5. kolo
|
|||
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
Gallaher Ostrava | 7:0 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 4:1 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
FC Václavovice | 3:3 |
FC Václavovice |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 2:1 |
FC Václavovice |
-
|
Gallaher Ostrava | 6:0 |
Gallaher Ostrava |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 2:4 |
Sporting Poruba |
-
|
FK Flamengo Ostrava | 4:1 |
SKP Likop Třinec "B" |
-
|
Sporting Poruba | 7:1 |
FK Flamengo Ostrava |
-
|
SKP Likop Třinec "B" | 1:10 |
SKP Likop Třinec "B" |
-
|
Old Stars 30 Ostrava | 3:3 |
FK Flamengo Ostrava |
-
|
Old Stars 30 Ostrava | 2:5 |
Sporting Poruba |
-
|
Old Stars 30 Ostrava | 3:4 |
FC Sezam-Langer "B" |
-
|
SK Libero Ostrava | 2:1 |
ČEPO Pustkovec "B" |
-
|
SK Libero Ostrava | 0:1 |
FC Sezam-Langer "B" |
-
|
ČEPO Pustkovec "B" | 2:1 |
ČEPO Pustkovec "B" |
-
|
AC Derby Ostrava | 2:1 |
FC Sezam-Langer "B" |
-
|
AC Derby Ostrava | 1:1 |
SK Libero Ostrava |
-
|
AC Derby Ostrava | 3:0 |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
FC Bolatice | 3:1 |
FC Sampdoria Ostrava |
-
|
FC Bolatice | 3:4 |
FC Sampdoria Ostrava |
-
|
Agnesa Ostrava | 3:1 |
FC Sampdoria Ostrava |
-
|
Orel Stěbořice | 0:4 |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
Orel Stěbořice | 1:1 |
FC Bolatice |
-
|
Orel Stěbořice | 3:0 |
4. kolo
|
|||
SK Libero Ostrava |
-
|
FC Bolatice | 2:5 |
FC Bolatice |
-
|
FC Václavovice | 6:3 |
SK Libero Ostrava |
-
|
FC Václavovice | 2:3 |
Old Stars 30 Ostrava |
-
|
FC Václavovice | 3:4 |
SK Libero Ostrava |
-
|
Old Stars 30 Ostrava | 2:3 |
FC Bolatice |
-
|
Old Stars 30 Ostrava | 5:2 |
AC Derby Ostrava |
-
|
Sporting Poruba | 3:1 |
AC Derby Ostrava |
-
|
Orel Stěbořice | 1:0 |
AC Derby Ostrava |
-
|
Gallaher Ostrava | 4:1 |
Orel Stěbořice |
-
|
Gallaher Ostrava | 3:2 |
Sporting Poruba |
-
|
Gallaher Ostrava | 7:1 |
Sporting Poruba |
-
|
Orel Stěbořice | 1:3 |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
HL Alukola Ostrava | 1:1 |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" | 2:2 |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
FK Flamengo Ostrava | 5:0 |
FK Flamengo Ostrava |
-
|
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" | 2:2 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
FK Flamengo Ostrava | 2:1 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" | 1:1 |
FC Sezam-Langer "B" |
-
|
SKP Likop Třinec "B" | 2:2 |
FC Sezam-Langer "B" |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 4:3 |
FC Sezam-Langer "B" |
-
|
FC Sampdoria Ostrava | 3:2 |
FC Sampdoria Ostrava |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 2:0 |
FC Sampdoria Ostrava |
-
|
SKP Likop Třinec "B" | 3:4 |
SKP Likop Třinec "B" |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 4:0 |
3. kolo
|
|||
Old Stars 30 Ostrava |
-
|
FC Sezam-Langer "B" | 2:7 |
Old Stars 30 Ostrava |
-
|
Orel Stěbořice | 4:7 |
Old Stars 30 Ostrava |
-
|
HL Alukola Ostrava | 3:4 |
Orel Stěbořice |
-
|
HL Alukola Ostrava | 0:2 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
FC Sezam-Langer "B" | 1:2 |
Orel Stěbořice |
-
|
FC Sezam-Langer "B" | 4:1 |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
SKP Likop Třinec "B" | 0:2 |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
SK Libero Ostrava | 3:3 |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
Gallaher Ostrava | 1:3 |
SK Libero Ostrava |
-
|
Gallaher Ostrava | 3:2 |
Gallaher Ostrava |
-
|
SKP Likop Třinec "B" | 0:4 |
SKP Likop Třinec "B" |
-
|
SK Libero Ostrava | 2:3 |
FC Bolatice |
-
|
Sporting Poruba | 10:0 |
Sporting Poruba |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 1:1 |
Sporting Poruba |
-
|
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" | 8:2 |
New Design Ostrava |
-
|
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" | 2:2 |
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" |
-
|
FC Bolatice | 3:1 |
New Design Ostrava |
-
|
FC Bolatice | 1:6 |
FC Václavovice |
-
|
AC Derby Ostrava | 2:3 |
AC Derby Ostrava |
-
|
FC Sampdoria Ostrava | 0:1 |
FK Flamengo Ostrava |
-
|
AC Derby Ostrava | 4:0 |
FC Sampdoria Ostrava |
-
|
FK Flamengo Ostrava | 2:1 |
FC Václavovice |
-
|
FK Flamengo Ostrava | 3:2 |
FC Václavovice |
-
|
FC Sampdoria Ostrava | 4:1 |
2. kolo
|
|||
FC Bolatice |
-
|
FK Flamengo Ostrava | 6:2 |
FC Sezam-Langer "B" |
-
|
FK Flamengo Ostrava | 3:5 |
FC Bolatice |
-
|
FC Sezam-Langer "B" | 2:0 |
Gallaher Ostrava |
-
|
FC Sezam-Langer "B" | 1:2 |
Gallaher Ostrava |
-
|
FC Bolatice | 4:9 |
FK Flamengo Ostrava |
-
|
Gallaher Ostrava | 1:2 |
FC Václavovice |
-
|
SKP Likop Třinec "B" | 0:3 |
FC Václavovice |
-
|
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" | 4:1 |
FC Václavovice |
-
|
Orel Stěbořice | 1:0 |
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" |
-
|
Orel Stěbořice | 3:3 |
Orel Stěbořice |
-
|
SKP Likop Třinec "B" | 0:3 |
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" |
-
|
SKP Likop Třinec "B" | 0:1 |
SK Libero Ostrava |
-
|
Sporting Poruba | 4:1 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
Sporting Poruba | 2:4 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
SK Libero Ostrava | 1:2 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
FC Sampdoria Ostrava | 4:2 |
FC Sampdoria Ostrava |
-
|
SK Libero Ostrava | 1:1 |
Sporting Poruba |
-
|
FC Sampdoria Ostrava | 4:2 |
New Design Ostrava |
-
|
Agnesa Ostrava | 3:4 |
Old Stars 30 Ostrava |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 2:5 |
New Design Ostrava |
-
|
AC Derby Ostrava | 5:4 |
AC Derby Ostrava |
-
|
Old Stars 30 Ostrava | 1:2 |
AC Derby Ostrava |
-
|
Agnesa Ostrava | 3:0 |
Old Stars 30 Ostrava |
-
|
Agnesa Ostrava | 4:2 |
1. kolo
|
|||
SK Libero Ostrava |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 2:2 |
SK Libero Ostrava |
-
|
Orel Stěbořice | 3:1 |
SK Libero Ostrava |
-
|
FK Flamengo Ostrava | 6:2 |
Orel Stěbořice |
-
|
FK Flamengo Ostrava | 2:2 |
FK Flamengo Ostrava |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 0:1 |
Orel Stěbořice |
-
|
New Design Ostrava | 4:2 |
Gallaher Ostrava |
-
|
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" | 4:1 |
Old Stars 30 Ostrava |
-
|
Gallaher Ostrava | 4:1 |
Old Stars 30 Ostrava |
-
|
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" | 1:1 |
FC Sampdoria Ostrava |
-
|
Old Stars 30 Ostrava | 2:4 |
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" |
-
|
FC Sampdoria Ostrava | 2:2 |
Gallaher Ostrava |
-
|
FC Sampdoria Ostrava | 2:3 |
SKP Likop Třinec "B" |
-
|
FC Bolatice | 4:2 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
SKP Likop Třinec "B" | 0:5 k |
SKP Likop Třinec "B" |
-
|
AC Derby Ostrava | 4:2 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
AC Derby Ostrava | 0:5 k |
FC Bolatice |
-
|
AC Derby Ostrava | 4:4 |
HL Alukola Ostrava |
-
|
FC Bolatice | 0:5 k |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
Sporting Poruba | 4:1 |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
FC Sezam-Langer "B" | 2:2 |
Agnesa Ostrava |
-
|
FC Václavovice | 3:2 |
FC Václavovice |
-
|
FC Sezam-Langer "B" | 2:3 |
FC Václavovice |
-
|
Sporting Poruba | 0:5 |
FC Sezam-Langer "B" |
-
|
Sporting Poruba | 0:2 |