1.kolo:
STREETBOYS - SCh BÝCI 5-2 (3-0)
Augustín 3, J.Korman, P. Kapsdorfer - R. Varga 2
3.5 PROMILE – TUBERA 5-13 (3-7)
T. Levčík, T. Finta, M. Cupák, B. Kašuba, E. Točka – Demín 5, Mi. Ďuriš 5, Kapala 2, J. Jašík
ELPOBOYS – VA BENE 4-2 (3-1)
T.Kuzma 2, Mi. Látečka, M. Fukas – J. Jedlička, J. Nemec
KAMIKAZE – AJAX 11-0 (3-0)
P. Fronc 3, J. Ďuriš 2, J. Bernáth 2, P. Ďuriš 2, Breča 2
BARCA – ČFK 3-11 (0-6)
Bakyta 2, Hollý – Majerčák 4, Pagáč 4, Grom, Prešinský, Mikula
SANTOS – GUNNERS 4-5 (2-2)
M. Fukas 2, Muzika, Kudláček – Hlavačka 2, Šimončič 2, Kozoró
TÚL.CITRÓNY – BYVOLY 9-4 (4-1)
Charizopulos 5, Adámek 2, Horniak, E. Gajdoš – A. Rus 4
SAD NITRA – KORKO 7-5 (3-2)
Švelan 3, Halás 2, Palkovič, Lorinc – M. Tomiš 3, Svýba, R. Tomiš
2.kolo:
TUBERA - TÚL.CITRÓNY 4-4 (2-2)
Ma. Jašík 2, Kapala 2 – Adámek, Charizopulos, Hrnčár, Repa
SCh BÝCI -VA BENE 9-2 (2-2)
E. Selecký 4, M. Dobiáš 3, M. Muzika 2 – A. Prešinský, Nemec
BYVOLY - BARCA 19-1 (7-0)
A.Rus 7, M. Slovák 6, Fridrich 3, Mi. Švec 2, Ma. Švec – Gabčo
AJAX - KORKO 6-10 (1-7)
Krajinčák 3, Turan 2, Bahula - Peciar 3, Gardian 3, Svýba 2, M. Tomiš 2
ČFK - SANTOS 4-7 (1-5)
Pagáč, Mikula, Majerčák, Verták – Gráf 2, Zachar 2, Muzika, Kudlačák , Chovanec
ELPOBOYS - KAMIKAZE 4-12 (2-6)
M. Fukas 3, Vídenský – Fronc 3, P. Ďuriš 3, Kužila 2, J. Ďuriš 2, Valašek, Breča
SAD NITRA - 3.5 PROMILE 4-4 (2-2)
Palkovič, Gajdoš, Kusý, Fábry – Ďuračka 2, Kelemen, Cupák
GUNNERS-STREETBOYS 5-0 kontumačne
3.kolo:
SCh BÝCI – GUNNERS 1-5 (0-3)
Kollár – Koszorú 2, Daniš, Depeš, Kováč
STREETBOYS – ČFK 5-4 (3-2)
Augustín 4, Cabadaj – Majerčák 4
KORKO – ELPOBOYS 4-10 (1-0)
Svýba 3, M. Tomiš – M. Fukas 5, Kolenčík 3, Látečka 2
SANTOS – BYVOLY 4-1 (2-0)
Chovanec 2, Kudlačák, Gráf – A. Rus
BARCA – TUBERA 0-5 kontumačne
TÚL.CITRÓNY – SAD 10-1 (6-0)
M. Damek 6, B. Adámek, Horniak, Gajdoš, Charizopulos – Palkovič
KAMIKAZE – VA BENE 4-3 (1-1)
Fronc 2, P. Ďuruš, Breča – Nemec 3
3.5 PROMILE – AJAX 3-7 (2-4)
Bystrický, Finta, Pružinský – Turan 4, Krajinčák, Paller, Palla
4.kolo:
ČFK- SCh BÝCI 1-5 (0-3)
Pagáč –M. Muzika 2, Dobiáš, Varga, Selecký
VA BENE-GUNNERS 4-4 (1-2)
Slíž, V.Nemec, Novosad, Ratulovský – Hlavačka 2, Barvínek 2
BYVOLY-STREETBOYS 8-2 (3-1)
Slovák 3, Holčík 2, Lacina, Rác, Tomek – Kapsdorfer, Kolár
TUBERA-SANTOS 5-5 (4-2)
Demín 2, M. Jašík, Kučerka, Horník –L. Gabčo 2, Gráf, Kudlačák, Palúch
SAD NITRA-BARCA 1-3 (0-2)
Raučina – J. Gabčo 2, Lukáčik
AJAX-TÚL.CITRÓNY 3-14 (3-5)
