Starosta - výsledky 2009
Výsledková listina 1.ročníků taneční soutěže
O POHÁR STAROSTY MĚSTSKÉ ČÁSTI PRAHA 4
konané dne 28. 3 2009
DISCO DANCE
MINI SÓLA
1. místo Barbora Kasparová - Imperium DC
2. místo Monika Svatošová - Imperium DC
DVK - SÓLA
1. místo Alice Pechmanová - Rytmus Úvaly
2. místo Kristýna Kulhánková - Imperium DC
3. místo Dominika Kamžová - Imperium DC
4. místo Veronika Sládková - Imperium DC
5.-6. místo Kristýna Rajdlová - Imperium DC
5.-6. místo Tereza Vlachová - Imperium DC
7. místo Sára Lotfi - Imperium DC
8.-12. místo Markéta Brázdová - Rytmus Úvaly
8.-12. místo Veronika Macháčková - Imperium DC
8.-12. místo Veronika Čefelínová - Imperium DC
8.-12. místo Tereza Hrušovská - Rytmus Úvaly
8.-12. místo Petra Švarcová - Imperium DC
JVK - SÓLA
1. místo Lenka Uhlíková - RM dance
2. místo Jana Maroušková - Rytmus Úvaly
3. místo Monika Mullerová - Imperium DC
4.-5. místo Kateřin Milerová - Rytmus Úvaly
4.-5. místo Viktorie Mašková - Imperium DC
6. místo Tereza Rothová - Rytmus Úvaly
7.-10. místo Barbora Švábová - Rytmus Úvaly
7.-10. místo Světlana Prášilová - Rytmus Úvaly
7.-10. místo Petra Kohoutová - Rytmus Úvaly
7.-10. místo Michaela Bártová - Rytmus Úvaly
DVK - DUA
1. místo Kateřina Herodesová, Veronika Bulínová - Imperium DC
2. místo Lucie Zahálková,Kateřina Boušková - Imperium DC
3. místo Aneta Dolejšová, Lucie Horlková - Imperium DC
4. místo Natálie Roglová, Michaela Vackvá - Imperium DC
5. místo Dominika Kubíčková, Mikola Lacinová - Imperium DC
JVK - DUA
1. místo Jana Maroušková, Alice Pechová - Rytmus Úvaly
2. místo Kateřina Milerová, Tereza Rothová - Rytmus Úvaly
3. místo Viktorie Mašková, Saša Antonová - Imperium DC
DVK + JVK - Malá formace
1. místo Rytmus Úvaly
(Alice Pechová, Světlana Plašilová, Kateřina Horáčková,Petra Kohoutová,Tereza Rothová, Kateřina Milerová, Jana Maroušková)
2. místo Imperium DC
(Kateřina Herodesová, Veronika Bulínová, Tereza Vlachová, Kristýna Kulhánková)
3. místo ImperiumDC
(Monika Mullerová,Dominika Kamžová, Sára Lotfi,Veronika Sládková, Kateřina Sivoková, Kateřina Pazderová)
HIP HOP
DVK - SÓLA
1. místo Klára Vyskočilová - VIVAjump
2. místo Lucie Dienstpierová - VIVAjump
3. místo Libuše Reichelová - VIVAjump
JVK - SÓLA
1. místo Michael Rakeš - Misterius Crew
2. místo Michal Vojíř - VIVAjump
3. místo Veronika Škorpíková - HDC
4. místo Laura Chalupníková - VIVAjump
5. místo Lucie Bezdičková - VIVAjump
6. místo Kristýna Svobodová - VIVAjump
7. místo Eliška Janková - VIVAjump
8. místo Markéta Šlaufová - VIVAjump
9.-13. místo Lucie Pokorná - HDC
9.-13. místo Elen Veselá - MIX dance DDM Černý most
9.-13. místo Kristián Kožušnik
9.-13. místo Anežka Dědková - MIX dance DDM Černý most
9.-13. místo Angelika Raisová - Rytmus Úvaly
HVK - SÓLA
1. místo Adam Novák - Full Clip Crew
2. místo Martin Dědek - Misterius Crew
JVK - DUA
1. místo Eliška Vlachová, Erika Švecová - HDC
2. místo Daniela Tichá,Lucie Nedvědová - HDC
3. místo Tereza Bačinová, Markéta Sýkorová - HDC
4. místo Saša Antonová,Viktorie Mašková - Imperium DC
5. místo Angea Nwagbo, Marie Kostrová - HDC
6. místo Karolína Krausová, Kateřina Stojková - HDC
7. místo Eliška Prokopová, Markéta Čiperová - MIX dance DDM Černý most
HVK - DUA
1. místo Michaela Kůstková, Vlasta Šašková - HDC
2. místo Aneta Hanosková,Petra Marešová - HDC
3. místo Nicola Novotná, Karel Chroust - HDC
DVK - Malá Formace
1. místo VIVAJUMP
(Eliška Janková,Michal Vojíř, Klára Vyskočilová,Libuše Eichlerová, Lucie Dienstpierová)
2. místo MIX dance DDM Černý most
(Hana Schwarzová, Linda Veselá, Marcela Halturová)
JVK - Malá Formace
1. místo Imperium DC
(Barbora Procházková, Adéla Matajová, Michaela Podrazilová, Kateřina Jelínková, Táňa Antonová, Nguyenh Anh)
2. místo HDC
(Michaela Bartošová, Kristýna Krásová, Adéla Šimková, Veronika Škorpíková)
3. místo Imperium DC
(Erna Sejdovič, Anna Stehlíková, Pavlína Žalmanová, Karolína Šimášková, Petra Procházková)
4. místo MIX dance DDM Černý most
(Eliška Prokopová, Markéta Čipeová, Elen Veselá, Anežka Dědková)
HVK - Malá formace
Angel Dolls - Náchod - diplom za účast