I. A třída - skupina A
IE Znojmo - Novosedly 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Kubále
Moravská Slavia Brno - 1. SC Znojmo B 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Indráček
Slovan Brno - Bosonohy 2:1 (2:0)
Branky: Machát, vlastní - Smejkal
Kohoutovice - Jevišovice 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Kopunec, Hamár - Makovička, Dufek
Medlánky - Tasovice 0:6 (0:4)
Branky: Doležal 2, Dítě 2, Pavlíček, Hycl
Doubravník - Ivančice – Doubravník odstoupil ze soutěže
Veverská Bítýška - Čebín 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Ostrý, Sova - Dolinek
1. Tasovice 14 10 3 1 33 : 9 33
2. Ivančice 13 10 2 1 36 : 10 32
3. Novosedly 14 8 1 5 37 : 19 25
4. Mor.Sl. Brno 14 7 4 3 21 : 20 25
5. Jevišovice 14 5 6 3 33 : 22 21
6. Vev.Bítýška 14 6 3 5 31 : 26 21
7. Sn Brno 14 6 2 6 22 : 25 20
8. IE Znojmo 14 6 1 7 26 : 23 19
9. Kohoutovice 14 5 4 5 24 : 21 19
10. 1. SC Znojmo B 14 6 0 8 23 : 35 18
11. Čebín 14 3 5 6 20 : 21 14
12. Medlánky 14 4 1 9 26 : 35 13
13. Bosonohy 14 4 1 9 20 : 34 13
14. Doubravník 13 0 1 12 11 : 63 1
I. A třída - skupina B
Bučovice - Vel.Pavlovice 0:0
Tvrdonice - Dubňany 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Příkazský, Čapka - Křižan L., Roubík
Hlohovec - Vacenovice 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Příkazský Mil., Bařák
Rohatec - Rajhrad 4:4 (1:2)
Branky: Rozsypálek 2, Mikéska, Novotný - Kouřil 2, Horvath, Možný
Kostice - Bavory 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: Šmíd
Šardice B - Slavkov 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Kyněra, Toman Zb., Houšť
Lanžhot - Šlapanice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Mráz, Vala - Kočí
1. Bavory 14 12 1 1 37 : 7 37
2. Slavkov 14 8 3 3 26 : 16 27
3. Šlapanice 14 7 2 5 24 : 21 23
4. Dubňany 14 6 4 4 25 : 20 22
5. Šardice B 14 7 1 6 19 : 19 22
6. Tvrdonice 14 6 3 5 18 : 17 21
7. Vacenovice 14 6 3 5 19 : 20 21
8. Rajhrad 14 5 5 4 32 : 26 20
9. Hlohovec 14 5 4 5 25 : 26 19
10. Kostice 14 5 0 9 16 : 33 15
11. Bučovice 14 3 5 6 16 : 20 14
12. Vel.Pavlovice 14 3 4 7 19 : 23 13
13. Lanžhot 14 3 2 9 11 : 28 11
14. Rohatec 14 2 3 9 24 : 35 9
I. B třída - skupina A
Otnice - Tišnov 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Kašpařík 2, Matoušek, Spáčil - Chlup
Černá Hora - Dražovice 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Čepa
Bystrc B - Kunštát 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: Šmerda
Ivanovice n.H. - Němčany 6:0 (3:0)
Branky: Kábele 3, Olejníček 2, Šimeček
Letovice - Újezd 1:5 (0:1)
Olešnice - Šaratice 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Boček, Plíhal - Svícenec
1. Olešnice 14 9 2 3 22 : 13 29
2. Ivanovice n.H. 14 8 4 2 32 : 13 28
3. Šaratice 14 9 1 4 28 : 13 28
4. Újezd 14 9 1 4 21 : 14 28
5. Bohdalice 14 7 2 5 24 : 18 23
6. Dražovice 14 6 4 4 21 : 14 22
7. Kunštát 14 6 2 6 18 : 19 20
8. Soběšice 14 5 3 6 24 : 21 18
9. Otnice 14 5 3 6 29 : 30 18
10. Tišnov 14 4 4 6 19 : 24 16
11. Černá Hora 14 4 4 6 22 : 30 16
12. Bystrc B 14 4 1 9 19 : 27 13
13. Němčany 14 2 3 9 15 : 38 9
14. Letovice 14 2 2 10 16 : 36 8
I. B třída - skupina B
Modřice - Dobšice 3:2 (2:0)
Branky: Pastva, Malak, Muliček - Fiala, Martiňák
Višňové - Svratka Brno 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Vybíral - Niku
Zbýšov - Líšeň B 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: Roszicska - Pavlovič, Knap, Koutný
Bohunice B - Hostěradice 2:3 (2:1)
Branky: Hofírek, Širůček - Burger, Lapeš Radek, Lapeš Jiří
Únanov - Šatov 4:4 (2:1)
Branky: Darvaš, Vlk, Dočekal 2 - Křišťál 2, Štorek, Peřinka
Vojkovice - Tuřany 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Vacek, Zámčník - Křeček
1. Líšeň B 14 10 1 3 34 : 20 31
2. Tuřany 14 9 2 3 28 : 17 29
3. Dobšice 14 9 1 4 40 : 21 28
4. Zastávka 13 8 3 2 29 : 14 27
5. Zbýšov 14 7 4 3 31 : 18 25
6. Svratka Brno 14 5 5 4 16 : 14 20
7. Hostěradice 14 6 1 7 30 : 33 19
8. Vojkovice 14 6 0 8 24 : 31 18
9. Modřice 14 4 4 6 26 : 31 16
10. Višňové 14 4 3 7 20 : 27 15
11. Únanov 14 4 3 7 30 : 38 15
12. Bohunice B 14 4 2 8 21 : 33 14
13. St.Lískovec 13 2 2 9 20 : 29 8
14. Šatov 14 1 5 8 21 : 44 8
I. B třída - skupina C
Podivín - Lednice 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Švestka Martin, Řezáč - Kaňa
Mutěnice B - Žádovice 0:0
Velké Bílovice - Vracov 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Osička - Bukovský 2, vlastní
ČK: Procházka (Vracov)
Vlkoš - Hodonín 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: David - Ščevík
Hroznová Lhota - Milotice 1:2 (1:2)
Branky: Jagoš - Kundrata I., Šťastný
Bzenec - Blatnice 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Bilíček 2
1. Mutěnice B 14 9 2 3 29 : 13 29
2. Milotice 14 8 2 4 30 : 20 26
3. MSK Břeclav B 13 8 2 3 24 : 16 26
4. Hroz.Lhota 14 8 0 6 26 : 19 24
5. Vracov 14 7 3 4 20 : 15 24
6. Podivín 14 5 5 4 22 : 18 20
7. Lednice 14 6 2 6 21 : 24 20
8. Vlkoš 14 5 4 5 16 : 13 19
9. Vel.Bílovice 14 6 1 7 23 : 26 19
10. Blatnice 14 5 3 6 18 : 25 18
11. Žarošice 13 4 3 6 23 : 19 15
12. Bzenec 14 4 2 8 19 : 26 14
13. Hodonín 14 3 3 8 12 : 29 12
14. Žádovice 14 1 4 9 15 : 35 7