I. B třída skupina C 2002/2003
Konečná tabulka
1. Lanžhot 26 19 3 4 56:23 60 - postup
2. Hroznová Lhota 26 17 4 5 60:31 55
3. Milotice 26 12 8 6 38:28 44
4. Mutěnice B 26 13 4 9 50:49 43
5. Velká nad Veličkou 26 11 8 7 44:32 41
6. Žarošice 26 11 7 8 30:32 40
7. Kněždub 26 9 8 9 34:40 35
8. Moravská Nová Ves 26 8 8 10 53:41 32
9. Tvrdonice 26 10 2 14 42:44 32
10. Podivín 26 9 5 12 39:50 32
11. Šardice B 26 7 8 11 37:48 29
12. Lednice 26 8 4 14 47:45 28
13. Kostelec u K. 26 6 5 15 28:45 23 - sestup
14. Dolní Bojanovice 26 4 2 20 17:67 14 - sestup
Nováčci: Moravská Nová Ves (vítěz OP Břeclav), Mutěnice B (vítěz OP Hodonín)
Tabulka střelců
22 - Martečík (Podivín)
19 - Příkazský R. (Mor. Nová Ves), Jagoš (Hroznová Lhota)
16 - Kučera (Velká)
15 - Stěpal A. (Lanžhot)
14 - Černín (Lednice)
Výsledkový servis
1. kolo
Velká - Podivín 1:2 (0:1); Prachař - Martečík, Krška
Hroznová Lhota - Kostelec 2:1 (0:1); Šrahůlek, Grabec - Měnička
Mor. Nová Ves - Šardice B 0:0
Dol. Bojanovice - Lanžhot 0:2 (0:2); Bača Petr, Laža
Mutěnice B - Kněždub 4:0 (0:0); Lamáček Lub., Lamáček Rob., Lamáček Luk., Joch
Lednice - Milotice 0:1 (0:0); Hofr
Tvrdonice - Žarošice 3:0 (3:0); Maška, Šenk, Dvořáček Kam.
2. kolo
Velká - Hroznová Lhota 3:0 (1:0); Kučera 2, Janda
Milotice - Tvrdonice 2:1 (0:0); Pekařík 2 - Dvořáček K.
Kněždub - Lednice 4:0 (3:0); Hudeček 2, Buček, Petr
Lanžhot - Mutěnice B 0:2 (0:0); Špéra, Joch Jar.
Šardice B - Dolní Bojanovice 2:0 (1:0); Loukota, Kovařík Lad.
Kostelec - Mor. Nová Ves 1:0 (0:0); Navrátil
Podivín - Žarošice 2:1 (2:1); Hrdlička, Vychodil - Zálešák
3. kolo
Hroznová Lhota - Podivín 4:2 (2:1); Machala 2, Joch, Šimlík - Martečík 2
Mor. Nová Ves - Velká 1:2 (0:2); Příkazský R. - Prachař M., Sup R.
Dolní Bojanovice - Kostelec 2:1 (2:1); Vraňan, Bohůn L. - Letocha
Mutěnice B - Šardice B 1:1 (1:1); Joch - Pechura
Lednice - Lanžhot 1:2 (1:1); Pekárek M. - Bača, Fila
Tvrdonice - Kněždub 0:1 (0:1); Buček
Žarošice - Milotice 1:0 (0:0); Střeštík
4. kolo
Velká - Dolní Bojanovice 1:2 (0:0); Kohůt P. - Vrahaň, Sklenský
Hroznová Lhota - Mor. Nová Ves 0:4 (0:1); Příkazský R. 2, Příkazský P., Zugar
Kněždub - Žarošice 1:1 (1:1); Buček - Barák
Lanžhot - Tvrdonice 2:1 (1:0); Laža, Fila - Šenk
Šardice B - Lednice 1:3 (0:1); Foltýn J. - Černín, Horáček J., Pekárek
Kostelec - Mutěnice B 2:1 (0:0); Navrátil, Matula - Kučeřík
Podivín - Milotice 0:1 (0:1); Jelínek R.