Jiránek 2, Paller – Hrnčár 6, Kollár 3, Horniak 2, Poláček 2, Paška
KAMIKAZE-KORKO 4-5 (0-2)
Fronc 2, J. Ďuriš, Breča – M. Tomiš 4, M. Vaško
ELPOBOYS-3.5 PROMILE 3-6 (0-1)
Kuzma 2, Janoušek - Levčík 4, Ďuračka, Čičo
5.kolo:
SCh BÝCI – BYVOLY 3-6 (2-2)
Varga 2, Hotový – A. Rus 3, Slovák, Fridrich, Rác
VA BENE- KORKO 2-13 (0-9)
A. Prešinský 2 – Tóth 7, Peciar 2, Gardian 2, Greguš, Tomiš
3.5 PROMILE- KAMIKAZE 2-6 (1-4)
Levčík, Čičo – J. Bernáth 2, Breča 2, Ďuriš, Fronc
TÚL.CITRÓNY- ELPOBOYS 10-4 (6-1)
Hrnčár 3, Charizopulos 2, Kollár 2, Polaček, Paška,, Frťala – Kolenčík 2, Ma. Fukas , A. Vídenský
BARCA- AJAX 3-8 (0-5)
L. Gabčo, Lukáčik, Hollý – Krajinčák 2, P. Paller 2, M. Palla 2, J. Paller, Valentík
SANTOS – SAD NITRA 9-2 (4-1)
Kudlačák 5, Chovanec 3, Zachar – J. Palkovič, P. Halás
STREETBOYS- TUBERA 3-4 (2-3)
Kolář 2, Frlička – Kapalla 2, Horník Demín
GUNNERS- ČFK 3-3 (3-2)
P. Tóth, Depeš, Kováč – Prešinský, Majerčák, Mikuš
6.kolo:
VA BENE-ČFK 6-7 (1-3)
Novosad 2, Ratulovský 2, V. Nemec, A. Prešinský – F. Prešinský 2, S. Majerčák 2, Pagáč 2, J Mikuš
BYVOLY-GUNNERS 6-7 (2-4)
Rus 2, M. Švec, Fridrich, Slovák, Lacina – Hlavačka 2, P. Tóth 2, Barvínek, Kováč, Depeš
STREETBOYS-SAD NITRA 1-3 (1-0)
Cabadaj – Lorinc 2, Kováč
AJAX-SANTOS 2-5 (1-3)
P. Paller, Turan – J. Fukas 2, Zachar 2, Chovanec
ELPOBOYS-BARCA 2-5 (1-3)
M. Fukas 2 – J. Gabčo 2, Tarko, Bakyta, Rajniak
KAMIKAZE-TÚL.CITRÓNY 4-6 (2-3)
Kužila, Duriš, Bernáth, Breča – F. Vailing 2, M. Damek 2, Poláček, D. Vailing
KORKO-3.5 PROMILE 16-2 (7-2)
Tóth 4, Svýba 4, Greguš 3, M. Tomiš 2, M. Gardian 2, Vaško – Levčík, Čičo
TUBERA- SCh BÝCI 6-4 (2-1)
Ďuriš 2, Demín 2, Kučerka, Horník – Kramár 2, Muzika, Varga
7.kolo:
SCh BÝCI - SAD NITRA 4-3 (4-0)
Varga 2, Ďurina, Dobiáš – Palkovič, Švelan, Majerčík
3.5 PROMILE -VA BENE 2-5 (2-2)
Čičo, Žikavský – Nemec 3, Prešinský 2
TÚL.CITRÓNY-KORKO 4-5 (4-1)
Charizopulos 2, Damek, Poláček – Peciar 2, Tomiš, Svýba, Greguš
BARCA-KAMIKAZE 1-6 (0-1)
Hollý – Bernáth 2, Fronc, J. Ďuriš, P. Ďuriš, Breča
SANTOS-ELPOBOYS 7-1 (2-0)
Gráf 3, Dobrota 2, L. Gabčo, Kudlačák – M. Fukas
STREETBOYS-AJAX 9-3 (4-3)
Augustín 5, Korman 2, Frlička, Cabadaj – Krajinčák 3
GUNNERS-TUBERA 4-1 (1-1)
Švihorík 2, Barvínek, Šíma – Demín
ČFK-BYVOLY 4-11 (1-5)
Mikuš 2, Majerčák, Kečkemethy – Slovák 3, A. Rus 3, Lacina 2, Fridrich 2, M. Rác
8.kolo:
AJAX- SCh BÝCI 3-5 (2-2)
Jiranek 2, P. Paller – Dobiáš 3, Matuška, Varga
VA BENE-BYVOLY 3-11 (2-1)
P. Jedlička, E. Jedlička, A. Prešinský – Ľ. Lacina 4, J. Rus 2, M. Rác 2, Slovák, Fridrich, J. Lacina
TUBERA-ČFK 3-8 (0-4)
Demín 2, Kapalla – Majerčák 3, Pagáč 2, Verták, F. Prešinský, Kečkeméthy
SAD NITRA-GUNNERS 3-3 (1-0)
Švelan 2, Halás – Buranský, Lehotský, Kováč
STREETBOYS-ELPOBOYS 9-4 (2-1)
Štefanka 5, Augustín 3, Cabadaj – Laca 2, Kuzma, Floriš
KAMIKAZE – SANTOS 6-8 (1-4)
Fronc 4, P. Ďuriš 2 – Zachar 4, Fukas, L. Gabčo, Kudlačák, Kollár
KORKO-BARCA 11-4 (4-2)
M. Tomiš 4, Svýba 3, P. Peciar 2, M. Gardian, Tóth – Hollý 2, Vanyo, Benko
3.5 PROMILE-TÚL.CITRÓNY 5-14 (3-5)
Čičo, Ďuračka, Levčík, Bystrický, Koč – Damek 4, Polaček 3, Kollár 3, D. Vailing 3, Paška
9.kolo:
ELPOBOYS - SCh BÝCI 0-6 (0-3)
Varga3, Muzika, Hotový, M. Kollár
TÚL.CITRÓNY-VA BENE 22-0 (7-0)
Poláček 5, D. Vailing 4, Adámek 3, Hrnčár 3, Charizopulos 2, E. Gajdoš 2, Repa 2, Frťala
BARCA – 3.5 PROMILE 7-2 (2-2)
Hollý 2, Rajniak 2, Koniar 2, Lukáčik – Levčík, Čičo
SANTOS-KORKO 7-3 (2-2)
Kollár 3, Zachar 2, Gráf, Chovanec – P. Greguš 2, R. Tomiš
STREETBOYS-KAMIKAZE 2-3 (2-1)
Augustín, Cabadaj – P. Ďuriš 2, Bernáth
GUNNERS-AJAX 3-4 (2-1)
Buranský, Tóth, Depeš – P. Paller 2, Krajinčák, P. Palla
ČFK-SAD NITRA 9-7 (5-5)
Majerčák 4, Pagáč 2, Mikuš 2, F. Prešinský – E. Gajdoš 4, Švelan 2, Palkovič
BYVOLY-TUBERA 9-6 (4-3)
A. Rus 6, Fridrich, J. Lacina, Rác – Horník 2, M. Jašík, Ďuriš, Kapalla, Bernáth
10.kolo:
KAMIKAZE – SCh BÝCI 2-7 (1-1)
Fronc, Bernáth – Selecký 5, Varga, Guba
VA BENE –TUBERA 0-8 (0-2)
Horník 4, Mi Jašík 2, Kapalla, Ďuriš
SAD NITRA – BYVOLY 0-12 (0-4)
A. Rus 4, J. Lacina 2, Fridrich 2, Rák 2, Švec, Slovák
AJAX – ČFK 8-9 (6-3)
Jiránek 3, Turan 3, M. Palla 2 – Majerčák 4, F. Prešinský 2, Pagáč 2, Verták
ELPOBOYS – GUNNERS 3-6 (0-5)
Muzika 3 – Buranský 2, Hlavačka 2, Ciglan, Kováč
3.5 PROMILE – SANTOS 5-7 (2-4)
Kelemen 3, Levčík, Pintér – Dobrota 3, Kollár 2, Krištofičin, Kudlačák
TÚL.CITRÓNY – BARCA 5-3 (3-1)
D. Vailing 3, Adámek, Damek – Tarko, Lukačik, Benko
KORKO – STREETBOYS 5-3 (1-1)
Svýba 3, R. Tomiš, Tóth – Augustín, Štefanka, Kollář
11.kolo:
SCh BÝCI –KORKO 3-6 (1-2)
Muzika 2, Matuška – R. Tomiš 2, M. Tomiš 2, Peciar 2
BARCA-VA BENE 5-1 (3-0)
Hollý 2, Benko, L. Gabčo, Bakyta – Novosad
SANTOS-TÚL.CITRÓNY 2-2 (0-1)
Chovanec 2 - D. Vailing 2
STREETBOYS-3.5 PROMILE 1-3 (1-0)
Kolář – Kašuba 2, Levčík
GUNNERS-KAMIKAZE 12-1 (3-0)
Buranský 2, Barvínek 2, Tóth 2, Koszorú 2, Ciglan 2, Hlavačka, Lehotský – Breča
ČFK-ELPOBOYS 7-2 (3-1)
Majerčák 3, Mikuš 2, Verták, Mikula – Kuzma, Muzika
