Jezdci ME
D1
St.č. | Jméno | Země | Soutěžící | Motor ccm |
---|---|---|---|---|
103 | FEJFAR Václav | CZ | Czech National Team | Skoda Fabia |
104 | KÁRAI Tamás | H | ASI Rally Club | Mitsubishi Lancer |
106 | MAKAROV Vadim | RUS | Vadim Makarov | Skoda Fabia |
107 | BROZEK Ladislav | CZ | Czech National Team | Ford Focus |
108 | FALEEV Alexandr | RUS | RUSO | Skoda Fabia |
111 | BOGDANOVICS Janis | LV | Lauva Racing Team | Ford Focus |
117 | OTTINK Marcel | NL | OTS Racing | Seat Ibiza |
121 | SANTOS Joaquim | P | Joaquim Santos | Opel Astra OPC |
133 | SOROCHINSKIY Pavel | RUS | RUSO | Ford Focus |
144 | FERRETTI Gianluca | I | Gianluca Ferretti | Mitsubishi Lancer |
145 | SOROCHINSKIY Vladimir | RUS | RUSO | Ford Focus |
153 | PLESKOVAS Paulius | LT | TSK Baltijos Sportas | Ford Fiesta |
168 | EGG Marcel | CH | Marcel Egg | Ford Focus |
170 | SALICHS Joan | E | Escudería Lleida | Seat Ibiza |
199 | KONDRAKHIN Nikita | RUS | Kit Racing AMP | VW Polo |
D3 4000
St.č. | Jméno | Země | Soutěžící | Motor |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr Bartoš | CZ | Czech National Team | Ford RS Cosworth |
2 | Roman Keřka | CZ | Czech National Team | Tatra 4000 |
3 | Jaroslav Hošek | CZ | Czech National Team | Audi |
4 | Hermann Hinnenkamp | D | Hermann Hinnenkamp | Audi 2000 |
5 | Roman Kalvoda | CZ | Czech National Team | Ford RS Cosworth |
6 | Dennis Engel | D | Dennis Engel | Engel EB VW 2000 |
7 | Jaromír Štetina | CZ | Czech National Team | Audi |
9 | Wiely Albers | NL | Wiely Albers | Hosek Albers VW |
13 | Bernd Stubbe | D | Bernd Stubbe | Fast & Speed Stubbe 2000 |
27 | Luis Ribeiro | P | Luis Ribeiro | Gembo VW |
28 | Rodrigo Ribeiro | P | Rodrigo Ribeiro | Gembo VW |
44 | Martin Lev | CZ | Jaroslav Hosek | Tatra 4000 |
55 | Ludivic Besson | F | Ludivic Besson | FW04 BMW V8 |
57 | Gabriel Chabanon | F | Sayblanc | Nissan |
79 | Adriaan Boele | NL | Adriaan Boele | Honda 2000 |
89 | John Verberk | NL | John Verberk | Fast & Speed Honda |
D3A 1600
St.č. | Jméno | Země | Soutěžící | Motor |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Ladislav Hanák | CZ | Czech National Team | VW |
202 | Ondřej Musil | CZ | Czech National Team | Opel |
203 | Christian Freischlad | D | MSC Siegbachtal | Büchl VW |
204 | Petr Švestka | CZ | Czech National Team | Kawasaki |
205 | Jiří Svoboda | CZ | Czech National Team | VW |
206 | Vít Nosálek | CZ | Czech National Team | Škoda |
207 | Chris Waldschmidt | NL | Chris Waldschmidt | Ford |
208 | Alexander Faleev | Rus | ||
209 | Josef Marty | CH | Josef Marty | Suzuki |
210 | Janis Boks | LV | Janis Boks | Fast & Speed Honda |
211 | John Lagodny | L | John Lagodny | Peters Autosport PAS |
212 | Danny Boere | NL | Danny Boere | Suzuki |
214 | Pavel Sorochinsky | RUS | Ruso Motorsport VW | |
215 | Harald Wöhler | D | Harald Wöhler | Pro Sport Opel |
216 | Michael Küches | B | Michael Küches | Opel |
217 | Urs Ziegler | CH | Urs Ziegler | Maz Buggy |
218 | Michael Buddelmeyer | D | Michael Buddelmeyer | VW |
D3 600
Start číslo | Jezdec | nár. | Soutěžící | Motor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KRAMÁŘOVÁ Petra | CZ | AK REDHOST | HONDA |
3 | SEKANINA Marek | CZ | MOTORSPORT SEKANINA | SUZUKI |
4 | ZEMAN Matyás | CZ | Sport Profess Chomutov | YAMAHA |
5 | POSPÍŠILÍK Tomás | CZ | AOP Racing | HONDA |
6 | KUPEC Karel | CZ | AKTOS OKNA Racing Club | YAMAHA |
7 | KUPEC Radomír | CZ | AKTOS OKNA Racing Club | YAMAHA |
8 | KUŽELOVÁ Ivana | CZ | AK Krakonoš Dolní Branná | HONDA |
9 | LIPŠ Jiří | CZ | SPEED HAN a.s. | HONDA |
10 | FIGL Jiří | CZ | AK ŘEDHOŠŤ | KAWASAKI |
11 | HORNER Philipp | A | SCHEIBELBERGER THOMAS | HONDA |
12 | VEJVODA Martin | CZ | VEJVODA Miroslav | HONDA |
13 | PLACHÝ Martin | CZ | PLACHY Karel | KAWASAKI |
14 | ZEMAN Tadeáš | CZ | Sport Profess Chomutov | YAMAHA |
16 | HANZL Lukáš | CZ | SPEED HAN a.s. | HONDA |
17 | DEMKIN Vladislav | CZ | ISTRINSKOE AVTOTRANSPORTNOE PREDPRIJATIE | HONDA |
18 | KUBIČEK Jakub | CZ | Autosport Klub Kubíček v AČR | HONDA |
20 | FEIT Milan | HONDA | ||
21 | ROUČKA Adam | CZ | LARO TEAM | SUZUKI |