datum |
čas |
kolo |
kód |
domácí |
hosté |
hala |
pořadatel |
|
|
|
17.10 |
9:00 |
4 |
5JS1-A019 |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
17.10 |
10:15 |
4 |
5JS1-A020 |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
17.10 |
11:30 |
4 |
5JS1-A021 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
17.10 |
12:45 |
4 |
5JS1-A022 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
17.10 |
14:00 |
4 |
5JS1-A023 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
17.10 |
15:15 |
4 |
5JS1-A024 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
18.10 |
8:45 |
3 |
5JS1-A013 |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
FBC Čtyrák |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
18.10 |
10:00 |
3 |
5JS1-A014 |
FBC THC Velešín |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
18.10 |
11:15 |
3 |
5JS1-A015 |
FBC Čtyrák |
FbC Strakonice |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
18.10 |
12:30 |
3 |
5JS1-A016 |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
18.10 |
13:45 |
3 |
5JS1-A017 |
FbC Strakonice |
FBC THC Velešín |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
18.10 |
15:00 |
3 |
5JS1-A018 |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
1.11 |
9:00 |
5 |
5JS1-A025 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
FBC Čtyrák |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
1.11 |
10:15 |
5 |
5JS1-A026 |
FBC THC Velešín |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
1.11 |
11:30 |
5 |
5JS1-A027 |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
1.11 |
12:45 |
5 |
5JS1-A028 |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
FBC THC Velešín |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
1.11 |
14:00 |
5 |
5JS1-A029 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
1.11 |
15:15 |
5 |
5JS1-A030 |
FBC Čtyrák |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
1.11 |
9:00 |
6 |
5JS1-A031 |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
1.11 |
10:15 |
6 |
5JS1-A032 |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
FbC Strakonice |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
1.11 |
11:30 |
6 |
5JS1-A033 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
1.11 |
12:45 |
6 |
5JS1-A034 |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
1.11 |
14:00 |
6 |
5JS1-A035 |
FbC Strakonice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
1.11 |
15:15 |
6 |
5JS1-A036 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JS1-A043 |
FbC Strakonice |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JS1-A044 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JS1-A045 |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JS1-A046 |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JS1-A047 |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JS1-A048 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
FbC Strakonice |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
7 |
5JS1-A037 |
FBC THC Velešín |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
7 |
5JS1-A038 |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
FBC Čtyrák |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
7 |
5JS1-A039 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
7 |
5JS1-A040 |
FBC Čtyrák |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
7 |
5JS1-A041 |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
15.11 |
0:00 |
7 |
5JS1-A042 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
FBC THC Velešín |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JS1-A055 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JS1-A056 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JS1-A057 |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JS1-A058 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JS1-A059 |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JS1-A060 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
9 |
5JS1-A049 |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
FBC THC Velešín |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
9 |
5JS1-A050 |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
FbC Strakonice |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
9 |
5JS1-A051 |
FBC THC Velešín |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
9 |
5JS1-A052 |
FbC Strakonice |
FBC Čtyrák |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
9 |
5JS1-A053 |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
6.12 |
0:00 |
9 |
5JS1-A054 |
FBC Čtyrák |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
16.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JS1-A067 |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
FbC Strakonice |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
16.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JS1-A068 |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
16.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JS1-A069 |
FbC Strakonice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
16.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JS1-A070 |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
16.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JS1-A071 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
16.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JS1-A072 |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
SH TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
|
|
|
17.1 |
0:00 |
11 |
5JS1-A061 |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
|
|
|
17.1 |
0:00 |
11 |
5JS1-A062 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
FBC THC Velešín |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
|
|
|
17.1 |
0:00 |
11 |
5JS1-A063 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
FBC Čtyrák |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
|
|
|
17.1 |
0:00 |
11 |
5JS1-A064 |
FBC THC Velešín |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
|
|
|
17.1 |
0:00 |
11 |
5JS1-A065 |
FBC Čtyrák |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
|
|
|
17.1 |
0:00 |
11 |
5JS1-A066 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
13 |
5JS1-A073 |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
13 |
5JS1-A074 |
FBC Čtyrák |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
13 |
5JS1-A075 |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
13 |
5JS1-A076 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
FBC THC Velešín |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
13 |
5JS1-A077 |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
FBC Čtyrák |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
13 |
5JS1-A078 |
FBC THC Velešín |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
14 |
5JS1-A079 |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
14 |
5JS1-A080 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
14 |
5JS1-A081 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
FbC Strakonice |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
14 |
5JS1-A082 |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
14 |
5JS1-A083 |
FbC Strakonice |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
31.1 |
0:00 |
14 |
5JS1-A084 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
|
|
|
20.2 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JS1-A091 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
20.2 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JS1-A092 |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
20.2 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JS1-A093 |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
20.2 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JS1-A094 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
20.2 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JS1-A095 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
20.2 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JS1-A096 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
|
|
|
21.2 |
0:00 |
15 |
5JS1-A085 |
FbC Strakonice |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
21.2 |
0:00 |
15 |
5JS1-A086 |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
21.2 |
0:00 |
15 |
5JS1-A087 |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
21.2 |
0:00 |
15 |
5JS1-A088 |
FBC THC Velešín |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
21.2 |
0:00 |
15 |
5JS1-A089 |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
FbC Strakonice |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
21.2 |
0:00 |
15 |
5JS1-A090 |
FBC Čtyrák |
FBC THC Velešín |
SH Strakonice |
FbC Strakonice |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JS1-A103 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
SH Žirovnice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JS1-A104 |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
SH Žirovnice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JS1-A105 |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
SH Žirovnice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JS1-A106 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
FbC Strakonice |
SH Žirovnice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JS1-A107 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
SH Žirovnice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JS1-A108 |
FbC Strakonice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
SH Žirovnice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
17 |
5JS1-A097 |
FBC THC Velešín |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
17 |
5JS1-A098 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
FBC Čtyrák |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
17 |
5JS1-A099 |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
17 |
5JS1-A100 |
FBC Čtyrák |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
17 |
5JS1-A101 |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
7.3 |
0:00 |
17 |
5JS1-A102 |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
FBC THC Velešín |
SH VOŠ Velešín |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JS1-A115 |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JS1-A116 |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JS1-A117 |
FbC Strakonice |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JS1-A118 |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JS1-A119 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
FbC Strakonice |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JS1-A120 |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
SH Chotoviny |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JS1-A109 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
SH České Budějovice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JS1-A110 |
FBC Čtyrák |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
SH České Budějovice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JS1-A111 |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
SH České Budějovice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JS1-A112 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
FBC THC Velešín |
SH České Budějovice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JS1-A113 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
FBC Čtyrák |
SH České Budějovice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
|
|
|
21.3 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JS1-A114 |
FBC THC Velešín |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
SH České Budějovice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
22 |
5JS1-A127 |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
22 |
5JS1-A128 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
22 |
5JS1-A129 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
22 |
5JS1-A130 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
22 |
5JS1-A131 |
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
22 |
5JS1-A132 |
1. FbK SPŠ Tábor |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
VOD Vodňany |
SK Českobudějovičtí lvi |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
21 |
5JS1-A121 |
FBC Čtyrák |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
21 |
5JS1-A122 |
FbC Strakonice |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
21 |
5JS1-A123 |
T.J. Sokol Písek |
FBC THC Velešín |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
21 |
5JS1-A124 |
FBC Spartak Kaplice |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
21 |
5JS1-A125 |
FBC THC Velešín |
FbC Strakonice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
21 |
5JS1-A126 |
Draci SK Neposeda Tábor |
FBC Čtyrák |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Čtyrák |