Psovod |
Pes |
Plemeno |
S |
P |
O |
Celkem |
Pořadí |
Pierre Wahlström (S-01) |
Ängsbackens Rosso |
NO |
100 |
97 |
97 |
294 |
1 |
Jaromír Vácha (CZ-01) |
Ergo Hartis Bohemia CS |
NO |
96 |
95 |
94 |
285 |
2 |
John Jabina (DK-04) |
Jabina Dighte |
NO |
94 |
96 |
94 |
284 |
3 |
Wofgang Tuchs (D-05) |
Satoris Saro |
NO |
94 |
96 |
94 |
284 |
4 |
Christine Sonberg (B-06) |
Hasko von der Mohnwiese |
NO |
95 |
93 |
95 |
283 |
5 |
Henning Wold (N-04) |
Aly av Oddvarg |
NO |
94 |
93 |
95 |
282 |
6 |
Jozef Adamuščin (SK-01) |
Ozzy Barnero |
NO |
96 |
90 |
95 |
281 |
7 |
Thomas Lapp (D-01) |
Falko vom Wolfsblick |
NO |
96 |
90 |
94 |
280 |
8 |
Jürgen Zank (D-02) |
Eric vom Sportpark |
NO |
92 |
97 |
91 |
280 |
9 |
Jari Kantoluoto (FIN-04) |
Grausand's Taku |
NO |
95 |
94 |
91 |
280 |
10 |
Michaela Knoche (D-03) |
Javir vom Talka Marda |
NO |
90 |
94 |
95 |
279 |
11 |
Salvatore Fontana (I-01) |
Zeuss von der Germanenquelle |
NO |
90 |
95 |
93 |
278 |
12 |
Britt Ellingsen (N-03) |
Atom'e av Oddvarg |
NO |
95 |
93 |
90 |
278 |
13 |
Horst Moosmann (A-02) |
Orry v. Gehrenmoos |
NO |
94 |
90 |
93 |
277 |
14 |
Bernhard Frais (D-04) |
Ellex vom Salztalblick |
NO |
97 |
90 |
90 |
277 |
15 |
Mika Leskelä (FIN-01) |
Diwareus Chac |
NO |
93 |
90 |
93 |
276 |
16 |
Toine Jonkers (NL-03) |
Casper vom Matschenka |
NO |
94 |
92 |
90 |
276 |
17 |
Dipl.Kffr. Gabriela Schram (A-03) |
Kasper v. Wolfsgraben |
NO |
95 |
93 |
88 |
276 |
18 |
Ruth Kästli (CH-01) |
Kaijo vom Schiffgarten |
NO |
87 |
92 |
96 |
275 |
19 |
Imer Guidelli (I-03) |
Hunkas vom Salztalblick |
NO |
89 |
95 |
91 |
275 |
20 |
Martin Pejša (CZ-04) |
Lord z Lipin |
NO |
96 |
91 |
87 |
274 |
21 |
Ferenc Suszter (H-01) |
Kővári-Zúzó Grál |
NO |
95 |
95 |
84 |
274 |
22 |
Ronny van den Berghe (B-03) |
Gringo von der Mohnwiese |
NO |
97 |
83 |
93 |
273 |
23 |
Mike Diehl (USA-03) |
Basco ze Slovanskeho Domu |
NO |
91 |
87 |
94 |
272 |
24 |
Toon Verhagen (NL-02) |
Onix vom Haus Valkenplatz |
NO |
93 |
86 |
93 |
272 |
25 |
Katsumasa Murase (J-03) |
Ryuto of Hobby Kyuhoku |
NO |
96 |
88 |
88 |
272 |
26 |
Milan Dodig (HR-01) |
Imzedrift's Carelin |
NO |
93 |
84 |
93 |
270 |
27 |
Heine Jacobsen (DK-05) |
Segerviljan's Bozak |
NO |
88 |
90 |
92 |
270 |
28 |
Vesa-Pekka Hirvioja (FIN-02) |
Irving von der Fasanerie |
NO |
92 |
91 |
87 |
270 |
29 |
Tini Nieminen (FIN-05) |
Diwareus Darra |
NO |
95 |
91 |
84 |
270 |
30 |
Takafumi Fujita (J-02) |
Ryuvelt of Hobby Kyuhoku |
NO |
82 |
95 |
92 |
269 |
31 |
Deleta Jones (USA-04) |
Ello von Herretts Fire |
