14. kolo: |
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Nové Sedlo B | Kynžvart | 30.03. 10:30 | NE | |
Lomnice | Teplá | 30.03. 15:00 | NE | |
Pila | D.Žandov | 30.03. 15:00 | NE | |
Citice | Hazlov B | 29.03. 15:00 | SO | |
Rotava | Bukovany | 29.03. 15:00 | SO | |
Kynšperk | Lipová | 29.03. 15:00 | SO | |
Čechie | Bečov | 29.03. 15:00 | SO | |
15. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Čechie | Nové Sedlo B | 05.04. 16:30 | SO | |
Bečov | Kynšperk | 05.04. 16:30 | SO | Útvina |
Lipová | Bukovany | 06.04. 10:00 | NE | |
Rotava | Citice | 05.04. 16:30 | SO | |
Hazlov B | Pila | 06.04. 14:00 | NE | |
D.Žandov | Lomnice | 06.04. 16:00 | NE | |
Teplá | Kynžvart | 06.04. 16:00 | NE | |
16. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Nové Sedlo B | Teplá | 13.04. 10:30 | NE | |
Kynžvart | D.Žandov | 13.04. 16:30 | NE | |
Lomnice | Hazlov B | 13.04. 15:00 | NE | |
Pila | Rotava | 13.04. 15:00 | NE | |
Citice | Lipová | 12.04. 16:30 | SO | |
Bukovany | Bečov | 12.04. 16:30 | SO | |
Kynšperk | Čechie | 12.04. 15:00 | SO | |
17. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Kynšperk | Nové Sedlo B | 19.04. 15:00 | SO | |
Čechie | Bukovany | 19.04. 17:00 | SO | |
Bečov | Citice | 19.04. 17:00 | SO | Útvina |
Lipová | Pila | 20.04. 10:00 | NE | |
Rotava | Lomnice | 19.04. 17:00 | SO | |
Hazlov B | Kynžvart | 20.04. 14:00 | NE | |
D.Žandov | Teplá | 20.04. 16:00 | NE | |
18. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Nové Sedlo B | D.Žandov | 27.04. 10:30 | NE | |
Teplá | Hazlov B | 27.04. 16:00 | NE | |
Kynžvart | Rotava | 27.04. 17:00 | NE | |
Lomnice | Lipová | 27.04. 15:00 | NE | |
Pila | Bečov | 27.04. 15:00 | NE | |
Citice | Čechie | 26.04. 17:00 | SO | |
Bukovany | Kynšperk | 26.04. 17:00 | SO | |
19. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Bukovany | Nové Sedlo B | 03.05. 17:00 | SO | |
Kynšperk | Citice | 03.05. 15:00 | SO | |
Čechie | Pila | 03.05. 17:00 | SO | |
Bečov | Lomnice | 03.05. 17:00 | SO | Útvina |
Lipová | Kynžvart | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | |
Rotava | Teplá | 03.05. 17:00 | SO | |
Hazlov B | D.Žandov | 04.05. 14:00 | NE | |
20. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Nové Sedlo B | Hazlov B | 11.05. 10:30 | NE | |
D.Žandov | Rotava | 11.05. 16:00 | NE | |
Teplá | Lipová | 11.05. 16:00 | NE | |
Kynžvart | Bečov | 11.05. 17:00 | NE | |
Lomnice | Čechie | 11.05. 15:00 | NE | |
Pila | Kynšperk | 11.05. 15:00 | NE | |
Citice | Bukovany | 10.05. 17:00 | SO | |
21. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Citice | Nové Sedlo B | 17.05. 17:00 | SO | |
Bukovany | Pila | 17.05. 17:00 | SO | |
Kynšperk | Lomnice | 17.05. 15:00 | SO | |
Čechie | Kynžvart | 17.05. 17:00 | SO | |
Bečov | Teplá | 17.05. 17:00 | SO | Útvina |
Lipová | D.Žandov | 18.05. 10:00 | NE | |
Rotava | Hazlov B | 17.05. 17:00 | SO | |
22. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Nové Sedlo B | Rotava | 25.05. 10:30 | NE | |
Hazlov B | Lipová | 25.05. 14:00 | NE | |
D.Žandov | Bečov | 25.05. 16:00 | NE | |
Teplá | Čechie | 25.05. 16:00 | NE | |
Kynžvart | Kynšperk | 25.05. 17:00 | NE | |
Lomnice | Bukovany | 25.05. 15:00 | NE | |
Pila | Citice | 25.05. 15:00 | NE | |
23. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Pila | Nové Sedlo B | 01.06. 15:00 | NE | |
Citice | Lomnice | 31.05. 17:00 | SO | |
Bukovany | Kynžvart | 31.05. 17:00 | SO | |
Kynšperk | Teplá | 31.05. 15:00 | SO | |
Čechie | D.Žandov | 31.05. 17:00 | SO | |
Bečov | Hazlov B | 31.05. 17:00 | SO | Útvina |
Lipová | Rotava | 01.06. 10:00 | NE | |
24. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Nové Sedlo B | Lipová | 08.06. 10:30 | NE | |
Rotava | Bečov | 07.06. 17:00 | SO | |
Hazlov B | Čechie | 08.06. 10:30 | NE | |
D.Žandov | Kynšperk | 08.06. 16:00 | NE | |
Teplá | Bukovany | 08.06. 16:00 | NE | |
Kynžvart | Citice | 08.06. 17:00 | NE | |
Lomnice | Pila | 08.06. 15:00 | NE | |
25. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Nové Sedlo B | Lomnice | 15.06. 10:30 | NE | |
Pila | Kynžvart | 15.06. 15:00 | NE | |
Citice | Teplá | 14.06. 17:00 | SO | |
Bukovany | D.Žandov | 14.06. 17:00 | SO | |
Kynšperk | Hazlov B | 14.06. 15:00 | SO | |
Čechie | Rotava | 14.06. 17:00 | SO | |
Bečov | Lipová | 14.06. 17:00 | SO | Útvina |
26. kolo:
Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
Nové Sedlo B | Bečov | 22.06. 10:30 | NE | |
Lipová | Čechie | 22.06. 10:00 | NE | |
Rotava | Kynšperk | 21.06. 17:00 | SO | |
Hazlov B | Bukovany | 22.06. 14:00 | NE | |
D.Žandov | Citice | 22.06. 16:00 | NE | |
Teplá | Pila | 22.06. 16:00 | NE | |
Kynžvart | Lomnice | 22.06. 17:00 | NE |
zdroj: http://www.fotbal.cz/c/KaO/Karlovarsky/Souteze.asp?soutez=410A3A&show=Los