BYVOLY-AJAX 10-7 (5-3)
Slovák 4, Fridrich 3, Rác 2, Behúl – Krajinčák 2, J. Paller 2, Turan 2, Jiránek
TUBERA-SAD NITRA 7-6 (3-3)
Mi. Jašík 3, Ma. Jašík 2, Ďuriš, Kapalla – Ferenczy 4, E. Gajdoš 2
12.kolo:
3.5 PROMILE-SCh BÝCI 4-10 (2-4)
Kelemen 2, Bystrický, Levčík – Varga 4, Dobiáš 2, Hotový 2, Kollár 2
BARCA-SANTOS 0-2 (0-0)
Fukas, Kollár
AJAX-TUBERA 6-8 (2-4)
Krajinčák 2, P. Paller 2, J. Paller, M. Palla – Demín 4, Kapalla 3, Mi. Jašík
ELPOBOYS – BYVOLY 4-11 (4-6)
Muzika 4 – A. Rus 3, J. Rus 2, Fridrich 2, J. Lacina, Slovák, Rác, L. Lacina
KAMIKAZE-ČFK 6-7 (3-2)
J. Duriš 3, P. Ďuriš 2, Fronc – Majerčák 4, Prešinský, Pagáč, Grom
KORKO-GUNNERS 1-4 (0-1)
Peciar – Hlavačka 3, Kosorú
TÚL.CITRÓNY-STREETBOYS 10-1 (5-0)
Charizopulos 5, Frťala 2, Adámek, F. Vailing, D. Vailing – Augustín
VA BENE - SAD NITRA 3-5 (2-1)
Slíž, Novosad, Nemec – Ferenczy 4, Palkovič
13.kolo:
SANTOS -VA BENE 23-0 (5-0)
Gráf 8, Fukas 4, Chovanec 3, Zachar 3, Kudlačák 3, Palúch, Gabčo
STREETBOYS-BARCA 6-4 (4-2)
Augustín 4, Kleštinec, Cabadaj – Rajniak 2, Gabčo, Koniar
SAD NITRA-AJAX 1-2 (1-2)
Lorinc – Krajinčák Turan
KORKO-ČFK 4-3 (0-1)
Gardian, R. Tomiš, Peciar, M. Tomiš – Pagáč 2, Prešinský
BYVOLY-KAMIKAZE 7-3 (3-2)
Fridrich 3, Švec , Rác, Slovák, Lacina – J. Duriš, Breča, Fronc
ELPOBOYS-TUBERA 2-3 (1-1)
Látečka, Kováčik – Horník, Ma. Jašík, Kapalla
GUNNERS - 3.5 PROMILE 8-1 (1-0)
Hlavačka 3, Ciglán, Barvínek, Depeš, Lehotský, Šimončič – Kašuba
SCh BÝCI -TÚL.CITRÓNY 0-5 kontumačne
14.kolo:
SCh BÝCI –BARCA 3-3 (0-2)
Hotový ,M. Kollár , J. Kollár – Gabčo 2, Varga
AJAX-VA BENE 5-0 kontumačne.
ELPOBOYS-SAD NITRA 5-5 (3-3)
Fukas 3, Muzika 2 – R. Tomiš 2, Švelan, Gajdoš, Palkovič
KAMIKAZE-TUBERA 2-5 (0-3)
P. Ďuriš, Breča - Horník 2, M. Jašík 2, Kapalla
3.5 PROMILE-ČFK 7-8 (0-3)
Ďuračka 3, Kelemen 2, Čičo, Beňo – Majerčák 5, Pagáč 2, Mikuš
GUNNERS-TÚL.CITRÓNY 3-7 (2-3)
Barvínek 2, Lehotský – Charizopulos 3, D. Vailing 2, Frťala, Damek
Korko - Byvoly 3-18 (0-8)
Svýba 3 - A. Rus 10, Rác 3, Lacina 3, Švec, Lehotský
Santos - Streetboys 9-2 (4-1)
Kollár 3, Zachar 2, Graf 2, Dobrota, Chovanec - Cabadaj, Jež
15. kolo:
SCh BÝCI –SANTOS 2-8 (1-3)
Muzika 2- Gráf 4, Chovanec, Kudlačák, Gabčo, Zachar
STREETBOYS-VA BENE 3-2 (0-2)
Fúska 2, Augustín – Slíž, A. Prešinský
GUNNERS-BARCA 7-1 (1-0)
Buranský 3, Hlavačka 2, Tóth 2 – Rajniak
ČFK-TÚL.CITRÓNY 4-1 (0-1)
Verták, Grom, Pagáč, Majerčák – D. Vailing
3.5 PROMILE-BYVOLY 1-19 (1-11)
