Četnické stanice v Čechách 1927 2.
Politický okres Ledeč nad Sázavou :
Soudní okres Kralovice Dolní :
Dolní Kralovice, Čechtice, Košetice, Křivosoudov, Zruč nad Sázavou, Vlastějovice, Pravonín
Soudní okres Ledeč nad Sázavou :
Ledeč nad Sázavou, Bohdaneč, Dolní Město, Zahrádka
Politický okres Liberec :
Soudní okres Chrastava :
Chrastava, Hrádek nad Nisou, Wetzwalde, Bílý Kostel nad Nisou, Machnín, Údolí Svatého Kryštofa
Soudní okres Liberec :
Liberec, Gränzendorf, Rochlice nad Labem, Horní Růžodol, Starý Habendorf, Dolní Hanychov, Hodkovice, Dlouhý Most, Kateřinky, Vratislavice nad Nisou, Mníšek
Politický okres Lípa Česká :
Soudní okres Bor u České Lípy :
Bor u České Lípy, Sloup, Polevsko, Lindava, Skalice
Soudní okres Lípa Česká :
Česká Lípa, Zahrádky, Stvolínky, Jestřebí, Horní Police, Volfartice
Soudní okres Mimoň :
Mimoň, Zákupy, Osečná, Olšina, Velký Grunov, Stráž pod Ralskem, Kuřivody
Politický okres Litoměřice :
Soudní okres Litoměřice :
Litoměřice, Sebuzín, Třebušín, Bohušovice nad O., Ploskovice, Polepy, Terezín, Křešice, Žitenice, Žalhovice
Soudní okres Lovosice :
Lovosice, Velemín, Čížkovice, Třebívlice, Třebenice
Soudní okres Úštěk :
Úštěk, Kravaře, Liběšice, Levín, Vědlice
Politický okres Litomyšl :
Soudní okres Litomyšl :
Litomyšl, Cerekvice, Dolní Újezd, Koclířov, Horní Sloupnice, Trstěnice, Janov, Sebranice, Opatov
Politický okres Loket :
Soudní okres Loket :
Loket, Lipnice, Horní Slavkov, Chodov, Nové Sedlo, Schönfeld, Tatrovice
Politický okres Louny :
Soudní okres Louny :
Louny, Smolnice, Dolní Ročov, Cítoliby, Peruc, Vinařice, Lenešice, Hřivice, Chožov, Domoušnice, Panenský Týnec
Politický okres Mělník :
Soudní okres Mělník :
Mělník I., Mělník II., Dolní Beřkovice, Kokořín, Cítov, Byšice, Chlumín, Lužec nad Vltavou, Strážnice, Mšeno, Mělnické Vtelno, Nebužely, Obříství
Politický okres Nové Město nad Metují :
Soudní okres Nové Město nad Metují :
Nové Město nad Metují, Nový Hrádek, Bohuslavice, Bystré, Deštné, Krčín
Soudní okres Opočno :
Opočno, Dobruška, Bolehošť, Bílý Újezd, Meziříčí
Politický okres Milevsko :
Soudní okres Bechyně :
Bechyně, Bernartice, Sudoměřice, Opařany
Soudní okres Milevsko :
Milevsko, Chyšky, Sepekov, Kovářov, Klučenice, Červená, Kostelec nad Vltavou, Milešov
Politický okres Most :
Soudní okres Hora Svaté Kateřiny :
Hora Svaté Kateřiny, Brandov
Soudní okres Litvínov Horní :
Horní Litvínov, Chudeřín, Český Jiřetín, Dolní Jiřetín, Dolní Litvínov, Lom u Mostu
Soudní okres Most :
Most, Bečov, Havraň, Čepirohy, Komořany, Obrnice, Kopisty, Vtelno, Souš, Záluží
Politický okres Mýto Vysoké :
Soudní okres Mýto Vysoké :
Vysoké Mýto, Choceň, Chroustovice, Brandýs nad Ohří, Vraclav, Nové Hrady, Horní Jelení, Luže
Soudní okres Skuteč :
Skuteč, Rychmburk, Proseč, Krouna
Politický okres Náchod :
Soudní okres Náchod :
Náchod I., Náchod II., Červený Kostelec, Česká Čermná, Velké Poříčí, Hronov, Studnice
Soudní okres Skalice Česká :
Česká Skalice, Hořičky, Velká Jaenice, Slatina nad Ú.
Politický okres Nejdek :
Soudní okres Blatná Horní :
Horní Blatná, Abertamy
Soudní okres Nejdek :
Nejdek, Nové Hamry, Krásná Lípa, Přebuz
Politický okres Paka Nová :
Soudní okres Hořice :
Hořice, Dolní Dobrá Voda, Miletín, Jeřice, Cerekvice, Ostroměř, Mlázovice
Soudní okres Paka Nová :
Nová Paka, Pecka, Lázně Bělohrad, Horka u Staré Paky, Dolní Kalná
Politický okres Pardubice :
Soudní okres Holice :
Holice, Albrechtice nad Ohří, Býšť, Moravany, Dašice, Dolní Roveň
Soudní okres Pardubice :
Pardubice, Svítkov, Bohdaneč, Sezemice, Opatovice nad Labem, Dražkovice, Doubravice, Staré Ždánice, Rosice
Soudní okres Přelouč :
Přelouč, Rohovládova Bělá, Choltice, Řečany nad Labem, Kladruby nad Labem
Politický okres Pelhřimov :
Soudní okres Pacov :
Pacov, Hořepník, Obrataň, Lukavec, Cetoraz
Soudní okres Pelhřimov :
Pelhřimov, Červená Řečice, Božejov, Dolní Cerekev, Vyskytná, Kojčice, Nový Rychnov, Dobrá Voda
Politický okres Písek :
Soudní okres Mirovice :
Mirovice, Chraštice, Čimelice, Staré Sedlo, Mirotice
Soudní okres Písek :
Písek, Podolí, Vráž, Chřešťovice, Staré Kestřany, Horní Záhoří
Soudní okres Vodňany :
Vodňany, Skočice, Bavorov, Strunkovice, Protivín
Politický okres Planá :
Soudní okres Bezdružice :
Bezdružice, Cebiv, Krsy, Konstantinovy Lázně, Lestkov, Křelovice, Úterý
Soudní okres Planá :
Planá, Kočov, Michalovy Hory, Broumov, Chodová Planá, Svatý Kříž
Politický okres Plzeň :
Soudní okres Blovice :
Blovice, Nové Mitrovice, Chocenice, Spálené Poříčí, Nezvěstice
Soudní okres Plzeň :
Plzeň, Štěnovice, Horní Bříza, Třemošná, Újezd, Starý Plzenec, Chrást, Křimice, Nekmíř, Vejprnice
Politický okres Podbořany :
Soudní okres Jesenice :
Jesenice, Petrohrad, Blatno, Německé Hořovice, Řeřichy, Kolešovice, Žihle
Soudní okres Podbořany :
Podbořany, Blšany, Krásný Dvůr, Buškovice, Malá Černoc, Vroutek, Nepomyšl, Maštov, Kryry
Politický okres Poděbrady :
Soudní okres Městec Králové :
Městec Králové, Dymokury, Žehuň, Záhornice
Soudní okres Nymburk :
Nymburk, Křinec, Oskořínek, Všejany, Kostomlaty, Loučeň
Soudní okres Poděbrady :
Poděbrady, Sadská, Libice nad Cidlinou, Pečky, Pňov, Senice
Politický okres Polička :
Soudní okres Polička :
Polička, Brněnec, Borová, Bystré, Svojanov, Korouhev, Česká Radiměř
Politický okres Praha – venkov :
Soudní okres Praha – západ :
Středokluky, Řeporyje, Tursko, Horoměřice, Tuchoměřice, Zákolany, Libčice nad Vltavou, Roztoky, Řepy
Soudní okres Karlín :
Karlín, Líbeznice, Čakovice, Odolena Voda, Ďáblice, Klecany, Zdiby, Horní Počernice, Kbely – letiště, Kojetice, Vinoř
Soudní okres Zbraslav :
Zbraslav, Mníšek pod Brdy, Řevnice, Horní Černošice, Davle, Dobřichovice, Radotín, Kunratice u Prahy, Štěchovice, Modřany, Vrané
Politický okres Prachatice :
Soudní okres Netolice :
Netolice, Vítějovice, Libějovice, Lhenice
Soudní okres Prachatice :
Prachatice, Husinec, Zbytiny, Vlachovo Březí, Záblatí
Soudní okres Vimperk :
Vimperk, Čkyně, Šumavské Hoštice, Kvilda, Kunžvart, Ferchenhaid, Zdíkov, Lenora
Soudní okres Volary :
Volary, České Žleby
Politický okres Přeštice :
Soudní okres Nepomuk :
Nepomuk, Měčín, Žinkovy, Vrčeň
Soudní okres Přeštice :
Přeštice, Červené Poříčí, Merklín, Chlumčany, Horšice, Řenče, Přetín, Letiny
Politický okres Příbram :
Soudní okres Dobříš :