5. kolo
Mor. Nová Ves - Podivín 6:2 (2:0); Příkazský R. 2, Zugar Petr, Zugar Patrik, Dokoupil, Toman - Švestka, Krška
Dolní Bojanovice - Hroznová Lhota 0:3 (0:3); Jagoš, Strachota, Šimlík
Mutěnice B - Velká 2:1 (0:0); Lamáček L., Špěra - Kohůt P.
Lednice - Kostelec 3:1 (0:1); Černín, Pekárek M., Ševšík - Měnička
Tvrdonice - Šardice B 1:1 (0:0); Můčka - Pechura
Žarošice - Lanžhot 0:1 (0:0); Čápek
Milotice - Kněždub 1:1 (1:1); Lunga - Buček
6. kolo
Velká - Lednice
Hroznová Lhota - Mutěnice B 4:1 (2:0); Machala, Jagoš, Grabec, Šimlík - Lamáček
Mor. Nová Ves - Dolní Bojanovice 0:0
Lanžhot - Milotice 2:1 (1:1); Čapka, Juroška - Lunga
Šardice B - Žarošice 5:1 (4:1); Knoflíček J., Šafář, Staňa, Košulič, Kolařík - Frýbort
Kostelec - Tvrdonice 1:2 (0:1); Křížka - Zemko I. 2
Podivín - Kněždub 2:0 (0:0); Martečík 2
7. kolo
Dolní Bojanovice - Podivín 2:0 (0:0); Lelka, Vaculík
Mutěnice B - Mor. Nová Ves 3:1 (1:0); Joch 2, Trávník F. - Zugar Pe.
Lednice - Hroznová Lhota 0:2 (0:1); Jagoš, Machala
Tvrdonice - Velká 0:2 (0:1); Kučera, Rumíšek
Žarošice - Kostelec 1:0 (0:0); Baráth
Milotice - Šardice B 4:2 (2:1); Lamáček 2, Jelínek, Měsíček - Knoflíček J. 2
Kněždub - Lanžhot 1:0 (1:0); Hudeček
8. kolo
Velká - Žarošice 1:0 (0:0); Kučera
Hroznová Lhota - Tvrdonice 1:3 (0:3); Grabec - Dvořáček 2, Straka
Mor. Nová Ves - Lednice 3:2 (2:1); Příkazský R. 3 - Horáček, Zrůna
Dolní Bojanovice - Mutěnice B 1:3 (0:2); Bohůn F. - Pečálka 2, Špéra
Šardice B - Kněždub 0:2 (0:1); Smetka, Čambal
Kostelec - Milotice 1:1 (0:0); Navrátil - Hofr
Podivín - Lanžhot 1:1 (0:0); Martečík - Fila
9. kolo
Mutěnice B - Podivín 5:2 (0:0); Joch 3, Špéra P., Novák - Martečík 2
Lednice - Dolní Bojanovice 6:0 (2:0); Pekárek 2, Klimovič, Martuška, Horáček J., Ševčík
Tvrdonice - Mor. Nová Ves 5:1 (2:0); Můčka P. 2, Dvořáček L., Straka, Tuček - Příkazský P.
Žarošice - Hroznová Lhota 0:2 (0:0); Grabec, Machala
Milotice - Velká 0:3 (0:1); Janda, Kohůt P., Kučera
Kněždub - Kostelec 3:2 (2:1); Frolka, Smetka, Buček - Letocha, Junášek
Lanžhot - Šardice B 1:0 (1:0); Jírava
10. kolo
Velká - Kněždub 1:1 (1:1); Rumíšek - Hudeček
Hroznová Lhota - Milotice 3:0 (2:0); Vorálek, Strachota, Jagoš
Mor. Nová Ves - Žarošice 2:2 (1:2); Mikulica, Příkazský R. - Přikryl, Frýbort
Dolní Bojanovice - Tvrdonice 0:1 (0:1); Zemko
Kostelec - Lanžhot 0:4 (0:1); Čapka 2, Jírava, Stůpal M.