Mišár – A. Rus 4, Slovák 4, L. Lacina 3, Rác 3, Fridrich 3, Švec, J. Rus
TUBERA-KORKO 8-5 (4-3)
Demín 3, Mi. Jašík 2, Kapalla, Ma. Jašík, Horník – M. Tomiš 2, Svýba, Tóth, Peciar
SAD NITRA-KAMIKAZE 10-8 (1-5)
Švelan 5, Gajdoš 4, Fábry – Breča 4, P. Ďuriš 2, Fronc, J. Ďuriš
AJAX-ELPOBOYS 11-6 (6-3)
Jiránek 5, Turan 3, Krajinčák 2, P. Paller – Muzika 3, Kuzma, Janoušek, Fukas
16. kolo:
STREETBOYS - SCh BÝCI 2-3 (0-2)
Frlička, Štefanka – Hotový, Kollár, Muzika
3.5 PROMILE – TUBERA 3-4 (0-2)
Strapek 2, B. Kašuba – Demín 2, Kapalla 2,
ELPOBOYS – VA BENE 5-2 (3-1)
M. Fukas 2, T.Kuzma , Mi. Látečka, M. Muzika – J. Jedlička, J. Nemec
KAMIKAZE – AJAX 8-1 (2-1)
P. Fronc 4, P. Ďuriš 3, J. Ďuriš – R. Krajinčák
BARCA – ČFK 3-7 (2-2)
Tarko 2, Hollý – Majerčák 5, Kečkeméthy 2
SANTOS – GUNNERS 3-2 (0-0)
Fukas 2, Chovanec – Tóth, Kuťka
TÚL.CITRÓNY – BYVOLY 9-2 (2-1)
E. Gajdoš 5, D. Vailing 2, Adámek , Kollár – A. Rus, Fridrich
SAD NITRA – KORKO 3-8 (1-4)
Švelan , Palkovič, Molnár – Peciar 2, Tóth 2, R. Tomiš , Svýba, Konde, Gardian
17.kolo:
GUNNERS-STREETBOYS 4:2 (3:1)
Koszorú 2, Tóth, Barvínek - Augustín 2
AJAX-KORKO 7:6 (2:1)
Krajinčák 3, Turan 2, Jiránek, Kunák - M. Tomiš 2, Gardian 2, Svýba, Peciar
SAD NITRA- 3.5 PROMILE 5:3 (3:1)
Švelan 4, Martiš – Ďuračka, Kašuba, Mego
ELPOBOYS-KAMIKAZE 2:2 (0:1)
M. Fukas, Látečka – P. Ďuriš 2
BYVOLY-BARCA 5:2 (1:1)
A.Rus 2, Fridrich, J. Rus, Rác – Gabčo 2
TUBERA-TÚL.CITRÓNY 4:9 (2:3)
Demín 2, I. Bernáth, Ďuriš – F. Vailing 3, D. Vailing 3, Frťala 2, Horniak
ČFK- SANTOS 3:8 (2:4)
Pagáč, Mikula, Mikuš – Gráf 2, Kudlačák 2, Gabčo 2, Kollár, J. Fukas
SCh BÝCI-VA BENE 1-2 (1-1)
Hotový – P. Jedlička, P. Prešinský
18.kolo:
SCh BÝCI – GUNNERS 1-8 (0-3)
Muzika – Šimončič 2, Lehotský, Hlavačka, Ciglán, Mikulec, Švihorík, Buranský
STREETBOYS – ČFK 1-3 (0-0)
Fúska – Pagáč, Majerčák, Mikuš
KORKO – ELPOBOYS 10-4 (4-1)
R. Tomiš 3, M. Tomiš 3, Konde 3, Vaško – Muzika 2, Kuzma 2
SANTOS – BYVOLY 5-8 (2-2)
Chovanec 2, Gabčo, Dobrota, Zachar – A. Rus 5, Fridrich, Švec, Slovák
BARCA – TUBERA 3-6 (2-4)
J. Gabčo 2, Vanyo – Kapalla 3, Kučerka 2, Demín
TÚL.CITRÓNY - SAD NITRA 5-0 kontumačne
KAMIKAZE - VA BENE 4-3 (0-2)
Fronc 2, Mrázik, J. Ďuriš – P. Jedlička, A. Prešinský, J. Slíž
3.5 PROMILE – AJAX 7-4 (2-2)
M. Beňuš 3, Ďuračka 2, Kelemen, Strapek – Turan 3, P. Paller
19.kolo:
BYVOLY – STREETBOYS 0-5 kontumačne
TUBERA – SANTOS 6-4 (3-0)
Kapalla 3, Horník 2, Ma. Jašík – Chovanec 2, Kollár, Graf
ELPOBOYS - 3.5 PROMILE 4-6 (0-3)