Dobříš, Borotice, Dlouhá Lhota, Čím, Čelina, Nový Knín, Hřiměždice, Nová Ves pod Pleší
Soudní okres Příbram :
Příbram, Smolotely, Bohutín, Hluboš, Březové Hory, Obecnice, Dolní Hbity, Milín
Politický okres Přísečnice :
Soudní okres Přísečnice :
Přísečnice, Měděnec
Soudní okres Vejprty :
Vejprty, Šmídeberk
Politický okres Rakovník :
Soudní okres Křivoklát :
Křivoklát, Běleč, Broumy, Hřebečníky, Nový Jáchymov, Nová Huť pod Nižborem, Pavlíkov, Zbečno
Soudní okres Rakovník :
Rakovník, Hředle, Pavlíkov, Kněževes, Slabce, Petrovice, Krušovice, Lužná, Mutějovice, Svojetín
Politický okres Říčany :
Soudní okres Říčany :
Říčany, Radošovice, Běchovice, Uhříněves, Průhonice, Petrovice, Stupice, Senohraby, Strančice, Mnichovice
Politický okres Rokycany :
Soudní okres Rokycany :
Rokycany, Břasy, Radnice, Mirošov, Sedlec
Soudní okres Zbiroh :
Zbiroh, Kařez, Dobřív, Prašný Újezd, Mýto, Zvíkovec, Svatá Dobrotivá, Strašice
Politický okres Roudnice nad Labem :
Soudní okres Libochovice :
Libochovice, Budyně nad Ohří, Mšené, Koštice
Soudní okres Roudnice nad Labem :
Roudnice nad Labem, Horní Počáply, Horní Beřkovice, Račíněves, Lounky, Doksany
Politický okres Rumburk :
Soudní okres Rumburk :
Rumburk, Kyjov, Krásná Lípa
Politický okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou :
Soudní okres Kostelec nad Ohří :
Kostelec nad Ohří, Borohrádek, Sudslava, Častolovice, Lično, Potštejn, Týniště nad Ohří
Soudní okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou :
Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Solnice, Javornice, Vamberk
Politický okres Sedlčany :
Soudní okres Sedlčany :
Sedlčany, Krásná Hora, Chlum, Vysoký Chlumec, Kamýk nad Vltavou, Jesenice, Radíč, Petrovice
Soudní okres Sedlec :
Sedlec, Borotín, Nadějkov
Soudní okres Votice :
Votice, Smilkov, Vojkov, Vrchotovy Janovice, Ouběnice, Jankov, Neustupov, Zvěstov, Červený Újezd
Politický okres Semily :
Soudní okres Brod Železný :
Železný Brod, Malá Skála, Bzí, Držkov, Velké Hamry, Plavy
Soudní okres Lomnice nad Popelkou :
Lomnice nad Popelkou, Libštát, Libuň, Tatobity
Soudní okres Semily :
Semily, Jasenný, Háje, Chuchelná
Politický okres Slaný :
Soudní okres Slaný :
Slaný, Zlonice, Hořešovičky, Brandýsek, Klobuky, Zvolněves, Motyčín, Smečno, Vraný, Pchery, Koleč, Kvílice, Studněves, Libušín
Soudní okres Strašecí Nové :
Nové Strašecí, Mšec, Kačice, Jedomělice, Tuchlovice, Na Brejli (Ruda), Řevničov, Kamenné Žehrovice
Politický okres Strakonice :
Soudní okres Horažďovice :
Horažďovice, Rabí, Defurovy Lažany, Chanovice, Střelské Hoštice, Oselce
Soudní okres Strakonice :
Strakonice, Štěkeň, Cehnice, Radomyšl, Katovice, Volenice
Soudní okres Volyně :
Volyně, Dub, Předslavice, Vacov, Čestice, Kraselov
Politický okres Stříbro :
Soudní okres Dobřany :
Dobřany, Líně
Soudní okres Stod :
Stod, Horní Sekyřany, Nýřany, Holýšov, Chotěšov
Soudní okres Stříbro :
Stříbro, Svojšín, Trpísty, Kladruby, Černošín, Telice, Úlice
Soudní okres Touškov :
Touškov, Číhaná, Pernarec, Líšťany, Všeruby
Politický okres Sušice :
Soudní okres Hartmanice :
Hartmanice, Zhůří, Prášily, Zejbiš
Soudní okres Hory Kašperské :
Kašperské Hory, Rejštejn, Stachy, Nezdice
Soudní okres Sušice :
Sušice, Žihobce, Žihovice, Hrádek, Velhartice, petrovice