Oddílové rekordy mužů
20. 8. 2019
Oddílové rekordy mužů | ||||
50m | 6,10 | Kunášek Jiří | 62 | 1986 |
60m | 7,09 | Křivohlavý Michal | 81 | 2003 |
100m | 10,79 | Křivohlavý Michal | 81 | 2003 |
150m | 16,64 | Hochman Martin | 79 | 2000 |
200m | 21,68 | Křivohlavý Michal | 81 | 2003 |
300m E | 35,85 | Paula Jaromír | 75 | 1999 |
300m R | 35,1 | Kunášek Jiří | 62 | 1986 |
400m E | 48,58 | Javůrek Pavel | 88 | 2009 |
400m R | 48,4 | Paula Jaromír | 75 | 1998 |
500m | 1:04,33 | Javůrek Pavel | 88 | 2010 |
600m | 1:20,10 | Paula Jaromír | 75 | 1998 |
800m | 1:49,46 | Kostrec Miloš | 70 | 1988 |
1000m | 2:25,60 | Váňa Karel | 75 | 2001 |
1500m | 3:50,54 | Málek Michal | 84 | 2007 |
míle | 4:14,60 | Kostrec Miloš | 70 | 1991 |
2000m | 5:22,35 | Novák Pavel | 70 | 1997 |
3000m | 8:23,95 | Málek Michal | 84 | 2006 |
5000m | 14:19,74 | Novák Pavel | 70 | 1997 |
10000m | 30:12,30 | Novák Pavel | 70 | 1997 |
1/2 maraton | 1:08:09 | Novák Pavel | 70 | 1997 |
maraton | 2:18:13 | Novák Pavel | 70 | 1997 |
100km | 8:14:46 | Jedlička František | 50 | 1991 |
hodinovka | 17557 | Bednář Miroslav | 64 | 1997 |
110m př. | 15:07:12 | Pospíšil Jiří | 85 | 2019 |
200m př. | 26,3 | Beneš Pavel | 1962 | |
400m př. | 54,28 | Chyba Martin | 86 | 2008 |
3000m př. | 9:00,15 | Novák Pavel | 70 | 1997 |
výška | 200 | Flégr Petr | 71 | 1991 |
dálka | 704 | Vyhnánek Jindřich | 67 | 1983 |
tyč | 360 | Malý Jaroslav | 1969 | |
trojskok | 13,75 | Zábrodský Ivo | 53 | 1973 |
koule | 16,19 | Vilímek Luboš | 1975 | |
disk | 46,69 | Šulc Karel | 1958 | |
oštěp | 63,19 | Dušátko Josef | 1954 | |
kladivo | 57,62 | Kuklík Aleš | 72 | 1995 |
břemeno | 16,74 | Kuklík Aleš | 72 | 1990 |
spr.3-boj | 2504b | Křivohlavý Michal | 81 | 2003 |
7,09-11,13-22,63 | ||||
10boj | 5549 | Kulka Michal | 82 | 2006 |
11,95-537-177-9,62-51,34-17,10-29,35-290-40,28-4:26,31 | ||||
4x100m | 44,50 | Hochman,Kostrec,Paula J.,Procházka R. | ||
1996 | ||||
4x400m | 3:21,99 | Kopačka,Rudolf,Chyba,Javůrek | 2005 | |
4x800m | 8:19,2 | Chyba,Kešner V.,Javůrek, Fikar L. | 2009 | |
3x1km | 8:11,4 | Vostradovský, Hostan, Kupka | 1974 | |
4x1500m | 17:41,2 | Daniš, Nováček, Dušek, Tomek | 1997 | |
10x100m | 2:01,1 | Kosina, Kolman, Čapek, Sbvoboda, Soukeník, | 1958 | |
Janyš, Kopecký, Vyhnánek, Černohlávek, Borský | ||||
100-200-300-400 | 2:02,57 | Kopačka, Chyba, Jaůrek, Houser T. | 2006 | |
800-400-200-100 | 3:29,6 | Kupka, Hostan, Horák, Soška | 1973 | |
4x200m mix | 1:48,05 | Semerádová,Javůrková, Chyba, Holub | 2012 | |
5000m chůze | 29:26,5 | Ryšavy Miloš | 1975 | |
10km chůze | 1:01:36 | Ryšavy Miloš | 1972 | |
20km chůze | 2:04:08 | Štrobl Luboš | 1990 |