Aktuální tabulka:
# | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | B | BV | BO | BR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Snipers Třebíč
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 44 | 8 |
36
|
2. |
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 20 |
4
|
3. |
SK Rakeťáci Bechyně
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 13 |
7
|
4. |
Hippos Žďár n/S. B
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 17 |
2
|
5. |
FBC Spartak Kaplice
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 22 |
2
|
6. |
ASK Bystřice n.P.
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 18 |
12
|
7. |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
7
|
8. |
TJ Centropen Dačice
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 7 |
5
|
9. |
FBC Český Krumlov
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 22 |
2
|
10. |
T.J. NEOTECH Sokol Písek
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 18 |
-5
|
11. |
SK Cosa Nostra
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21 |
-12
|
12. |
Dukla Rangers Tábor
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 44 |
-28
|
13. |
SK SVP Trojan Jihlava
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 43 |
-32
|
Následující utkání soutěže:
datum | čas | kolo | domácí | hosté | hala | pořadatel | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.10 | 9:00 | 5 | FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | FBC Spartak Kaplice | SH Jindřichův Hradec | FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | |||
24.10 | 10:30 | 5 | Dukla Rangers Tábor | SK SVP Trojan Jihlava | SH Jindřichův Hradec | FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | |||
24.10 | 12:00 | 5 | FBC Spartak Kaplice | T.J. NEOTECH Sokol Písek | SH Jindřichův Hradec | FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | |||
24.10 | 13:30 | 5 | SK SVP Trojan Jihlava | FBC Český Krumlov | SH Jindřichův Hradec | FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | |||
24.10 | 15:00 | 5 | T.J. NEOTECH Sokol Písek | Dukla Rangers Tábor | SH Jindřichův Hradec | FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | |||
24.10 | 16:30 | 5 | FBC Český Krumlov | FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | SH Jindřichův Hradec | FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | |||
24.10 | 9:00 | 6 | Spartak Pelhřimov B | SK Rakeťáci Bechyně | ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov | Spartak Pelhřimov B | |||
24.10 | 10:30 | 6 | TJ Centropen Dačice | Hippos Žďár n/S. B | ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov | Spartak Pelhřimov B | |||
24.10 | 12:00 | 6 | SK Rakeťáci Bechyně | ASK Bystřice n.P. | ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov | Spartak Pelhřimov B | |||
24.10 | 13:30 | 6 | Hippos Žďár n/S. B | SK Cosa Nostra | ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov | Spartak Pelhřimov B | |||
24.10 | 15:00 | 6 | ASK Bystřice n.P. | TJ Centropen Dačice | ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov | Spartak Pelhřimov B | |||
24.10 | 16:30 | 6 | SK Cosa Nostra | Spartak Pelhřimov B | ZŠ Osvobození Pelhřimov | Spartak Pelhřimov B | |||
21.11 | 0:00 | 7 | SK Cosa Nostra | FBC Spartak Kaplice | ZŠ Školní Kaplice | FBC Spartak Kaplice |
Statistiky hráčů:
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Z | B | A | KB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojtěch Ingr | SK Rakeťáci Bechyně | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Pavel Štěpánek | Snipers Třebíč | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Jakub Holas | Snipers Třebíč | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
4. | Michal Pazderník | Snipers Třebíč | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
5. | Jan Janíček | Snipers Třebíč | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Zdeněk Štěpka | SK Rakeťáci Bechyně | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Jan Holoubek | FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
8. | Miroslav Jakub | Snipers Třebíč | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
9. | Petr Štěpánek | Snipers Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
10. | Petr Michal | FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |