Přihlášky na 55. ročník bleskáče 24.4.11
21. 4. 2011
- Lukša Aleš Sokol Sendražice 1729
- Jan Kuneš, 1815, Jiskra Jaroměř 1736
- Melich Jindřich ing. TJ Pankrác Praha 2124
- Mgr. František Kopecký, Motorlet Praha (ELO 1898)
- Jaroslav Štefan TJ Lázně Bělohrad ELO nár.: 1845
- Jakub Šafařík TJ Jiskra Hořice ELO nár.: 1985
- Petr Tázlar TJ Jiskra Hořice ELO nár.: 2016
- Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice ELO nár.: 1853
- David Sviták 16.4.1991 Sk Oaza Praha elo 1997
- Martin Šedivý, Nový Bydžov 1813
- Marek Čeřovský, Dvůr Králové. 1980
- Dalibor Mlénský ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2141
- Vlastimil Urban ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2003
- Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha 2264
- Vacek Jaroslav Č. Kostelec 1698
- Ludvík Kaválek Č. Kostelec 1428
- Ondřej Suchánek, N. Paka elo 1526
- Karel Kobrle N. Paka elo 1774
- Jaromír Kobrle N.Paka elo 1299
- Pavel POSTUPA st.(1962)ELO: 2071JOLY Lysá nad Labem
- Miroslav Martinovský, Jiskra Jaroměř, Elo FIDE 1870, Elo Nár. 1835.
- Cvejn Jaroslav - FIDE - 1737 ELO - 1670 Rychnov n/K
- Ruffer Václav - FIDE - 1660 ELO - 1660 Rychnov n/K
- Petr Jecha oddíl TJ Náchod 1948
- Anna Bálková1932 F Tatran Poštorná
- Vladimír Mrňa 2046 F Spartak Žebrák
- Jüptner Jan Slavia HK 2302
- Dagmar Horniaková TJ Náchod, ELO nár. 1876
- Pavel Mudra - Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - 2160 FIDE
- Jaroslav Záhorbenský - Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - 2131 FIDE
- Václav Lochman - Šachklub města Dobrovice - 2031 FIDE
- Vojtěch Šic - TJ Slávia Liberec ELO 1610
- František Lašek - TJ Slávia Liberec ELO 1927
- Benedikt Polák - Desko Liberec ELO 2157
- Josef Zika - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec ELO 1535
- Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald elo 2163
- Paldus Petr Desko Liberec elo 2112
- Killar Marek Loko Trutnov
- Killar Dominik Loko Trutnov
- Friedrich Vladimir Loko Trutnov
- Bydelský Tomáš Loko Trutnov
- Libor Slavík, ELO 1818, nar.1975
- Jan Slavík, ELO 1965, nar.1975
- Trojan Ondřej Sp. Vrchlabí elo 1724
- Tejkal Luboš Sp. Vrchlabí elo 2072
- Vágner Patrik TJ Náchod elo 1695
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář