1. Sylva Elblová
KK Opava (ČKS)
Darny Ozárkův sen - NO/P (IPO 3, VPG1, FPr3, ZM)
dat.nar.psa: 16.2.2005
otec: Santo Vikar (VD; IPO3)
matka: Cita Anny-Mer (VD; ZVV1)
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Břeclav 250b.
2. Iva Fojtíková
KK Zetor Brno
Imperio z Ringu - boxer/P (IPO3, SchH/VPG2, ZVV1)
dat.nar. psa: 7.10.2002
otec psa: Vasko v.d. Hazenberg (interCH, IPO1)
matka: Orka Floyd Fender Edda (interCH, IPO3, SchH3, ZPS1)
limit splněn: ATIBOX - MS boxerů 259b.
3. Soňa Šabacká
KK Zetor Brno
Ixie Dračinec - boxer/F (ZVV1,IPO3,VPG2,FPr1, 11 záchr. zkoušek)
dat.nar.psa: 27.11.2003
otec: Mulen z Dybohůrky (CAC,CACK; ZVV1,ZZP2)
matka: Henrieta Dračinec (R.CAC, CACK; ZVV1,ZZP1,ZVP2)
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Ostrava 262b.
4. ing. Jiří Novotný
KK Mělník Rousovice (ČKS)
Atilla z Kočičího dvora - NO/P (ZVV1,ZPO1, VPG2, IPO3)
dat.nar.psa: 2.6.2003
otec: Dargo Ha-ja-da (VD; ZVV3, SchH3, IPO3, ZPS1)
matka: Eimi Ro-ša (VD; ZVV1).
limit splněn: VZ ČKS Třinec 261b.
5. Josef Petrucha
KK Karpaty
Dolly Moravia Artex NO/F (ZVV1, ZPS1, ZPO1, SchH1, IPO3)
dat.nar.psa: 15.1.2004
otec: Janosch v.d. Germanguelle ( VD;IPO3, SchH3, AD, BH)
matka: Cinda Moravia Artex (VD;ZVV1)
limit splněn: VZ Ostrava - 266b.
6. František Radkovič
KK Břeclav
Falco z Březiny - NO/P (IPO3, SchH3)
dat.nar.psa: 13.6.2000
otec: Nedd z Maleníku (V; ZV1)
matka: Egy Kaspeno CS (VD; ZV2, SchH2, IPO1)
limit splněn: VZ Břeclav 255b.
7. Dana Urbánková
KK Otice (ČKS)
Barbar Happy Arenda -BOM/P (IPO3,SchH2)
dat.nar.psa: 26.5.2003
otec: Ford Ba-Ka-Ra (Vít. výst., BOB,CACIB, Res. CACT; IPO3, SchH3, ZV1,OP1)
matka: Aillin Mirava (R.CAC; IPO3, SchH3, ZPS1)
limit splněn: VZ ČKS Česká Lípa - 274b.
8. Jana Mayerhofer
ÖGV Poysdorf
Greys Bořický jez -NO/F (IPO3,ÖPO3,FH2,ZVV1, RH-E, RH-FA, RH-FLA)
dat.nar.psa: 26.3.2004
otec: Frankie Anrebi (V; IPO3)
matka: Conie Anny-Mer (D; IPO3)
limit splněn: VZ Ostrava - 264b.
9.Jaroslav Ivánek
ČKNO
Cherry Eqidius - NO/P (IPO3, ZVV1)
dat.nar psa: 8.7.2004
otec: Tyson v.d. Schiffslache (VD; SchH3)
matka: Niké Eqidius (V; SVV1, IPO3 SchH3)
limit splněn: VZ Ostrava - 280b.
10. Jan Fína
KK Meziboří (ČKS)
Ienny z Elbu - NO/F ( ZVV1, IPO3)
dat.nar.psa: 20.9.2004
otec: Cak Písečná bouře (VD; ZVV1, IPO3, SchH3, ZPS1, FH2, ZPO1, SchHA)
matka: Dina Kvero (VD.; SVV1)
limit splněn: ZV Třinec 251b
11.Tomáš Makovský
KK Bystřice n. Pernštejnem
Ir z Elbu - NO/P ( IPO3, VPG3, FPr3, ZVV2, ZPS1, ZPO1)
dat.nar.psa: 18.2.2002
otec: Neron Abel (D; SVV2, IPO1)
matka: Dara z Chiřina rodu (VD; ZPO1 ZVV1, IPO1)
limit splněn: VZ Velká Bíteš 261b
12. Vladislav Kostelník
KK Štramberk
Ergo Moravia Artex - NO/P (ZVV1,IPO3)
dat.nar.psa: 5.7.2004
otec: Reif v. Blitzen Stein JP (VD; IPO3, SchH3, FH2, ZVV1)
matka: Cinda Moravia Artex (VD; ZVV1. IPO1)
limit splněn: VZ Ostrava 266b.
13. Lukáš Kraus
KK Brno Rybníček
Iraus Dak Bar-Bar Beskydy - briard/P (ZVV1, VPG1, IPO3)
dat.nar.psa: 22.4.2004
otec: Dak Qili Bar-Bar Beskydy (CAC; ZVV1, IPO1, SchH1)
matka: Pamba Jesed (CAJC; ZPO1, ZVV2, IPO2, SchH2)
Limit splněn: VZ Třinec 256b.
14. Jiří Koudela
KK Rýmařov (ČKS)
Freia ze Slovanského domu - NO/F (IPO3, ZVV2, ZZP, SchH1, ZZZ, RH-E)
dat.nar.psa: 20.2.2003
otec: Hirohito Vikar (VD; ZPS1, ZVV, FH1, ÚM ČR, IPO3, SchH3, SchHA)
matka: Areta Balgaro (VD; ZVV1, IPO2, SchH1)
limit splněn: VZ Ostrava 257b.
15. Marcin Czlapa
ZkwP Lodz; CHK: ON Polska
Unka z Tuszynskiego Lasu - NO/F (IPO3, VPG3)
dat.nar.psa: 28.7.2003
otec: Nico vom Lehnhof (V)
matka: Artona z Tuszynskiego Lasu (V)
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Břeclav 257b. , VZ Ostrava 266b.
16. Jiří Barát
KK Bohumín
Clark Eqidius - NO/P (IPO3, SchH/VPG3)
dat.nar.psa: 22.9.2003
otec: Ajax Auto-Dam (D; IPO3)
matka: Zira Eqidius (VD; SVV1, IPO3, SchH3)
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Velká Bíteš 269b.
17. Jiří Hrabálek
KK Hostěrádky
Lor Černý obelisk - NO/P (IPO3, SchH3)
dat.nar.psa: 3.9.2004
otec: Ipor Kiddo (VD; IPO1, SVV1)
matka: Erika Černý obelisk (VD; IPO3, SchH3)
limit splněn: VZ ČKS Staňkov 253b., VZ ČKS Třinec 263b.
18. Slavomír Bořuta
KK Břeclav
Pedro z Klemova dvora - NO/P (IPO3)
dat.nar.psa: 27.11.2004
otec: Frank Anrebi (V; IPO3, SchH-A, SchH2, ZM, ZVV1)
matka: Jessy z Atarova dvora (VD; ZVV1)
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Velká Bíteš 266b.
20. Bc. Patrik Heinzke
KK Zbraslav u Brna
Barnabasch Black Chabet - NO/P (ZVV1, IPO3, SchH/VPG )
dat.nar.psa: 10.10.2002
otec: Reif vom Blitzen Stein (VD; ZVV1,IPO3, SchH3)
matka: Asse Bono Campo (VD; IPO1)
limit splněn: VZ Břeclav 259b.
21. Ivan Kosek
KK Chotěboř
Ergo Hartis Bohemia - NO/P( FH1, IPO3, SchH/VPG3)
dat.nar.psa: 11.7.2003
otec: Sirk v. Belchen (SchH3, IPO3, AD, BH)
matka: Danni Tobani (IPO3,SchH2, ZVV1)
limit splněn: VZ Velká Bíteš 279b.
22. Jiří Štěpař
KK Vrbno pod Pradědem (ČKS)
Bart s Cagova ráje - NO/P (IPO3, SchH/VPG2)
dat.nar.psa: 30.1.2004
otec: Dyk z Kuřimského háje (IPO3, SchH3)
matka: Linda Leptáč (SchH-A, ZVV1)
limit splněn: MM ČKNO Kroměříž 258 b.
23. Jaromír Popelka
KK Olomouc-Neředín
Egar Balgaro - NO/P (ZVV1, VPG1, IPO3)
dat.nar.psa: 9.5.2004
otec: Enzo z Jenive (VD; IPO3, VPG3, ZVV2)
matka: Areta Balgaro (VD; IPO2, ZVV1, VPG1)
limit splněn: VZ Ostrava 275b.
24. Lenka Chmurová
KK Ostrava-Poruba
Argo Mania Bohemia - NO/P (VD; ZVV1, IPO3)
dat.nar.psa: 27.4.2005
otec: Hasko v. Fern-Tal (SchH3, IPO3, AD, BH)
matka: Bára z Oplovny (VD; ZVV3, IPO3, SchH3)
limit splněn: VZ Ostrava 268 b.
25. Pavel Řezáč
KK Prštice
Marko Černý obelisk - NO/P (ZVV1, IPO3, SchH3)
dat.nar.psa: 6.9.2005
otec: Ipor Kiddo (D; IPO1, SVV1)
matka: Erika Černý obelisk (VD; IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1)
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Velká Bíteš 260b.
26. Radmila Pospíšilová
KK Prostějov
Aron Britkin dvor - NO/P (ZVV1, FPr2, IPO3)
dat.nar.psa: 10.4.2004
otec: Emir Chabet CS (D; IPO3, SchH3, ZPO1, SVV2)
matka: Elis Lubinov-Slovakia (D; SVV1)
limit splněn: VZ Břeclav 267b.
27. Milan Oliva
KK Zetor Brno
Atilla Malimit - BOM/F (IPO3, FPr3, ZVV1, RH-FL B, RH-T A)
dat.nar.psa: 11.5.2004
otec: Dardo de Alphaville Bohemia (SchH3, IPO3)
matka: Hellen Malidaj (CACIB; IPO3, SchH3, ZVV3, ZPO2, ZPS2, RH-F B, RH-FL B)
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Ostrava 263b.
28. Antonín Hruška
KK Zbraslav
Apolo z Duhového lesa - NO/P (IPO3, SchH3)
dat.nar.psa: 17.2.2005
otec: Baltazar Galán (IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1, ZPO1)
matka: Barunka Black Chabet (IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1)
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Ostrava 273b.
29. Věra Hrušková
KK Zbraslav
Barunka Black Chabet - NO/F (VD; IPO3, SchH3)
dat.nar.psa: 10.10.2002
otec: Reif v. Blitzen Stein JP (VD; IPO3, SchH3, FH2, ZVV1)
matka: Asse Bono Campo (VD; IPO1)
limit splněn: MM ČKNO 276b.
30. Marta Majtasová
KK Zbraslav
Baron Black Chabet - NO/P(BH, SVV 1, ZVV1, SchH A, FPR 1, IPO 3, SchH 3)
dat.nar.psa: 10.10.2002
otec: Reif vom Blitzen Stein (VD; ZVV1,IPO3, SchH3)
matka: Asse Bono Campo (VD; IPO1)
limit splněn: MM ČKNO 253b.
31. Lucie Kaločová
KK Ostrava-Poruba
Hyro Waji - NO/P (VD; IPO3, SchH3, VPG2)
dat.nar.psa: 28.1.2004
otec: Brus Balgaro (VD; IPO3)
matka: Dona z Purschova chovu (ZVV1)
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Ostrava 289b.
32. Tereza Baselová
KK Bohumín
Art Kajexa - BOM/P (IPO3)
dat.nar.psa: 8.2.2003
otec: Ford z Hückelovy vily (IPO3, SchH3)
matka: Agra Tobani
limit splněn: VZ ČKS Třinec 262b.
33. Martin Pleskač
KK Kuřim
Nago z Kuřimského háje - NO/P (IPO3, SchHA, SchH3, ZVV1, ZPO1)
dat.nar.psa: 12.7.2001
O: Ori z Danaru
M: Gusa od Policie CS
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Velá Bíteš 265b.
34. Christos Kalliontzis
KK Hostěrádky-Rešov
Borg Ir-Sed - NO/P (IPO3, SchH3)
dat.nar.psa: 30.6.2005
otec: Dyk z KUřimského háje (VD; IPO3, SchH3)
matka: Reys Ir-Sed (D; ZVV1)
limit splněn: VZ ČKS Staňkov 256b.
35. František Wagner
ČKS Hulín
Afra Fagabore - NO/F (IPO3, SchH1)
dat.nar.psa: 11.2.2004
otec: Tito van de Duvetorre (SchH3)
matka: Carina Nova-Ezo (IPO3, SchH3)
limit splněn: VZ MSKS Břeclav 259b.
36. Peter Lengvarský
Slovensko
Drago Wqidius - NO/P (IPO3, SVV1)
dat.nar.psa: 13.1.2004
otec: Nash v. Lisdorferland
matka: Nika Egidius
limit splněn: Mistrovství Slovenska Žilina 255b.
37. Jiří Čejka
KK Třebíč
Andy Jirka - BOM/P (IPO3,)
dat.nar.psa: 8.5.2003
otec: Fram Malidaj (IPO3, SchH3)
matka: Alma Boveja (IPO3, SchH3)
limit splněn: VZ Třinec 271b.