NO |
93 |
90 |
86 |
269 |
32 |
Terje Sneeggen (N-05) |
Molar's T?ke |
NO |
86 |
89 |
93 |
268 |
33 |
Zdeněk Skokan (CZ-05) |
Besi Zde-Sko |
NO |
86 |
90 |
92 |
268 |
34 |
Laila Kjőlső (N-01) |
Kustmarken's Niro |
NO |
94 |
86 |
88 |
268 |
35 |
Dimitrios Sioutis (GR-01) |
Agon vom Rolben |
NO |
94 |
86 |
87 |
267 |
36 |
Niclas Enesten (S-02) |
Kustmarkens Lesco |
NO |
88 |
93 |
86 |
267 |
37 |
Francesco Zamperini (I-05) |
Zar Della Decima Mas |
NO |
92 |
90 |
85 |
267 |
38 |
Oswald Stanka (A-01) |
Gambler v.d. Herzogsbuche |
NO |
93 |
94 |
80 |
267 |
39 |
Alžbeta Hinerová (SK-04) |
Pólo Betkin dvor |
NO |
90 |
80 |
96 |
266 |
40 |
Dirk de Groot (NL-04) |
Brittney v.d. Mooshoeve |
NO |
91 |
82 |
93 |
266 |
41 |
Thomas Nye (GB-01) |
Asko van Het Berghuis |
NO |
99 |
74 |
93 |
266 |
42 |
Daniel Ruano (E-04) |
Fero v. Moldenberg |
NO |
80 |
95 |
91 |
266 |
43 |
Ralph F. Gilby (CDN-01) |
Eisspitzen Billie |
NO |
94 |
76 |
95 |
265 |
44 |
Stanislav Kubant (CZ-02) |
Erri z Blatenského zámku CS |
NO |
91 |
83 |
91 |
265 |
45 |
Maurizio Bellato (I-04) |
Olly vom Salztalblick |
NO |
89 |
84 |
91 |
264 |
46 |
William McClure (USA-05) |
Orchard Knob's Ariel |
NO |
87 |
92 |
85 |
264 |
47 |
Theo Dannacher (CH-03) |
Hank von der Mohnwiese |
NO |
83 |
84 |
96 |
263 |
48 |
Robbie de Jong (NL-01) |
Orthan vom Haus Valkenplatz |
NO |
93 |
82 |
88 |
263 |
49 |
Yves Lengert (F-02) |
Titus de la Source des Bois |
NO |
86 |
81 |
94 |
261 |
50 |
Amos Shiboli (IL-01) |
Abhoe Vom Burg Kurzwallen |
NO |
92 |
81 |
88 |
261 |
51 |
Toshihiko Mochizuki (J-01) |
Fero von der Opitz-Alm |
NO |
87 |
87 |
87 |
261 |
52 |
Ernst Dietiker (CH-05) |
Christine vom Albi |
NO |
89 |
87 |
85 |
261 |
53 |
Pedro Luis Gutierrez (E-01) |
Blitz v. Felsenwäldle |
NO |
90 |
94 |
77 |
261 |
54 |
John Rautenbach (ZA-02) |
Floyd of Vita Sinor |
NO |
89 |
78 |
93 |
260 |
55 |
Lajos Vörös (H-05) |
Bosco v Danubius |
NO |
91 |
84 |
85 |
260 |
56 |
MUDr. Jiří Tichý (CZ-03) |
Codeta Galán Nalag |
NO |
71 |
93 |
95 |
259 |
57 |
Mario Lamarche (CDN-02) |
Cita vom Atzumer Busch |
NO |
83 |
88 |
88 |
259 |
58 |
Rudolf Danek (SK-02) |
Cato Katargo |
NO |
96 |
78 |
85 |
259 |
59 |
Milik Berg (IL-02) |
Ireland IPD |
NO |
87 |
91 |
81 |
259 |
60 |
John Bajlum (DK-02) |
Flindt's Bondo |
NO |
83 |
81 |
93 |
257 |
61 |
Chris Bows (GB-02) |
Robbosline Arnie |
NO |
92 |
87 |
78 |
257 |
62 |
Martin Burkhardt (CH-02) |
Wero vom Edenhof |
NO |
83 |
90 |
83 |
256 |
63 |
Philippe Roustant (F-04) |
Volt de Valsory |
NO |
73 |
