Tabulka výsledků 2010-2011
PODZIM 2011
Kolo/Den/Datum/ Utkání / Výsledek /Body/ Střelci / Asistence /
1. SO 21.8. Mutěnín - Staňkov C 6:4 3 Valenta 2x,Mleziva,Molčan,Kubů,Ďurica L.
/ Mleziva 2x,Valenta,Váchal,Blažek
2. SO 28.8. Mutěnín - Srby 4:2 3 Blažek 2x PK,Molčan 2x / Valenta,Lešek
3. NE 5.9. Babylon - Mutěnín 2:5 3 Blažek 2x,Molčan 2x,Mleziva / Valenta,Mleziva,
Kuboušek,Váchal,Blažek
4. SO 11.9. Mutěnín - Kdyně B 5:4 3 Blažek 2x,Mleziva,Molčan,Bříza /Kuboušek 3x,Novotný
5. SO 18.9. Bernartice - Mutěnín 3:0 0
6. SO 25.9. Mutěnín - Oplotec 1:4 0 Blažek
7. SO 2.10. Hlohová-Mutěnín 1:1 1 Mleziva
8. SO 9.10 Mutěnín-Pocínovice 2:4 0 Valenta 2x / Mleziva
9. NE 17.10. Chodov B-Mutěnín 2:7 3 Valenta 3x,Kuboušek 2x,Molčan,Bříza
/ Sova 4x,Molčan 2x,Váchal
10. SO 23.10. Mutěnín-Kout B 11:0 3 Molčan 5x,Mleziva 3x,Blažek PK,Valenta,Bauman
/ Kovařík 3x,Molčan 2x,Mleziva,Valenta,Lešek,Bříza,Rapič
11. SO 30.10. Miřkov-Mutěnín 3:0 0
12. SO 06.11. Mutěnín-Všeruby B 8:2 3 Molčan 4x,Mleziva,Valenta,Fanfule,Blažek
/ Molčan 3x,Váchal 2x,Valenta,Mleziva,Rubáš
13. SO 13.11. Luženice-Mutěnín 3:4 3 Mleziva,Molčan PK,Fanfule,Kovařík /Mleziva 2x,Molčan
TABULKA | ||||||||
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
1. | Pocinovice | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 48: 16 | 34 | ( 16) |
2. | Miřkov | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 44: 10 | 28 | ( 10) |
3. | Hlohová | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 41: 28 | 28 | ( 7) |
4. | Mutěnín | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 54: 34 | 25 | ( 4) |
5. | Oplotec | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 36: 23 | 24 | ( 3) |
6. | Bernartice | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 35: 29 | 24 | ( 3) |
7. | Kout B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 36: 45 | 19 | ( 1) |
8. | Srby | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30: 29 | 17 | ( -4) |
9. | Kdyně B | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 39: 48 | 17 | ( -4) |
10. | Luženice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 31: 40 | 11 | ( -7) |
11. | Babylon | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22: 36 | 11 | (-10) |
12. | Všeruby B | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 24: 42 | 10 | ( -8) |
13. | Chodov B | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19: 49 | 10 | ( -8) |
14. | Staňkov C | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 25: 55 | 3 | (-15) |
Jaro 2011
Kolo/Den/Datum/ Utkání / Výsledek /Body/ Střelci / Asistence /
14. SO 26.3. Staňkov C-Mutěnín 3:2 0 Mleziva,Molčan PK / Matějka
15. SO 02.4, Srby-Mutěnín 3:2 0 Fanfule,Matějka / Novotný,Valenta
16. SO 09.4. Mutěnín-Babylon 6:2 3 Blažek 3x,Matějka,Fanfule,Molčan /Valenta 2x
Váchal,Fanfule,Kubů
17. SO 16.4. VOLNO
18. SO 23.4. Mutěnín-Bernartice 1:2 0 Molčan PK
19. SO 30.4. Oplotec-Mutěnín 4:1 0 Matějka PK
20. SO 07.5. Mutěnín-Hlohová 3:4 0 Valenta,Blažek,Molčan / Matějka,Fanfule
21. SO 14.5. Pocínovice-Mutěnín 8:1 0 Molčan / Váchal
22. SO 21.5. Mutěnín-Chodov B 6:5 3 Molčan 3x,Mleziva 3x /Blažek 2x,Rapič 2x,Valenta,Mleziva
23. SO 29.5. Kout B-Mutěnín 3:2 0 Molčan 2x
24. SO 04.6. Mutěnín-Miřkov 0:6 0
25. SO 11.6. Všeruby-Mutěnín 7:0 0
26. SO 18.6. Mutěnín-Luženice 7:2 3 Molčan 3x,Fanfule 3x,Bříza /Kubů,Fanfule,Valenta,Kovařík,
Molčan,Mleziva
KONEČNÁ TABULKA | ||||||||
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
1. | Pocinovice | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 92: 33 | 59 | ( 23) |
2. | Miřkov | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 86: 21 | 53 | ( 14) |
3. | Hlohová | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 64: 55 | 48 | ( 12) |
4. | Oplotec | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 58: 36 | 47 | ( 8) |
5. | Bernartice | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 71: 53 | 44 | ( 8) |
6. | Srby | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 57: 45 | 34 | ( 1) |
7. | Mutěnín | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 80: 79 | 31 | ( -5) |
8. | Všeruby B | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 52: 55 | 30 | ( -6) |
9. | Luženice | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 55: 72 | 25 | (-11) |
10. | Babylon | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 48: 77 | 22 | (-11) |
11. | Kout B | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 43: 94 | 21 | (-15) |
12. | Chodov B | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 32: 77 | 18 | (-18) |
13. | Staňkov C | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 43: 84 | 15 | (-21) |