M. Muzika 2, Kuzma, Fukas – Ďuračka 2, Beňo, Levčík, Mego, Pintér
VA BENE – GUNNERS 3-7 (2-3)
P. Jedlička, Slíž, V. Nemec – Barvínek 2, Buranský 2, Daniš, Kuťka, Švihorík
SAD NITRA – BARCA 8-3 (3-0)
M. Švelan 3, Charizopulos 2, Lorinc, Palkovič, Molnár – L. Gabčo, Balla, Hollý
AJAX - TÚL.CITRÓNY 5-5 (1-4)
Turan 3, P. Paller, R. Krajinčák – Damek 2, Frťala, D. Vailing, Kollár
ČFK - SCh BÝCI 3-1 (0-0)
S. Majerčák 2, M. Pagáč – S. Kramár
KORKO – KAMIKAZE 5-0 kontumačne
20.kolo:
BYVOLY – SCh BÝCI 1-4 (1-1)
Fridrich – Varga, Muzika, Kollár, Hotový
KAMIKAZE - 3.5 PROMILE 7-6 (4-2)
P. Ďuriš 3, Frťala 2, Kužila, Pavlík – Ďuračka 3, Mego 2, Pintér
VA BENE – KORKO 5-14 (3-6)
V. Nemec 2, P. Jedlička, Slíž, P. Prešinský – M. Tomiš 6, Svýba 6, Konde, Gardian
STREETBOYS - TUBERA 1-3 (0-2)
Fúska – Kapalla, Ma. Jašík, Demín
SANTOS - SAD NITRA 4-1 (1-1)
Ivančík, Kudlačák, L. Gabčo, Kollár – R. Tomiš
ČFK - GUNNERS 2-2 (0-1)
Kečkeméthy 2 – Hlavačka, Ciglan
BARCA – AJAX 2-6 (1-2)
Hollý, Tarko – Pindeš 3, R. Krajinčák, P. Paller, Kunák
TÚL.CITRÓNY – ELPOBOYS 6-2 (3-2)
Charizopulos 3, Vailing F., Bekényi, Gajdoš E. – Muzika 2
21.kolo:
TUBERA – SCh BÝCI 3-1 (2-1)
Kapalla 2, Demín – Guba
ELPOBOYS - BARCA 10-4 (5-2)
Muzika 6, Fukas 2, Látečka, Kolenčík – J. Gabčo 2, L. Gabčo, Rajniak
BYVOLY – GUNNERS 6-3 (2-2)
A. Rus 3, Fridrich 2, Slovák – Kuťka, Švihorík, Lehocký
KAMIKAZE - TÚL.CITRÓNY 2-11 (0-5)
Fronc 2 – Adámek 2, Damek 2, Frťala 2, D. Vailing 2, Charizopulos, Kollár, Paška
KORKO – 3.5 PROMILE 6-4 (3-0)
Peciar 3, Svýba 3 – Ďuračka 3, Kašuba
STREETBOYS – SAD NITRA 5-2 (2-1)
Jež 2, Jančovič 2, Cabadaj – Gajdoš 2
AJAX – SANTOS 5-11 (0-6)
Turan 2, Krajinčák, P. Paller, Jiránek – Gabčo 4, Krišztofičin 3, Kollár 2, Fukas 2
VA BENE – ČFK 4-8 (1-2)
V. Nemec 2, J. Nemec, P. Prešinský – Mikuš 3, Pagáč 3, Majerčák, Kečkeméthy
22.kolo:
GUNNERS – TUBERA 0-5 kontumačne
SCh BÝCI - SAD NITRA 3-4 (1-1)
Varga 2, Kollár – Švelan, Gajdoš, Martiš, Charizopulos
STREETBOYS – AJAX 3-2 (1-1)
Štefanka, Cabadaj, Hužovič – Jiránek, Pindeš
3.5 PROMILE - VA BENE 4-6 (1-1)
Beňo 2, Levčík 2 – A. Prešinský 3, P. Jedlička 2, P. Prešinský
ČFK – BYVOLY 3-8 (0-3)
Pagáč 2, Grom – A. Rus 2, Fridrich 2, L. Lacina 2, J. Lacina , J. Rus
SANTOS – ELPOBOYS 7-3 (3-2)
Kollár 2, Palúch 2, Krištofičin, Kudlačák, Fukas – Kuzma, Látečka, Vídenský
BARCA – KAMIKAZE 0-9 (0-3)
Fronc 3, P. Ďuriš 3, Valášek 2, J. Ďuriš
KORKO – TÚL. CITRÓNY 0-5 kontumačne
23.kolo:
AJAX – SCh BÝCI 5-4 (2-1)
Turan 4,P. Paller – Ďurina 2, Meszáros, Kukučka
3.5 PROMILE – TÚL. CITRÓNY 2-9 (0-3)
Levčík, Točka – D. Vailing 4, Kollár 3, Frťala 2
KAMIKAZE – SANTOS 0-4 (0-1)
Fukas 2, Graf, Gabčo
SAD NITRA – GUNNERS 6-5 (3-2)
Švelan 3, Gajdoš 3 – Kuťka 2, Hlavačka, Ciglán, Mikulec
ČFK – TUBERA 5-5 (2-5)
Majerčák 3, Pagáč, Mikula – Kapalla 2, Horník 2, Demín
KORKO-BARCA 11-1 (4-0)
Tóth 4, M. Tomiš 3, Konde 3, Greguš – Tarko
BYVOLY – VA BENE 12-0 (6-0)
A. Rus 4, Rác 2, Lehocký 2, Švec, J. Rus, Lacina, Holčík
24.kolo:
ELPOBOYS - SCh BÝCI 3-6 (1-3)
Kuzma 2, M. Fukas – Varga 2, Muzika 2, Matuška, Kukučka
STREETBOYS – KAMIKAZE 1-9 (0-4)
Ľ. Kleštinec – Fronc 4, J. Ďuriš 2, P. Ďuriš 2, Mrázik
SANTOS – KORKO 4-3 (3-1)
Krištofičin 2, Graf, Zachar – Tóth 2, M. Tomiš
BYVOLY – TUBERA 4-6 (2-4)
A. Rus 2, Švec, Fridrich – Demín 2, Horník 2, Bernáth, Kapalla
ČFK – SAD NITRA 4-9 (1-4)
Majerčák 2, Mikula, Kečkeméthy – Charizopulos 3, Palkovič 2, Lorinc 2, Švelan, Slíž
TÚL. CITRÓNY – VA BENE 12-6 (8-1)
Charizopulos 4, Adámek 3, Gajdoš 3, Frťala, D. Vailing – A. Prešinský 3, P. Jedlička 2, P. Prešinský
GUNNERS – AJAX 5-11 (2-2)
Ciglán 2, Kováč, Kuťka, Buranský – R. Krajinčák 3, Jiránek 3, Pindeš 3, J. Paller, P. Paller
3.5 PROMILE – BARCA 0-5 kontumačne
25.kolo:
VA BENE – TUBERA 1-4 (0-1)
P. Jedlička – Demín 3, Horník
KAMIKAZE - SCh BÝCI 5-2 (2-0)
Fronc 3, Breča, P. Ďuriš – Varga 2
KORKO – STREETBOYS 13-3 (4-1)
M. Tomiš 8, Tóth 3, Konde, Németh – Augustín 2, Fúska
AJAX – ČFK 8-4 (2-0)
Kunák 2, R. Krajinčák 2, P. Paller, Pindeš, Behula, J. Paller – Pagáč 2, Majerčák 2
SAD NITRA – BYVOLY 5-5 (0-2)
Švelan 3, Gajdoš 2 – Slovák 3, Fridrich, A. Rus
TÚL. CITRÓNY – BARCA 15-3 (3-1)
Gajdoš 4, Poláček 4, Paška 2, Horniak 2, Adámek 2, Frťala – Rajniak 3
ELPOBOYS – GUNNERS 0-4 (0-1)
Hlavačka 2, Kováč, Kuťka
3.5 PROMILE – SANTOS 4-18 (2-7)
Mego 2, Kelemen, Ďuračka – Fukas 6, Gabčo 5, Zachar 5, Kudlačák 2
26.kolo
SCH BÝCI - KORKO 4-3 (1-1)
Muzika 2, Varga, Hotový - Vaško, Gardian, Greguš
STREETBOYS - 3.5 PROMILE 5-0 kontumačne
GUNNERS - KAMIKAZE 9-0 (4-0)
Kuťka 2, Koszorú 2, Hlavačka 2, Kováč, Barvínek, Buranský
SANTOS - T. CITRÓNY 6-3 (3-0)
Kudlačák 2, Kollár 2, Graf, Chovanec - Adámek, Gajdoš, D. Vailing
ČFK - ELPOBOYS 6-4 (2-1)
Mikuš 4, Pagáč 2 - Floriš 2, Kováčik, M. Fukas
BYVOLY - AJAX 13-6 (6-5)
A. Rus 6, J. Lacina 3, Rác 2, Švec, Lehocký - R. Krajinčák 2, Jiránek, Pindeš, Turan, P. Paller
TUBERA - SAD NITRA 5-6 (2-3)