Podivín - Šardice B 4:2 (0:0); Martečík 3, Gajdoš - Macek, Košulič
Mutěnice B - Lednice 3:2 (2:1); Kučeřík, Trávník, Špéra P. - Ševčík 2
11. kolo
Lednice - Podivín 1:0 (0:0); Zahradníček
Tvrdonice - Mutěnice B 4:1 (1:0); Straka, Tuček, Polách, Dvořáček - Joch
Žarošice - Dolní Bojanovice 3:0 (2:0); Přikryl, Zálešák, vlastní
Milotice - Mor. Nová Ves 3:0 (1:0); Jelínek R. 2, Hofr
Kněždub - Hroznová Lhota 1:3 (0:1); Smetka - Jagoš 2, Grabec
Lanžhot - Velká 5:2 (4:1); Stúpal 4, Čapka - Machálek, Kučera
Šardice B - Kostelec 1:3 (1:1); Kolařík - Matula, Indruch, Sedlář
12. kolo
Velká - Šardice 6:0 (3:0); Kohůt P. 2, Sup, Baranovič, Kučera, Rumíšek
Hroznová Lhota - Lanžhot 1:0 (0:0); Jagoš
Mor. Nová Ves - Kněždub 2:2 (0:1); Příkazský P., Ruman - Mlýnek 2
Dolní Bojanovice - Milotice 1:1 (0:1); Albert - Kundrata I.
Mutěnice B - Žarošice 0:1 (0:0); Adamec
Lednice - Tvrdonice 2:3 (1:2); Martuška, Klimovič T. - Dvořáček L., Straka, Tuček
Podivín - Kostelec 3:1 (1:0); Pacal, Švestka, Martečík - Junášek
13. kolo
Tvrdonice - Podivín 8:3 (4:2); Zemko 3, Dvořáček K., Dvořáček L., Straka, Stachovič, Můčka P. - Martečík 3
Žarošice - Lednice 1:0 (0:0); Slovák
Milotice - Mutěnice B 2:1 (0:0); Jelínek, Kundrata - Joch
Kněždub - Dolní Bojanovice 2:1 (1:0); Němeček, Frolka - Létal
Lanžhot - Mor. Nová Ves 3:2 (2:0); Juroška, Stůpal, Čapka - Ruman, Příkazský P.
Šardice - Hroznová Lhota 0:2 (0:1)
Kostelec - Velká 0:0
14. kolo
Žarošice - Tvrdonice 2:0 (0:0); Přikryl, Žaroský P.
Milotice - Lednice 4:1 (2:1); Holub L. 2, Pekařík, Hofr - Baroň
Kněždub - Mutěnice B 0:2 (0:1); Bravenec, Joch
Lanžhot - Dolní Bojanovice 2:1 (2:1); Stůpal, Filo - Bohůn L.
Šardice B - Mor. Nová Ves
Kostelec - Hroznová Lhota 2:2 (0:0); Matula, Sedlář - Jagoš 2
Podivín - Velká 0:0
15. kolo
Hroznová Lhota - Velká 3:1 (0:0); Strachota, Jagoš, Falešník - Kučera
Mor. Nová Ves - Kostelec
Dolní Bojanovice - Šardice B 0:2 (0:0); Staňa 2
Mutěnice B - Lanžhot 0:3 (0:2); Strand, Stůpal Ant., Stůpal M.
Lednice - Kněždub 2:1 (0:1); Černín 2 - Safín
Tvrdonice - Milotice 0:2 (0:1); Kundrata 2
Žarošice - Podivín 3:0 (0:0); Mariňák, Přikryl, Strmiska
16. kolo
Velká - Mor. Nová Ves 1:0 (0:0); Rumíšek
Milotice - Žarošice 0:0
Kněždub - Tvrdonice 1:0 (0:0); Rusnák
Lanžhot - Lednice 1:0 (1:0); Strnad
Šardice B - Mutěnice B 1:1 (1:0); Staňa - Lamáček L.
Kostelec - Dolní Bojanovice 1:0 (0:0); Sedlář
Podivín - Hroznová Lhota 1:1 (0:0); Čapka A. - Vařena
17. kolo
Mor. Nová Ves - Hroznová Lhota 3:0 (3:0); Toman, Ruman, Hamšík
Dolní Bojanovice - Velká 1:4 (0:2); Vraňan - Kučera 2, Rumíšek, Spazier
Mutěnice B - Kostelec 1:0 (0:0); Špéra P.
Lednice - Šardice B 2:2 (1:0); Zahradníček 2 - Staňa, Knoflíček
Tvrdonice - Lanžhot 1:2 (0:1); Martuška - Fila, vlastní
Žarošice - Kněždub 0:0
Milotice - Podivín 2:1 (1:0); Bolf, Holub L. - Čapka
18. kolo
Velká - Mutěnice B 3:2 (1:1); Rumíšek, Prachař M., Baranovič - Lamáček L. 2
Hroznová Lhota - Dolní Bojanovice 4:0 (3:0); Šimlík 2, Rusnák, Jagoš
Kněždub - Milotice 0:0
Lanžhot - Žarošice 3:0 (2:0); Bača, Jírava, Stůpal A.
Šardice B - Tvrdonice 1:1 (0:0); Staňa - Pláteník
Kostelec - Lednice 2:1 (1:1); Matula, Navrátil
Podivín - Mor. Nová Ves 1:1 (0:0); Martečík - Ruman
19. kolo
Dol. Bojanovice - Mor. Nová Ves 0:3 (0:1); Kolínek, Ruman, Příkazský P.
Mutěnice B - Hroznová Lhota 2:2 (0:1); Darmovzal, Ráztočný - Kazda, Šimlík
Lednice - Velká 3:0 (2:0); Šuldes, Horáček K., Zrůna
Tvrdonice - Kostelec 3:0 (0:0); Martuška, Páleník, Stachovič
Žarošice - Šardice B 2:0 (1:0); Pávezka, Adamec
Milotice - Lanžhot 1:1 (1:0); Kundrata I. - Laža
Kněždub - Podivín 0:0
20. kolo
Velká - Tvrdonice 1:0 (0:0); Rumíšek
Hroznová Lhota - Lednice 1:0 (0:0); Strachota
Mor. Nová Ves - Mutěnice B 10:0 (4:0); Příkazský R. 4, Příkazský P., Ruman, Zugar Pe., Kolínek, Frýdek, Mikulica
Lanžhot - Kněždub 7:2 (4:1); Stůpal A. 3, Uher J. 3, Bača - Buček, Stránský
Šardice B - Milotice 2:1 (2:1); Kučera A. 2 - Pekařík
Kostelec - Žarošice 0:1 (0:0); Hudec
Podivín - Dolní Bojanovice 6:0 (4:0); Martečík 3, Gajdoš J., Čapka A., Kern
21. kolo
Mutěnice B - Dolní Bojanovice 6:1 (2:1); Ráztočný 3, Trávník, Tichánek, Kovár - Vaculík
Lednice - Mor. Nová Ves 2:2 (0:2); Ševčík, Podškubka - Příkazský R. 2
Tvrdonice - Hroznová Lhota 0:5 (0:0); Jagoš 3, Machala 2
Žarošice - Velká 1:1 (1:0); Mariňák - Rumíšek
Milotice - Kostelec 1:0 (1:0); Pekařík
Kněždub - Šardice B 3:0 (2:0); Hudeček 2, Hrbáček
Lanžhot - Podivín 2:0 (2:0); Bača P., Stůpal A.
22. kolo
Velká - Milotice 1:1 (1:1); Baranovič - Kundrata I.
Hroznová Lhota - Žarošice 4:0 (1:0); Rusňák 2, Machala, Jagoš
Mor. Nová Ves - Tvrdonice 5:0 (3:0); Příkazský R. 2, Příkazský P., Ruman, Zugar Pe.
Dolní Bojanovice - Lednice 2:1 (1:1); Červenka, Vraňan - Horáček J.
Šardice B - Lanžhot 2:1 (1:0); Kučera, Vajdík - Stůpal A.
Kostelec - Kněždub 5:1 (1:0); Matula 3, Rotrekl, Sedlář - Stránský
Podivín - Mutěnice B 0:2 (0:1); Lamáček Lib., Lamáček Luk.
23. kolo
Lednice - Mutěnice B 6:1 (4:0); Černín 6 - Joch
Tvrdonice - Dolní Bojanovice 3:0 (0:0); Zemko, Maška, Janulík
Žarošice - Mor. Nová Ves 3:2 (1:1); Žarovský 2, Maleňák - Zugar Pe., Příkazský R.
Milotice - Hroznová Lhota 2:2 (1:1); Pekařík, Kundrata - Machala, Grabec
Kněždub - Velká 0:0
Lanžhot - Kostelec 4:0 (1:0); Stůpal A. 3, vlastní
Šardice B - Podivín 3:0 (2:0); Pochylý, Vajdík, Trávníček
24. kolo
Velká - Lanžhot 1:3 (0:0); Prachař M. - Stůpala A. 3
Hroznová Lhota - Kněždub 4:2 (2:2); Grabec 3, Jagoš - Buček, Sasín
Mor. Nová Ves - Milotice 1:3 (1:1); Příkazský R. - Šeďa, Hofr, Kundrata
Dolní Bojanovice - Žarošice 1:2 (1:1); Miklík - Žarovský P. 2
Mutěnice B - Tvrdonice 2:0 (0:0); Chytil, Tichánek
Kostelec - Šardice B 2:2 (1:1); Navrátil, Junášek - Staňa, Jelínek
Podivín - Lednice 3:2 (2:1); Martečík 2, Gajdoš J. - Černín, Ševčík
25. kolo
Tvrdonice - Lednice 2:4 (2:1); Můčka Z., Maška - Češka, Zrůna, Černín, Rozsypal
Žarošice - Mutěnice B 2:2 (2:1); Přikryl 2 - Lamáček L., Lamáček R.
Milotice - Dolní Bojanovice 4:1 (2:0); Pekařík, Jelínek R., Holub L., Lamáček - Chromeček
Kněždub - Mor. Nová Ves 1:2 (0:2); Stránský - Zugar Pe., Příkazský P.
Lanžhot - Hroznová Lhota 2:1 (1:0); Uher, Stůpal A. - Grabec
Šardice B - Velká 3:3 (2:1); Štos, Staňa, Šafář - Kučera 2, Machálek
Kostelec - Podivín 1:2 (1:1); Matula - Gajdoš, Létal
26. kolo
Velká - Kostelec 4:1 (1:0); Kučera 4 - Horák
Hroznová Lhota - Šardice B 4:1 (2:0); Jagoš 3, Šimlík - Kyněra
Mor. Nová Ves - Lanžhot 2:2 (2:1); Zugar Pe., Mikulica - Hallang, Říha
Dolní Bojanovice - Kněždub 1:4 (0:0); Vymyslický - Hudeček 2, Němeček, Stránský
Mutěnice B - Milotice 2:0 (0:0); Joch 2
Lednice - Žarošice 2:2 (1:0); Černín 2 - Přikryl, Barath
Podivín - Tvrdonice 2:0 (0:0) ; Ryšavý 2