||
Pruské - K.Vrútky | 0:8 | U-16 | |||||
Kežmarok - Nové Zámky | 2:2 | U-16 | |||||
Bratislava - Partizánske | 6:0 | U-16 | |||||
Nové Zámky - Bratislava | 2:1t | U-14 | semifinále | ||||
Kežmarok - K.Vrútky | 2:0 | U-14 | seimifinále | ||||
Spiš.Belá - Kežmarok | 2:6 | U-16 | o 7.miesto | ||||
Nedeľa : | |||||||
Trenčín - Martin | 3:1 | U-16 | o postup do semifinále | ||||
Nové Zámky - Pruské | 5:1 | U-16 | o postup do semifinále | ||||
Spiš.Belá - Martin | 1:5 | U-14 | o 5.miesto | ||||
Trenčín - K.Vrútky | 2:3 | U-16 | semifinále | ||||
Nové Zámky - Bratislava | 5:1 | U-16 | semifinále | ||||
Bratislava - K.Vrútky | 0:1 | U-14 | o 3.miesto | ||||
Martin - Pruské | 2:3t | U-16 | o 5.miesto | ||||
Trenčín - Bratislava | 2:0 | U-16 | o 3.miesto | ||||
Nové Zámky - Kežmarok | 1:0 | U-14 | finále | ||||
K.Vrútky - Nové Zámky | 1:2 | U-16 | finále | ||||
Tabuľka U-14 : | 1. Nové Zámky | Tabuľka U-16 : | 1. Nové Zámky | ||||
2. Kežmarok | 2. K.Vrútky | ||||||
3. K.Vrútky | 3. Trenčín | ||||||
4. Bratislava | 4. Bratislava | ||||||
5. Medokýš Martin | 5. Pruské | ||||||
6. Spišská Belá | 6. Medokýš Martin | ||||||
7. Topoľčany | 7. Kežmarok | ||||||
8. Spišská Belá | |||||||
9. Partizánske | |||||||
Zostava Martin U-14 : | J.Adamčík (0+1), M.Vašš , Plutinský , Honko , Bernát , | ||||||
Zboril (2+0) , Paško , Kuchárik , Haščák , Čipkala (2+1) , | |||||||
A.Nauš , Puvák (1+0) , Škamla , T.Kozák , F.Adamčík (0+1) , | |||||||
Petran (1+0) , Magurský , Babka , Bízik , Višňovec (0+1) , | |||||||
Štefanica ,Baláž | |||||||
Zostava Martin U-16 : | L.Žingor , Brokeš , Malovecký (0+1) , Bielený (1+0) , | ||||||
Višňovský (0+3) , Orechovský (1+1) , Švadlenka (2+0) , | |||||||
Pisárik , Garlík , Gábriš (1+2) , Mareta (1+1) , Zagrapan , | |||||||
Slovjak , Golian , Urban (1+1) , Púček (1+0) , Nebožka (0+1) , | |||||||
Paulovič , Zelina |