Kapalla 3, Demín 2 - Švelan 2, Lorinc, Palkovič, Gajdoš, Charizopulos
BARCA - VA BENE 5-7 (4-3)
Rajniak 2, L. Gabčo, J. Gabčo, Tarko - A. Prešinský 3, V. Nemec 2, P. Jedlička, P. Prešinský
27.kolo
3.5 PROMILE – SCH BÝCI 0-5 kontumačne
TÚL. CITRÓNY – STREETBOYS 6-1 (1-0)
Frťala 4, D. Vailing 2 – Korman
KAMIKAZE – ČFK 3-9 (2-6)
J. Ďuriš, P. Ďuriš, Valašek – Mikuš 4, Grom 3, Pagáč 2
BARCA – SANTOS 1-10 (1-4)
J. Gabčo – Graf 3, Fukas 2, Kudlačák 2, Gabčo 2, Zachar
ELPOBOYS – BYVOLY 3-9 (2-4)
Látečka 3 – Lehocký 2, Rác 2, J. Lacina 2, Švec 2, J. Rus
SAD NITRA - VA BENE 4-3 (0-1)
Gajdoš 3, Charizopulos – E. Jedlička, Slíž, V. Nemec
AJAX – TUBERA 5-7 (0-2)
Turan 4, Jiránek – Horník 4, Ma. Jašík, Ďuriš, Bernáth
KORKO – GUNNERS 1-3 (1-2)
Kompas - Kováč, Ciglan, Hlavačka
28.kolo
GUNNERS – 3.5 PROMILE 5-0 kontumačne
SCh BÝCI – TUL. CITRÓNY 5-5 (4-3)
Muzika 2, Hotový 2, Varga – D. Vailing 2, Gajdoš, Frťala, Adámek
ČFK – KORKO 6-10 (1-6)
Majerčák 3, Pagáč 2, Mikuš – Greguš 3, Svýba 3, Tóth 2, Gardian, Peciar
STREETBOYS – BARCA 10-3 (7-1)
Frlička 4, Korman 2, Augustín 2, Jež 2 – Hollý 2, Varga
ELPOBOYS – TUBERA 5-2 (3-1)
Muzika 2, Floriš, Kuzma, Fukas – Ďuriš 2
BYVOLY – KAMIKAZE 7-8 (3-4)
Švec 2, Lehocký 2, Rác, Fridrich, Pavlovič – P. Ďuriš 4, Fronc 2, J. Ďuriš 2
SAD NITRA – AJAX 6-11 (3-5)
Gajdoš 2, Palkovič, Halás, Tomiš, Charizopulos – Kunák 4, R. Krajinčák 3, Turan 2, P. Paller 2
SANTOS – VA BENE 9-7 (4-0)
Graf 4, Kudlačák 2, Gabčo 2, Fukas – A. Prešinský 3, Nemec 2, P. Prešinský, Lavo
29. kolo
Barca - Býci 1-4 (0-2)
P. Varga - R. Varga 2, Muzika, Marcinko
Kamikaze - Tubera 5-0 kontumačne
Streetboys - Santos 3-3 (0-1)
Cabadaj, Augustín, Jež - Kudlačák 2, Dobrota
T. Citróny - Gunners 3-7 (1-3)
Damek, Charizopulos, Kollár - Tóth 2, Ciglán 2, Kuťka 2, Lehocký
Va Bene - Ajax 6-3 (2-1)
A. Prešinský 2, Slíž 2, P. Prešinský, Novosad - P. Paller 2, R.
Krajinčák
Elpoboys - SAD Nitra 6-9 (5-6)
Muzika 4, Kuzma, Laca - Švelan 4, Charozopulos 4, Martiš
3.5 Promile - ČFK 0-5 kontumačne
KORKO - BYVOLY
30.kolo
Býci - Santos 3-8 (3-5)
Varga, Hotový, Križan - Graf 5, Chovanec 2, Palúch
Byvoly - 3.5 Promile 5-0 kontumačne
ČFK – Túl. Citróny 8-4 (4-0)
Majerčák 3, Mikula 3, Prešinský 2 – Frťala 2, Damek, Kollár
SAD Nitra – Kamikaze 5-0 kontumačne
Gunners – Barca 5-0 kontumačne
Streetboys – Va Bene 3-2 (0-1)
Cabadaj 2, Kleštinec 1 – A. Prešinský, V. Nemec
Tubera – Korko 5-0 kontumačne
Ajax – Elpoboys 10-0 (3-0)
Pindeš 6, P. Paller 2, J. Paller, Krajinčák