90 |
91 |
254 |
64 |
Mauro Frison (I-02) |
Frieder von der Gertelbach |
NO |
71 |
93 |
89 |
253 |
65 |
Miloš Kovač (SLO-01) |
Happy vom Leipheimer Moor |
NO |
92 |
72 |
89 |
253 |
66 |
Galina Vorob'yova (RUS-02) |
Merlin is Doma Kamelota |
NO |
96 |
81 |
76 |
253 |
67 |
Mgr. Igor Lengvarský (SK-03) |
Rall Lasmon |
NO |
90 |
88 |
75 |
253 |
68 |
Chen Chun Chueh (RC-01) |
Carlo von der Bosen Bruderschaft |
NO |
89 |
85 |
78 |
252 |
69 |
Odd-Ivar Gjersvik (N-02) |
Cantona av Oddvarg |
NO |
70 |
90 |
90 |
250 |
70 |
Sergey Zhirkevich (RUS-01) |
Brit z Ľubovho dvora |
NO |
98 |
80 |
72 |
250 |
71 |
Caio Alexandre dos Santos Rodrigues (BR-01) |
Yacko vom Cap Arkona |
NO |
83 |
80 |
86 |
249 |
72 |
Joseph Lopez (F-01) |
Timy de Valsory |
NO |
80 |
81 |
87 |
248 |
73 |
Paul Flanagan (IRL-01) |
Wolfhaus Bud |
NO |
75 |
88 |
84 |
247 |
74 |
Dorothee Luking (GB-03) |
Randolfield Firecracker |
NO |
79 |
85 |
83 |
247 |
75 |
Samuel Martin (F-03) |
Vink des Orckis de L'Adret |
NO |
75 |
80 |
89 |
244 |
76 |
Juan Carlos Moreda (E-03) |
Arribaspaňa de Campo de Encinas |
NO |
74 |
83 |
87 |
244 |
77 |
Slawomir Kawka (PL-04) |
Vat Cevaro |
NO |
93 |
78 |
73 |
244 |
78 |
Wlodzimierz Gossa (PL-02) |
Roko z Polytanu |
NO |
87 |
85 |
71 |
243 |
79 |
Johan Kruuse (S-05) |
Lymmels Castro |
NO |
86 |
77 |
78 |
241 |
80 |
Angel Ulises Preciado Lopez (MEX-01) |
Satoris Exxon |
NO |
82 |
80 |
77 |
239 |
81 |
Oenone Hibberd (AUS-01) |
Nordenstamm Chiller |
NO |
84 |
80 |
75 |
239 |
82 |
James A. Honda (USA-02) |
Bordermere Aran |
NO |
53 |
93 |
91 |
237 |
83 |
Oleksandr Koshelyev (UA-04) |
Caesar v. the seven bridges road |
NO |
70 |
71 |
93 |
234 |
84 |
Peter Widmer (CH-04) |
Tex vom hohen First |
NO |
90 |
58 |
86 |
234 |
85 |
Ludwik Pisarczyk (PL-03) |
Brita Psi Kantor |
NO |
91 |
73 |
70 |
234 |
86 |
Anatolii Trubchaninov (UA-01) |
Aaron v. Haus Sevens |
NO |
87 |
74 |
72 |
233 |
87 |
Leibnitz Antonio Serrano (MEX-02) |
Lymmels Eico |
NO |
78 |
76 |
78 |
232 |
88 |
Tommi Vanhala (FIN-03) |
Troyen's Markka |
NO |
49 |
88 |
91 |
228 |
89 |
Arne Ehrenreich (DK-03) |
Satoris Gasko |
NO |
48 |
90 |
89 |
227 |
90 |
Artem Severin (UA-02) |
Twin v. Klein Hammer |
NO |
76 |
74 |
76 |
226 |
91 |
Louise Jollyman (GB-05) |
Galon vom Drackland |
NO |
70 |
80 |
73 |
223 |
92 |
Michael Wagner (B-05) |
Santos v.h. Groot Wezenland |
NO |
71 |
78 |
72 |
221 |
93 |
Jarmila Maria Pallot (GBJ-01) |
Art Czechmate |
NO |
63 |
78 |
78 |
219 |
94 |
Mai-Britt Nielsen (DK-01) |
Bayogi Unik |
NO |
35 |
90 |
93 |
218 |
95 |
Frank Mazzulla (CDN-05) |
Uwe z Targenu |
NO |
70 |
64 |
80 |
214 |
96 |
Mike Bauer (CDN-03) |
Axt vom Albi |
NO |
37 |
82 |
88 |
207 |
97 |
Karl-Heinz Eder (A-04) |
Kodex v. Wolfsgraben |
NO |
20 |
91 |
92 |
203 |
98 |
Martin Küchel (A-05) |
Hill v. Glockturm |
NO |
21 |
90 |
86 |
197 |
99 |
Caroline Vervecken (B-04) |
Imzedrift's Basta |
NO |
65 |
70 |
62 |
197 |
100 |
Magdalena Królikowska (PL-01) |
Ara vom Fuchsgraben |
NO |
35 |
78 |
78 |
191 |
101 |
Yoko Ishihara (J-04) |
Raven of Hobby Kyuhoku |
NO |
95 |
94 |
0 |
189 |
102 |
Takafumi Fujishiro (J-05) |
Zack vom Blitzen-Stein |
NO |
13 |
89 |
87 |
189 |
103 |
Henriette Bohnstedt (GB-04) |
Beckenberry Jaeger |
NO |
5 |
87 |
94 |
186 |
104 |
Ferenc Szegvári (H-03) |
Bavaria Pax |
NO |
5 |
84 |
89 |
178 |
105 |
Gábor Serhokk (H-02) |
Boby vom Serhokk |
NO |
3 |
86 |
88 |
177 |
106 |
Alain Hoffmann (B-02) |
Copain du Mont des Fraises |
NO |
5 |
78 |
86 |
169 |
107 |
Dalibor Peršin (HR-03) |
Limbo v. Köriser See |
NO |
75 |
73 |
16 |
164 |
108 |
Raimon Gabarro (E-02) |
Eiko de Malaespina |
NO |
37 |
87 |
27 |
151 |
109 |
Willem Dusseljee (BR-02) |
Quint van het Groot Wezenlad |
NO |
73 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
110 |
Thorvald Steinsson (S-03) |
Chades Raya |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
111 |
Gábor Szilasi (H-06) |
Molinári Enzo |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
112 |
Pierre Kembel (S-04) |
Jettemors Perfect Storm |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
113 |
Juan Adolfo Messina (RA-01) |
Laurie v d Dornburg |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
114 |
Nenad Šarić (HR-02) |
Victor Ja-He |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
115 |
Tim Bulloch (CDN-04) |
Auley vom Kaupferhund |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
116 |
Shlomo Abu (IL-03) |
Bangi IPD |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
117 |
Alexsey Lisovets (RUS-03) |
Enzo vom Schulland |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
118 |
Karoly Meszaros (USA-01) |
Aceofnike van het Bleekhof |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
119 |
Viliam Koberčík (SK-05) |
Blek Bandit Amarcord |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
120 |
Jose Ignacio Antuňa (E-05) |
Urko v. Oberhausener-Kreuz |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
121 |
Rosemary Weber (ZA-04) |
Xarro von Haus Harrock |
NO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
disk |
122 |